League

 
Screaming Saltire, season 11, Iα
 

Navigate Season 10 Season 11 Season 12
Division I Iα Iα Iα
Division II IIα IIα IIα

 
Matches
 

Round 1
Played, 2020-10-16 19:00
Cinghiali Paffuti L 6 – 5 Flying sickles
Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra 5 – 3 O'Brawlers
My Little Brawlers 6 – 4 Juventude Ferroviaria
Gli Amici del Fantabosco 6 – 4 Deportivo Orchesco
Goblin State Warriors 7 – 3 Angry Kilts
Round 2
Played, 2020-10-23 19:00
O'Brawlers 6 – 3 Cinghiali Paffuti
Flying sickles 9 – 3 Juventude Ferroviaria
Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra 4 – 7 Deportivo Orchesco
My Little Brawlers 5 – 6 Angry Kilts
Gli Amici del Fantabosco 5 – 6 Goblin State Warriors
Round 3
Played, 2020-10-30 19:00
Cinghiali Paffuti 4 – 4 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra T
My Little Brawlers 7 – 4 Flying sickles
Gli Amici del Fantabosco 5 – 5 O'Brawlers
Goblin State Warriors 3 – 5 Juventude Ferroviaria
Angry Kilts 6 – 6 Deportivo Orchesco
Round 4
Played, 2020-11-06 19:00
Deportivo Orchesco 6 – 4 Cinghiali Paffuti
Juventude Ferroviaria 5 – 7 Angry Kilts
O'Brawlers 6 – 4 Goblin State Warriors
Flying sickles 4 – 6 Gli Amici del Fantabosco
Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra 4 – 5 My Little Brawlers
Round 5
Played, 2020-11-13 19:00
Goblin State Warriors 6 – 5 Cinghiali Paffuti
Angry Kilts 3 – 7 Gli Amici del Fantabosco
Deportivo Orchesco 3 – 9 My Little Brawlers
Juventude Ferroviaria 6 – 1 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra T
O'Brawlers 4 – 6 Flying sickles
Round 6
Played, 2020-11-20 19:00
My Little Brawlers 3 – 9 Cinghiali Paffuti
Gli Amici del Fantabosco 7 – 3 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra
Goblin State Warriors 5 – 5 Flying sickles
Angry Kilts 4 – 5 O'Brawlers
Deportivo Orchesco 5 – 6 Juventude Ferroviaria
Round 7
Played, 2020-11-27 19:00
Cinghiali Paffuti 5 – 4 Juventude Ferroviaria
O'Brawlers 5 – 5 Deportivo Orchesco
Flying sickles 7 – 5 Angry Kilts
Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra L T 0 – 6 Goblin State Warriors
My Little Brawlers 5 – 5 Gli Amici del Fantabosco
Round 8
Played, 2020-12-04 19:00
Cinghiali Paffuti 6 – 5 Angry Kilts
Deportivo Orchesco 4 – 7 Goblin State Warriors
Juventude Ferroviaria 1 – 9 Gli Amici del Fantabosco
O'Brawlers 9 – 0 My Little Brawlers
Flying sickles 4 – 6 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra
Round 9
Played, 2020-12-11 19:00
Cinghiali Paffuti 3 – 6 Gli Amici del Fantabosco
Goblin State Warriors 5 – 5 My Little Brawlers
Angry Kilts 4 – 4 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra
Deportivo Orchesco 4 – 6 Flying sickles
Juventude Ferroviaria 1 – 8 O'Brawlers

 
Table
 

# Team Pts KO Matches Act 📜
F A D P W D L
1🏆 Gli Amici del Fantabosco145634+229621 100 🏆
2🥈 O'Brawlers125133+189522 100 🥈
3🥉 Goblin State Warriors124938+119522 100 🥉
4My Little Brawlers104549-49423 100
5Flying sickles95046+49414 100
6Cinghiali Paffuti945459414 96
7Deportivo Orchesco64453-99225 100
8Angry Kilts64352-99225 100
9Juventude Ferroviaria63553-189306 100
10Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra63146-159225 78

Division I

Structure

This is the top‑level League, where the best Teams of the Conference compete for the Trophy! 🏆
  • This is the only League in this Division.
  • There are 2 relegations to the Division below, II (α).
For details on the Conference’s ranking system, you may want to have a look at the devlog.
Arena: Evil Mouflon vs. Macaquiño