League

 
Screaming Saltire, season 7, Iα
 

Navigate Season 6 Season 7 Season 8
Division I Iα Iα Iα
Division II IIα IIβ IIα IIβ IIα IIβ

 
Table
 

# Team Pts KO Matches Act 📜
F A D P W D L
1🏆 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra155137+149711 94 🏆
2🥈 Deportivo Orchesco145238+149702 100 🥈
3🥉 Lard Bards105043+79504 100 🥉
4 Flying sickles104942+79423 100
5 Hungry Sporrans104252-109504 91
6 O'Brawlers85338+159405 100
7 Fantabosco84842+69405 100
8 My Little Brawlers63952-139306 100
9 Goblin State Warriors63955-169306 100
10 Atletico Tomèdra33256-249117 94

 
Matches
 

Round 1
Played, 2020-01-10 19:00
O'Brawlers 3 – 7 Flying sickles
Deportivo Orchesco 7 – 4 Lard Bards
Goblin State Warriors 4 – 7 Hungry Sporrans
My Little Brawlers 6 – 5 Fantabosco
Atletico Tomèdra 2 – 9 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra
Round 2
Played, 2020-01-17 19:00
My Little Brawlers 0 – 9 O'Brawlers
Atletico Tomèdra 7 – 4 Goblin State Warriors
Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra 8 – 3 Deportivo Orchesco
Fantabosco 5 – 6 Flying sickles
Hungry Sporrans 1 – 9 Lard Bards
Round 3
Played, 2020-01-24 19:00
O'Brawlers 3 – 5 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra
Fantabosco 5 – 4 Atletico Tomèdra
Hungry Sporrans 2 – 9 My Little Brawlers
Lard Bards 4 – 6 Goblin State Warriors
Flying sickles 3 – 5 Deportivo Orchesco
Round 4
Played, 2020-01-31 19:00
O'Brawlers 9 – 0 Hungry Sporrans T
Lard Bards 6 – 4 Fantabosco
Flying sickles 4 – 4 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra
Deportivo Orchesco 8 – 2 Atletico Tomèdra
Goblin State Warriors 7 – 4 My Little Brawlers
Round 5
Played, 2020-02-07 19:00
Lard Bards 8 – 4 O'Brawlers
Flying sickles 5 – 7 Hungry Sporrans
Deportivo Orchesco 5 – 4 Fantabosco
Goblin State Warriors 4 – 7 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra
My Little Brawlers 6 – 4 Atletico Tomèdra
Round 6
Played, 2020-02-14 19:00
O'Brawlers 9 – 3 Goblin State Warriors
My Little Brawlers 3 – 7 Deportivo Orchesco
Atletico Tomèdra 5 – 5 Flying sickles
Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra 6 – 3 Lard Bards
Fantabosco 3 – 8 Hungry Sporrans
Round 7
Played, 2020-02-21 19:00
Fantabosco 7 – 4 O'Brawlers
Hungry Sporrans 5 – 7 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra
Lard Bards 7 – 4 Atletico Tomèdra
Flying sickles 7 – 4 My Little Brawlers
Deportivo Orchesco 7 – 2 Goblin State Warriors
Round 8
Played, 2020-02-28 19:00
Deportivo Orchesco 6 – 4 O'Brawlers
Goblin State Warriors 6 – 4 Flying sickles
My Little Brawlers 3 – 6 Lard Bards
Atletico Tomèdra T 2 – 4 Hungry Sporrans
Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra T 0 – 9 Fantabosco
Round 9
Played, 2020-03-06 19:00
O'Brawlers 8 – 2 Atletico Tomèdra
Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra 5 – 4 My Little Brawlers
Fantabosco 6 – 3 Goblin State Warriors
Hungry Sporrans L 8 – 4 Deportivo Orchesco
Lard Bards 3 – 8 Flying sickles
Arena: Evil Mouflon vs. Macaquiño

Division I

Structure

This is the top‑level League, where the best Teams of the Conference compete for the Trophy! 🏆
  • This is the only League in this Division.
  • There are 2 relegations to the Division below, II (α, β).
For details on the Conference’s ranking system, you may want to have a look at the devlog.