League

 
Screaming Saltire, season 2, Iα
 

Navigate Season 1 Season 2 Season 3
Division I Iα Iα Iα
Division II IIα

 
Table
 

# Team Points KO Matches Act
F A D P W D L
1🏆 Angry Kilts177925+549810 100
2🥈 Flying sickles156539+269711 100
3🥉 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra126531+349603 100
4Peli Patetici125837+219603 100
5O'Brawlers106039+219504 97
6Atletico Tomèdra104842+69504 100
7Fantabosco74549-49315 94
8The pythosphorys53263-319216 67
9Rusty Lullabies21474-609108 6
10Sempre Ultimi01077-679009 33

 
Matches
 

Round 1
Played, 2019-01-11 19:00
The pythosphorys 3 – 9 Angry Kilts
Flying sickles 9 – 0 Rusty Lullabies T
O'Brawlers 9 – 2 Atletico Tomèdra
Peli Patetici 1 – 9 Fantabosco
Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra 9 – 0 Sempre Ultimi L T
Round 2
Played, 2019-01-18 19:00
The pythosphorys L 1 – 9 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra
Sempre Ultimi T 1 – 8 Peli Patetici
Fantabosco 4 – 6 O'Brawlers
Atletico Tomèdra 7 – 3 Flying sickles
Rusty Lullabies L T 1 – 9 Angry Kilts
Round 3
Played, 2019-01-25 19:00
The pythosphorys L T 0 – 9 Atletico Tomèdra
Rusty Lullabies T 2 – 9 Fantabosco
Angry Kilts 9 – 0 Sempre Ultimi T
Flying sickles 7 – 6 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra
O'Brawlers 2 – 8 Peli Patetici
Round 4
Played, 2019-02-01 19:00
Rusty Lullabies L T 1 – 9 The pythosphorys
Angry Kilts 9 – 1 Atletico Tomèdra
Flying sickles 6 – 5 Fantabosco
O'Brawlers 9 – 0 Sempre Ultimi L
Peli Patetici 7 – 2 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra
Round 5
Played, 2019-02-08 19:00
Flying sickles 8 – 4 The pythosphorys
O'Brawlers 5 – 9 Angry Kilts
Peli Patetici 9 – 1 Rusty Lullabies L T
Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra 9 – 0 Atletico Tomèdra
Sempre Ultimi L 1 – 9 Fantabosco
Round 6
Played, 2019-02-15 19:00
Peli Patetici 9 – 0 The pythosphorys L
Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra 9 – 5 O'Brawlers L
Sempre Ultimi T 0 – 9 Flying sickles
Fantabosco 1 – 9 Angry Kilts
Atletico Tomèdra 7 – 1 Rusty Lullabies L T
Round 7
Played, 2019-02-22 19:00
Sempre Ultimi L 3 – 9 The pythosphorys L
Fantabosco 0 – 9 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra
Atletico Tomèdra 4 – 9 Peli Patetici
Rusty Lullabies L T 0 – 9 O'Brawlers
Angry Kilts 7 – 7 Flying sickles
Round 8
Played, 2019-03-01 19:00
The pythosphorys L 6 – 6 Fantabosco L
Atletico Tomèdra 9 – 0 Sempre Ultimi L T
Rusty Lullabies L T 2 – 8 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra
Angry Kilts 9 – 3 Peli Patetici
Flying sickles 7 – 6 O'Brawlers
Round 9
Played, 2019-03-08 19:00
The pythosphorys L T 0 – 9 O'Brawlers
Peli Patetici 4 – 9 Flying sickles
Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra 4 – 9 Angry Kilts
Sempre Ultimi L T 5 – 6 Rusty Lullabies L T
Fantabosco L 2 – 9 Atletico Tomèdra