League

 
Screaming Saltire, season 9, Iα
 

Navigate Season 8 Season 9 Season 10
Division I Iα Iα Iα
Division II IIα IIβ IIα IIα

 
Table
 

# Team Pts KO Matches Act 📜
F A D P W D L
1🏆 O'Brawlers155831+279711 100 🏆
2🥈 Deportivo Orchesco146039+219621 100 🥈
3🥉 Flying sickles125935+249603 100 🥉
4 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra94743+49333 94
5 Atletico Tomèdra93750-139333 94
6 Lard Bards84843+59405 100
7 Goblin State Warriors84350-79405 100
8 Cinghiali Paffuti64057-179144 96
9 Berny from hell53761-249135 100
10 Peli Patetici43656-209207 100

 
Matches
 

Round 1
Played, 2020-05-29 19:00
Cinghiali Paffuti 3 – 9 Flying sickles
Deportivo Orchesco 5 – 8 O'Brawlers
Lard Bards 9 – 2 Peli Patetici
Goblin State Warriors 5 – 4 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra
Berny from hell 5 – 5 Atletico Tomèdra
Round 2
Played, 2020-06-05 19:00
Cinghiali Paffuti 6 – 6 Berny from hell
Atletico Tomèdra 6 – 4 Goblin State Warriors
Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra 7 – 4 Lard Bards
Peli Patetici 3 – 7 Deportivo Orchesco
O'Brawlers 6 – 5 Flying sickles
Round 3
Played, 2020-06-12 19:00
Deportivo Orchesco 6 – 6 Cinghiali Paffuti
Lard Bards 4 – 7 Flying sickles
Goblin State Warriors 3 – 9 O'Brawlers
Berny from hell 4 – 8 Peli Patetici
Atletico Tomèdra 5 – 5 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra
Round 4
Played, 2020-06-19 19:00
Cinghiali Paffuti 5 – 6 Lard Bards
Goblin State Warriors 1 – 8 Deportivo Orchesco
Berny from hell 2 – 9 Flying sickles
Atletico Tomèdra T 0 – 7 O'Brawlers
Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra T 2 – 6 Peli Patetici
Round 5
Played, 2020-06-26 19:00
Goblin State Warriors 9 – 3 Cinghiali Paffuti
Berny from hell 5 – 4 Lard Bards
Atletico Tomèdra 2 – 9 Deportivo Orchesco
Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra 2 – 7 Flying sickles
Peli Patetici 4 – 6 O'Brawlers
Round 6
Played, 2020-07-03 19:00
O'Brawlers 9 – 0 Cinghiali Paffuti L
Flying sickles 9 – 3 Peli Patetici
Deportivo Orchesco 6 – 6 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra
Lard Bards 9 – 1 Atletico Tomèdra
Goblin State Warriors 8 – 4 Berny from hell
Round 7
Played, 2020-07-10 19:00
Cinghiali Paffuti 5 – 5 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra
Peli Patetici 5 – 6 Atletico Tomèdra
O'Brawlers 5 – 5 Berny from hell
Flying sickles 7 – 2 Goblin State Warriors
Deportivo Orchesco 6 – 4 Lard Bards
Round 8
Played, 2020-07-17 19:00
Atletico Tomèdra 5 – 5 Cinghiali Paffuti
Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra 9 – 2 Berny from hell
Peli Patetici 3 – 6 Goblin State Warriors
O'Brawlers 5 – 2 Lard Bards
Flying sickles 5 – 6 Deportivo Orchesco
Round 9
Played, 2020-07-24 19:00
Cinghiali Paffuti 7 – 2 Peli Patetici
O'Brawlers 3 – 7 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra
Flying sickles 1 – 7 Atletico Tomèdra
Deportivo Orchesco 7 – 4 Berny from hell
Lard Bards 6 – 5 Goblin State Warriors
Arena: Evil Mouflon vs. Macaquiño

Division I

Structure

This is the top‑level League, where the best Teams of the Conference compete for the Trophy! 🏆
  • This is the only League in this Division.
  • There are 2 relegations to the Division below, II (α).
For details on the Conference’s ranking system, you may want to have a look at the devlog.