League

 
Screaming Saltire, season 5, IIα
 

Navigate Season 4 Season 5 Season 6
Division I Iα Iα Iα
Division II IIα IIα IIα IIβ
Feeder F. F. F.

 
Table
 

# Team Pts KO Matches Act 📜
F A D P W D L
1 My Little Brawlers186722+459900 100
2 Lard Bards165832+269801 100
3 Hungry Sporrans125644+129603 100
4 Atletico Tomèdra125341+129603 100
5 Dilettanti Allo SParagli105542+139423 100
6 Gli Amici del Fantabosco94842+69414 100
7 Berny from hell53560-259216 100
8 Los Panchinaros43160-299207 100
9 Juventude Ferroviaria34057-179117 100
10 The Warriors12366-439018 100

 
Matches
 

Round 1
Played, 2019-08-09 19:00
Juventude Ferroviaria 5 – 8 Dilettanti Allo SParagli
Berny from hell 6 – 5 Los Panchinaros
My Little Brawlers 7 – 3 Hungry Sporrans
Atletico Tomèdra 5 – 6 Lard Bards
The Warriors 2 – 8 Gli Amici del Fantabosco
Round 2
Played, 2019-08-16 19:00
Hungry Sporrans 7 – 4 Dilettanti Allo SParagli
Los Panchinaros 2 – 6 Lard Bards
Juventude Ferroviaria 3 – 6 Gli Amici del Fantabosco
Berny from hell 6 – 4 The Warriors
My Little Brawlers 8 – 2 Atletico Tomèdra
Round 3
Played, 2019-08-23 19:00
Dilettanti Allo SParagli 9 – 2 Los Panchinaros
Juventude Ferroviaria 5 – 7 Hungry Sporrans
Berny from hell 4 – 6 Lard Bards
My Little Brawlers 7 – 3 Gli Amici del Fantabosco
Atletico Tomèdra 7 – 2 The Warriors
Round 4
Played, 2019-08-30 19:00
Dilettanti Allo SParagli 9 – 1 The Warriors
Gli Amici del Fantabosco 3 – 7 Atletico Tomèdra
Lard Bards 4 – 5 My Little Brawlers
Hungry Sporrans 9 – 2 Berny from hell
Los Panchinaros 6 – 4 Juventude Ferroviaria
Round 5
Played, 2019-09-06 19:00
My Little Brawlers 6 – 4 Dilettanti Allo SParagli
Atletico Tomèdra 9 – 3 Berny from hell
The Warriors 5 – 5 Juventude Ferroviaria
Gli Amici del Fantabosco 9 – 2 Los Panchinaros
Lard Bards 8 – 4 Hungry Sporrans
Round 6
Played, 2019-09-13 19:00
Dilettanti Allo SParagli 5 – 5 Berny from hell
My Little Brawlers 7 – 4 Juventude Ferroviaria
Atletico Tomèdra 5 – 3 Los Panchinaros
The Warriors 1 – 8 Hungry Sporrans
Gli Amici del Fantabosco 3 – 6 Lard Bards
Round 7
Played, 2019-09-20 19:00
Gli Amici del Fantabosco 5 – 5 Dilettanti Allo SParagli
Lard Bards 8 – 2 The Warriors
Hungry Sporrans 5 – 7 Atletico Tomèdra
Los Panchinaros 0 – 9 My Little Brawlers
Juventude Ferroviaria 7 – 4 Berny from hell
Round 8
Played, 2019-09-27 19:00
Dilettanti Allo SParagli 4 – 6 Lard Bards
Hungry Sporrans 6 – 5 Gli Amici del Fantabosco
Los Panchinaros 6 – 5 The Warriors
Juventude Ferroviaria 4 – 6 Atletico Tomèdra
Berny from hell 1 – 9 My Little Brawlers
Round 9
Played, 2019-10-04 19:00
Dilettanti Allo SParagli 7 – 5 Atletico Tomèdra
The Warriors 1 – 9 My Little Brawlers
Gli Amici del Fantabosco 6 – 4 Berny from hell
Lard Bards 8 – 3 Juventude Ferroviaria
Hungry Sporrans 7 – 5 Los Panchinaros
Arena: Evil Mouflon vs. Macaquiño

Division II

Structure

This is a professional League.
  • There are 2 promotions to the Division above, I (α).
  • This is the only League in this Division.
  • There are 2 relegations to the Division below, the Feeder.
For details on the Conference’s ranking system, you may want to have a look at the devlog.