League

 
Screaming Saltire, season 6, Iα
 

Navigate Season 5 Season 6 Season 7
Division I Iα Iα Iα
Division II IIα IIα IIβ IIα IIβ

 
Table
 

# Team Pts KO Matches Act 📜
F A D P W D L
1🏆 O'Brawlers165432+229801 100 🏆
2🥈 Flying sickles145036+149621 100 🥈
3🥉 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra135031+199612 100 🥉
4 Lard Bards124937+129522 100
5 Deportivo Orchesco94151-109414 100
6 My Little Brawlers74348-59315 100
7 Fantabosco64154-139306 100
8 Goblin State Warriors54355-129216 100
9 Angry Kilts54250-89216 100
10 Cinghiali Paffuti33352-199117 74

 
Matches
 

Round 1
Played, 2019-10-18 19:00
Angry Kilts 3 – 5 Flying sickles
O'Brawlers 5 – 3 Lard Bards
Cinghiali Paffuti 9 – 3 Fantabosco
Goblin State Warriors 4 – 6 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra
My Little Brawlers 5 – 6 Deportivo Orchesco
Round 2
Played, 2019-10-25 19:00
My Little Brawlers 6 – 3 Angry Kilts
Deportivo Orchesco 5 – 3 Goblin State Warriors
Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra 5 – 3 Cinghiali Paffuti
Fantabosco 4 – 7 O'Brawlers
Lard Bards 5 – 5 Flying sickles
Round 3
Played, 2019-11-01 19:00
Lard Bards 4 – 4 Angry Kilts
Flying sickles 5 – 4 Fantabosco
O'Brawlers 2 – 7 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra
Cinghiali Paffuti 6 – 7 Deportivo Orchesco
Goblin State Warriors 8 – 5 My Little Brawlers
Round 4
Played, 2019-11-08 19:00
Angry Kilts 7 – 4 Cinghiali Paffuti
Goblin State Warriors 5 – 6 O'Brawlers
My Little Brawlers 6 – 7 Flying sickles
Deportivo Orchesco 3 – 6 Lard Bards
Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra 9 – 1 Fantabosco
Round 5
Played, 2019-11-15 19:00
Angry Kilts 3 – 6 Fantabosco
Lard Bards 5 – 4 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra
Flying sickles 6 – 6 Deportivo Orchesco
O'Brawlers 9 – 0 My Little Brawlers
Cinghiali Paffuti 5 – 5 Goblin State Warriors
Round 6
Played, 2019-11-22 19:00
Angry Kilts 8 – 5 Goblin State Warriors
My Little Brawlers 6 – 0 Cinghiali Paffuti T
Deportivo Orchesco 2 – 7 O'Brawlers
Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra 2 – 5 Flying sickles
Fantabosco 4 – 8 Lard Bards
Round 7
Played, 2019-11-29 19:00
Angry Kilts 4 – 8 Deportivo Orchesco
Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra 5 – 5 My Little Brawlers
Fantabosco 4 – 7 Goblin State Warriors
Lard Bards 7 – 2 Cinghiali Paffuti L
Flying sickles 4 – 5 O'Brawlers
Round 8
Played, 2019-12-06 19:00
Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra 6 – 5 Angry Kilts
Fantabosco 8 – 3 Deportivo Orchesco
Lard Bards 3 – 7 My Little Brawlers
Flying sickles 8 – 3 Goblin State Warriors
O'Brawlers 7 – 2 Cinghiali Paffuti L T
Round 9
Played, 2019-12-13 19:00
O'Brawlers 6 – 5 Angry Kilts
Cinghiali Paffuti T 2 – 5 Flying sickles
Goblin State Warriors 3 – 8 Lard Bards
My Little Brawlers 3 – 7 Fantabosco
Deportivo Orchesco 1 – 6 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra
Arena: Evil Mouflon vs. Macaquiño

Division I

Structure

This is the top‑level League, where the best Teams of the Conference compete for the Trophy! 🏆
  • This is the only League in this Division.
  • There are 2 relegations to the Division below, II (α, β).
For details on the Conference’s ranking system, you may want to have a look at the devlog.