League

 
Screaming Saltire, season 12, IIα
 

Navigate Season 11 Season 12 Season 13
Division I Iα Iα Iα
Division II IIα IIα IIα IIβ
Feeder F. F. F.

 
Matches
 

Round 1
Played, 2021-01-08 19:00
Gnoll for nothing 4 – 6 Peli Patetici
ABS 4 – 9 Juventude Ferroviaria
Old Boys 6 – 6 Hungry Sporrans
Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra 6 – 4 Steamboat Mariners
Loud Whiners 4 – 6 Atletico Tomèdra
Round 2
Played, 2021-01-15 19:00
Loud Whiners 5 – 5 Peli Patetici
Atletico Tomèdra 3 – 8 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra
Steamboat Mariners 7 – 3 Old Boys
Hungry Sporrans 8 – 5 ABS
Juventude Ferroviaria 4 – 6 Gnoll for nothing
Round 3
Played, 2021-01-22 19:00
Peli Patetici 3 – 8 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra
Loud Whiners 6 – 4 Old Boys
Atletico Tomèdra 9 – 0 ABS
Steamboat Mariners 5 – 6 Gnoll for nothing
Hungry Sporrans 6 – 7 Juventude Ferroviaria
Round 4
Played, 2021-01-29 19:00
Peli Patetici 8 – 3 Steamboat Mariners
Hungry Sporrans 6 – 7 Atletico Tomèdra
Juventude Ferroviaria 5 – 2 Loud Whiners
Gnoll for nothing 1 – 9 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra
ABS 9 – 4 Old Boys
Round 5
Played, 2021-02-05 19:00
Peli Patetici 3 – 6 ABS
Old Boys 5 – 7 Gnoll for nothing
Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra 6 – 2 Juventude Ferroviaria
Loud Whiners 3 – 9 Hungry Sporrans
Atletico Tomèdra 5 – 7 Steamboat Mariners
Round 6
Played, 2021-02-12 19:00
Old Boys 3 – 6 Peli Patetici
Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra 9 – 3 ABS
Loud Whiners 9 – 3 Gnoll for nothing
Atletico Tomèdra 5 – 2 Juventude Ferroviaria
Steamboat Mariners 6 – 4 Hungry Sporrans
Round 7
Played, 2021-02-19 19:00
Hungry Sporrans 6 – 5 Peli Patetici
Juventude Ferroviaria 6 – 5 Steamboat Mariners
Gnoll for nothing 1 – 9 Atletico Tomèdra
ABS 1 – 9 Loud Whiners
Old Boys 4 – 6 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra
Round 8
Played, 2021-02-26 19:00
Peli Patetici 4 – 7 Juventude Ferroviaria
Gnoll for nothing 6 – 7 Hungry Sporrans
ABS 6 – 3 Steamboat Mariners
Old Boys 7 – 2 Atletico Tomèdra T
Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra T 2 – 2 Loud Whiners
Round 9
Played, 2021-03-05 19:00
Peli Patetici 7 – 0 Atletico Tomèdra T
Steamboat Mariners 3 – 9 Loud Whiners
Hungry Sporrans 2 – 5 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra T
Juventude Ferroviaria 9 – 2 Old Boys
Gnoll for nothing 3 – 8 ABS

 
Table
 

# Team Pts KO Matches Act 📜
F A D P W D L
1Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra175924+359810 89
2Juventude Ferroviaria125140+119603 100
3Loud Whiners104938+119423 100
4Atletico Tomèdra104642+49504 89
5Hungry Sporrans95450+49414 100
6Peli Patetici94742+59414 100
7ABS84257-159405 100
8Steamboat Mariners64353-109306 100
9Gnoll for nothing63762-259306 100
10Old Boys33858-209117 100

Division II

Structure

This is a professional League.
  • There are 2 promotions to the Division above, I (α).
  • This is the only League in this Division.
  • There are 2 relegations to the Division below, the Feeder.
For details on the Conference’s ranking system, you may want to have a look at the devlog.
Arena: Evil Mouflon vs. Macaquiño