League

 
Screaming Saltire, season 9, IIα
 

Navigate Season 8 Season 9 Season 10
Division I Iα Iα Iα
Division II IIα IIβ IIα IIα
Feeder F. F. F.

 
Table
 

# Team Pts KO Matches Act 📜
F A D P W D L
1 My Little Brawlers145938+219621 100
2 Juventude Ferroviaria135236+169531 100
3 Los Panchinaros134850-29612 91
4 Gnoll for nothing125639+179603 100
5 Gli Amici del Fantabosco105537+189423 100
6 Flamin Garters74153-129315 100
7 WolverhamptonWombatsClub64349-69225 100
8 I bravi ragazzi64357-149225 96
9 Loud Whiners54053-139216 100
10 Steamboat Mariners43358-259207 100

 
Matches
 

Round 1
Played, 2020-05-29 19:00
Gli Amici del Fantabosco 5 – 6 Loud Whiners
WolverhamptonWombatsClub 5 – 5 Juventude Ferroviaria
I bravi ragazzi 5 – 8 Los Panchinaros
Steamboat Mariners 4 – 7 Gnoll for nothing
My Little Brawlers 7 – 5 Flamin Garters
Round 2
Played, 2020-06-05 19:00
Gli Amici del Fantabosco 9 – 3 I bravi ragazzi
Steamboat Mariners 6 – 3 WolverhamptonWombatsClub
My Little Brawlers 5 – 5 Loud Whiners
Flamin Garters 2 – 7 Juventude Ferroviaria
Gnoll for nothing 5 – 6 Los Panchinaros
Round 3
Played, 2020-06-12 19:00
Gli Amici del Fantabosco 9 – 0 Steamboat Mariners
My Little Brawlers 8 – 3 I bravi ragazzi
Flamin Garters 4 – 7 WolverhamptonWombatsClub
Gnoll for nothing 6 – 4 Loud Whiners
Los Panchinaros L 5 – 5 Juventude Ferroviaria
Round 4
Played, 2020-06-19 19:00
WolverhamptonWombatsClub 5 – 5 Gli Amici del Fantabosco
I bravi ragazzi 4 – 6 Loud Whiners
Steamboat Mariners 0 – 9 Juventude Ferroviaria
My Little Brawlers 9 – 0 Los Panchinaros T
Flamin Garters 6 – 4 Gnoll for nothing
Round 5
Played, 2020-06-26 19:00
Juventude Ferroviaria 5 – 4 Gli Amici del Fantabosco
Loud Whiners 5 – 7 Los Panchinaros
WolverhamptonWombatsClub 3 – 9 Gnoll for nothing
I bravi ragazzi 5 – 5 Flamin Garters
Steamboat Mariners 5 – 6 My Little Brawlers
Round 6
Played, 2020-07-03 19:00
Gli Amici del Fantabosco 8 – 2 Los Panchinaros
Juventude Ferroviaria 5 – 4 Gnoll for nothing
Loud Whiners 5 – 6 Flamin Garters
WolverhamptonWombatsClub 2 – 7 My Little Brawlers
I bravi ragazzi 7 – 4 Steamboat Mariners
Round 7
Played, 2020-07-10 19:00
Gli Amici del Fantabosco 6 – 3 Flamin Garters
Gnoll for nothing 7 – 4 My Little Brawlers
Los Panchinaros 7 – 5 Steamboat Mariners
Juventude Ferroviaria 5 – 5 I bravi ragazzi L
Loud Whiners 1 – 9 WolverhamptonWombatsClub
Round 8
Played, 2020-07-17 19:00
Gnoll for nothing 7 – 3 Gli Amici del Fantabosco
Los Panchinaros 8 – 4 Flamin Garters
Juventude Ferroviaria 5 – 7 My Little Brawlers
Loud Whiners 4 – 5 Steamboat Mariners
WolverhamptonWombatsClub 5 – 7 I bravi ragazzi
Round 9
Played, 2020-07-24 19:00
My Little Brawlers 6 – 6 Gli Amici del Fantabosco
Flamin Garters 6 – 4 Steamboat Mariners
Gnoll for nothing 7 – 4 I bravi ragazzi
Los Panchinaros 5 – 4 WolverhamptonWombatsClub
Juventude Ferroviaria 6 – 4 Loud Whiners
Arena: Evil Mouflon vs. Macaquiño

Division II

Structure

This is a professional League.
  • There are 2 promotions to the Division above, I (α).
  • This is the only League in this Division.
  • There are 2 relegations to the Division below, the Feeder.
For details on the Conference’s ranking system, you may want to have a look at the devlog.