League

 
Screaming Saltire, season 7, Iα
 

Navigate Season 6 Season 7
Division I Iα Iα
Division II IIα IIβ IIα IIβ

 
Table
 

# Team Pts KO Matches Act 📜 Next match
F A D P W D L # Opponent Pts
1🥉 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra6228+143300 100 🏆
2🥈 Flying sickles41613+33201 100 🥈
3 Deportivo Orchesco415153201 100 🥉
4 My Little Brawlers41516-13201 100
5 Lard Bards21714+33102 100
6🏆 O'Brawlers21512+33102 100
7 Fantabosco21516-13102 100
8 Goblin State Warriors21418-43102 100
9 Atletico Tomèdra21318-53102 100
10 Hungry Sporrans21022-123102 100

 
Matches
 

Round 1
Played, 2020-01-10 19:00
🏆 O'Brawlers 3 – 7 🥈 Flying sickles
Deportivo Orchesco 7 – 4 Lard Bards
Goblin State Warriors 4 – 7 Hungry Sporrans
My Little Brawlers 6 – 5 Fantabosco
Atletico Tomèdra 2 – 9 🥉 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra
Round 2
Played, 2020-01-17 19:00
My Little Brawlers 0 – 9 🏆 O'Brawlers
Atletico Tomèdra 7 – 4 Goblin State Warriors
🥉 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra 8 – 3 Deportivo Orchesco
Fantabosco 5 – 6 🥈 Flying sickles
Hungry Sporrans 1 – 9 Lard Bards
Round 3
Played, 2020-01-24 19:00
🏆 O'Brawlers 3 – 5 🥉 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra
Fantabosco 5 – 4 Atletico Tomèdra
Hungry Sporrans 2 – 9 My Little Brawlers
Lard Bards 4 – 6 Goblin State Warriors
🥈 Flying sickles 3 – 5 Deportivo Orchesco
Round 4
Lineup, 2020-01-28 14:00
🏆 O'Brawlers L Hungry Sporrans
Lard Bards Fantabosco
🥈 Flying sickles L 🥉 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra L
Deportivo Orchesco Atletico Tomèdra L
Goblin State Warriors My Little Brawlers L
Round 5
Future, 2020-02-07 19:00
Lard Bards 🏆 O'Brawlers
🥈 Flying sickles Hungry Sporrans
Deportivo Orchesco Fantabosco
Goblin State Warriors 🥉 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra
My Little Brawlers Atletico Tomèdra
Round 6
Future, 2020-02-14 19:00
🏆 O'Brawlers Goblin State Warriors
My Little Brawlers Deportivo Orchesco
Atletico Tomèdra 🥈 Flying sickles
🥉 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra Lard Bards
Fantabosco Hungry Sporrans
Round 7
Future, 2020-02-21 19:00
Fantabosco 🏆 O'Brawlers
Hungry Sporrans 🥉 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra
Lard Bards Atletico Tomèdra
🥈 Flying sickles My Little Brawlers
Deportivo Orchesco Goblin State Warriors
Round 8
Future, 2020-02-28 19:00
Deportivo Orchesco 🏆 O'Brawlers
Goblin State Warriors 🥈 Flying sickles
My Little Brawlers Lard Bards
Atletico Tomèdra Hungry Sporrans
🥉 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra Fantabosco
Round 9
Future, 2020-03-06 19:00
🏆 O'Brawlers Atletico Tomèdra
🥉 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra My Little Brawlers
Fantabosco Goblin State Warriors
Hungry Sporrans Deportivo Orchesco
Lard Bards 🥈 Flying sickles
Arena: Evil Mouflon vs. Macaquiño

Division I

Structure

This is the top‑level League, where the best Teams of the Conference compete for the Trophy! 🏆
  • This is the only League in this Division.
  • There are 2 relegations to the Division below, II (α, β).
For details on the Conference’s ranking system, you may want to have a look at the devlog.