League

 
Screaming Saltire, season 10, Iα
 

Navigate Season 9 Season 10 Season 11
Division I Iα Iα Iα
Division II IIα IIα IIα

 
Table
 

# Team Pts KO Matches Act 📜
F A D P W D L
1🏆 Lard Bards155432+229711 100 🏆
2🥈 O'Brawlers135930+299612 100 🥈
3🥉 Deportivo Orchesco125544+119522 100 🥉
4 Goblin State Warriors104947+29504 100
5 Flying sickles94743+49414 100
6 My Little Brawlers94142-19414 100
7 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra83438-49324 72
8 Cinghiali Paffuti63746-99225 96
9 Juventude Ferroviaria43255-239207 100
10 Atletico Tomèdra42455-319207 67

 
Matches
 

Round 1
Played, 2020-08-07 19:00
Atletico Tomèdra T 1 – 6 My Little Brawlers
Cinghiali Paffuti 5 – 5 O'Brawlers
Lard Bards 5 – 0 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra T
Deportivo Orchesco 7 – 5 Flying sickles
Juventude Ferroviaria 5 – 4 Goblin State Warriors
Round 2
Played, 2020-08-14 19:00
Atletico Tomèdra T 1 – 6 O'Brawlers
My Little Brawlers 7 – 0 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra T
Cinghiali Paffuti 5 – 4 Flying sickles
Lard Bards 4 – 6 Goblin State Warriors
Deportivo Orchesco 9 – 2 Juventude Ferroviaria
Round 3
Played, 2020-08-21 19:00
Atletico Tomèdra 4 – 6 Flying sickles
Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra 4 – 5 Goblin State Warriors
O'Brawlers 8 – 2 Juventude Ferroviaria
My Little Brawlers 6 – 6 Deportivo Orchesco
Cinghiali Paffuti 3 – 7 Lard Bards
Round 4
Played, 2020-08-28 19:00
Cinghiali Paffuti 4 – 6 Atletico Tomèdra
Lard Bards 6 – 5 My Little Brawlers
Deportivo Orchesco 5 – 8 O'Brawlers
Juventude Ferroviaria 3 – 6 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra
Goblin State Warriors 5 – 8 Flying sickles
Round 5
Played, 2020-09-04 19:00
Deportivo Orchesco 6 – 1 Atletico Tomèdra T
Juventude Ferroviaria 4 – 5 Lard Bards
Goblin State Warriors 6 – 5 Cinghiali Paffuti
Flying sickles 4 – 5 My Little Brawlers
Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra T 0 – 8 O'Brawlers
Round 6
Played, 2020-09-11 19:00
Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra 8 – 1 Atletico Tomèdra T
O'Brawlers 5 – 6 Flying sickles
My Little Brawlers 3 – 6 Goblin State Warriors
Cinghiali Paffuti 6 – 3 Juventude Ferroviaria
Lard Bards 6 – 6 Deportivo Orchesco
Round 7
Played, 2020-09-18 19:00
Atletico Tomèdra L T 1 – 8 Lard Bards
Deportivo Orchesco 6 – 2 Cinghiali Paffuti
Juventude Ferroviaria 7 – 4 My Little Brawlers
Goblin State Warriors 4 – 7 O'Brawlers
Flying sickles 3 – 3 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra L T
Round 8
Played, 2020-09-25 19:00
Goblin State Warriors 8 – 3 Atletico Tomèdra
Flying sickles 7 – 3 Juventude Ferroviaria
Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra 9 – 2 Deportivo Orchesco
O'Brawlers 3 – 7 Lard Bards
My Little Brawlers 5 – 3 Cinghiali Paffuti L
Round 9
Played, 2020-10-02 19:00
Atletico Tomèdra 6 – 3 Juventude Ferroviaria
Goblin State Warriors 5 – 8 Deportivo Orchesco
Flying sickles 4 – 6 Lard Bards
Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra 4 – 4 Cinghiali Paffuti
O'Brawlers 9 – 0 My Little Brawlers
Arena: Evil Mouflon vs. Macaquiño

Division I

Structure

This is the top‑level League, where the best Teams of the Conference compete for the Trophy! 🏆
  • This is the only League in this Division.
  • There are 2 relegations to the Division below, II (α).
For details on the Conference’s ranking system, you may want to have a look at the devlog.