League

 
Screaming Saltire, season 6, IIβ
 

Navigate Season 5 Season 6 Season 7
Division I Iα Iα Iα
Division II IIα IIα IIβ IIα IIβ
Division III IIIα
Feeder F. F.

 
Table
 

# Team Pts KO Matches Act 📜
F A D P W D L
1 Atletico Tomèdra156229+339711 100
2 Gli Amici del Fantabosco155628+289711 100 🔼
3 Juventude Ferroviaria125439+159603 100
4 Peli Patetici115147+49513 100
5 Berny from hell104937+129504 89
6 The pythosphorys104039+19504 61
7 Gnoll for nothing84948+19405 100
8 Loud Whiners53346-139216 100
9 I bravi ragazzi22558-339108 85 🔽
10 Pagan Punx21462-489108 37 💤

 
Matches
 

Round 1
Played, 2019-10-18 19:00
I bravi ragazzi 1 – 7 Atletico Tomèdra
Gli Amici del Fantabosco 8 – 1 Pagan Punx L
The pythosphorys 8 – 5 Gnoll for nothing
Juventude Ferroviaria 6 – 3 Loud Whiners
Peli Patetici 7 – 4 Berny from hell
Round 2
Played, 2019-10-25 19:00
The pythosphorys 6 – 4 Atletico Tomèdra
Juventude Ferroviaria 4 – 7 Gli Amici del Fantabosco
Peli Patetici 8 – 4 I bravi ragazzi
Berny from hell L T 2 – 4 Pagan Punx L
Loud Whiners 2 – 6 Gnoll for nothing
Round 3
Played, 2019-11-01 19:00
Peli Patetici 2 – 9 Atletico Tomèdra
Berny from hell 6 – 4 Juventude Ferroviaria
Loud Whiners 2 – 7 The pythosphorys
Gnoll for nothing 2 – 9 Gli Amici del Fantabosco
Pagan Punx L T 3 – 6 I bravi ragazzi
Round 4
Played, 2019-11-08 19:00
Atletico Tomèdra 5 – 5 Gli Amici del Fantabosco
The pythosphorys T 3 – 2 I bravi ragazzi T
Juventude Ferroviaria 9 – 1 Pagan Punx L
Peli Patetici 4 – 8 Gnoll for nothing
Berny from hell 9 – 2 Loud Whiners
Round 5
Played, 2019-11-15 19:00
Atletico Tomèdra 9 – 2 Juventude Ferroviaria
Peli Patetici 6 – 5 The pythosphorys
Berny from hell 4 – 5 Gli Amici del Fantabosco
Loud Whiners 5 – 3 I bravi ragazzi
Gnoll for nothing 5 – 3 Pagan Punx L
Round 6
Played, 2019-11-22 19:00
Loud Whiners 3 – 7 Atletico Tomèdra
Gnoll for nothing 5 – 6 Berny from hell
Pagan Punx L 0 – 9 Peli Patetici
I bravi ragazzi L 2 – 8 Juventude Ferroviaria
Gli Amici del Fantabosco 5 – 2 The pythosphorys T
Round 7
Played, 2019-11-29 19:00
Atletico Tomèdra 9 – 0 Pagan Punx L T
I bravi ragazzi 4 – 9 Gnoll for nothing
Gli Amici del Fantabosco 4 – 3 Loud Whiners
The pythosphorys L T 1 – 7 Berny from hell
Juventude Ferroviaria 9 – 4 Peli Patetici
Round 8
Played, 2019-12-06 19:00
Atletico Tomèdra 6 – 5 Gnoll for nothing
Pagan Punx L T 0 – 9 Loud Whiners
I bravi ragazzi 3 – 6 Berny from hell
Gli Amici del Fantabosco 4 – 7 Peli Patetici
The pythosphorys L T 3 – 6 Juventude Ferroviaria
Round 9
Played, 2019-12-13 19:00
Atletico Tomèdra 6 – 5 Berny from hell
Loud Whiners 4 – 4 Peli Patetici
Gnoll for nothing 4 – 6 Juventude Ferroviaria
Pagan Punx L T 2 – 5 The pythosphorys T
I bravi ragazzi T 0 – 9 Gli Amici del Fantabosco
Arena: Evil Mouflon vs. Macaquiño

Division II

Structure

This is a professional League.
  • There is 1 promotion to the Division above, I (α). There also is 1 minor uprank, which might or might not result in a promotion.
  • There are 2 leagues in this Division (α, β).
  • There is 1 relegation to the Division below, the Feeder. There also is 1 minor downrank, which might or might not result in a relegation.
For details on the Conference’s ranking system, you may want to have a look at the devlog.