League

 
Screaming Saltire, season 4, Iα
 

Navigate Season 3 Season 4 Season 5
Division I Iα Iα Iα
Division II IIα IIα IIα

 
Table
 

# Team Pts KO Matches Act 📜
F A D P W D L
1🏆 O'Brawlers156925+449711 100 🏆
2🥈 Angry Kilts156134+279711 100 🥈
3🥉 Deportivo Orchesco145543+129621 100 🥉
4 Cinghiali Paffuti115342+119513 97
5 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra1048489504 100
6 Flying sickles74450-69315 100
7 Peli Patetici63954-159306 100
8 Fantabosco44355-129207 100
9 My Little Brawlers43361-289126 100
10 Atletico Tomèdra43265-339207 97

 
Matches
 

Round 1
Played, 2019-05-31 19:00
Atletico Tomèdra 6 – 3 My Little Brawlers
Fantabosco 4 – 8 Angry Kilts
O'Brawlers 3 – 5 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra
Peli Patetici 4 – 6 Flying sickles
Deportivo Orchesco 7 – 6 Cinghiali Paffuti
Round 2
Played, 2019-06-07 19:00
My Little Brawlers 3 – 8 Peli Patetici
Deportivo Orchesco 4 – 8 O'Brawlers
Cinghiali Paffuti 8 – 4 Fantabosco
Flying sickles 8 – 3 Atletico Tomèdra
Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra 2 – 9 Angry Kilts
Round 3
Played, 2019-06-14 19:00
My Little Brawlers 0 – 9 Angry Kilts
Atletico Tomèdra 6 – 5 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra
Fantabosco 3 – 8 Flying sickles
O'Brawlers 5 – 5 Cinghiali Paffuti
Peli Patetici 3 – 6 Deportivo Orchesco
Round 4
Played, 2019-06-21 19:00
My Little Brawlers 6 – 5 Fantabosco
O'Brawlers 9 – 1 Atletico Tomèdra
Peli Patetici 2 – 7 Angry Kilts
Deportivo Orchesco 7 – 5 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra
Cinghiali Paffuti 7 – 3 Flying sickles
Round 5
Played, 2019-06-28 19:00
My Little Brawlers 5 – 7 Cinghiali Paffuti
Flying sickles 4 – 6 Deportivo Orchesco
Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra 7 – 6 Peli Patetici
Angry Kilts 3 – 9 O'Brawlers
Atletico Tomèdra 2 – 7 Fantabosco
Round 6
Played, 2019-07-05 19:00
Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra 6 – 5 My Little Brawlers
Angry Kilts 6 – 5 Flying sickles
Atletico Tomèdra 4 – 7 Cinghiali Paffuti
Fantabosco 5 – 7 Deportivo Orchesco
O'Brawlers 9 – 2 Peli Patetici
Round 7
Played, 2019-07-12 19:00
My Little Brawlers 5 – 5 Flying sickles
Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra 3 – 6 Cinghiali Paffuti
Angry Kilts 4 – 4 Deportivo Orchesco
Atletico Tomèdra 3 – 9 Peli Patetici
Fantabosco 2 – 9 O'Brawlers
Round 8
Played, 2019-07-19 19:00
Deportivo Orchesco 6 – 6 My Little Brawlers
Cinghiali Paffuti L 4 – 5 Peli Patetici
Flying sickles 3 – 8 O'Brawlers
Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra 7 – 4 Fantabosco
Angry Kilts 9 – 5 Atletico Tomèdra
Round 9
Played, 2019-07-26 19:00
O'Brawlers 9 – 0 My Little Brawlers
Peli Patetici 0 – 9 Fantabosco
Deportivo Orchesco 8 – 2 Atletico Tomèdra L
Cinghiali Paffuti 3 – 6 Angry Kilts
Flying sickles 2 – 8 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra
Arena: Evil Mouflon vs. Macaquiño

Division I

Structure

This is the top‑level League, where the best Teams of the Conference compete for the Trophy! 🏆
  • This is the only League in this Division.
  • There are 2 relegations to the Division below, II (α).
For details on the Conference’s ranking system, you may want to have a look at the devlog.