League

 
Screaming Saltire, season 13, Iα
 

Navigate Season 12 Season 13 Season 14
Division I Iα Iα Iα
Division II IIα IIα IIβ IIα IIβ

 
Matches
 

Round 1
Played, 2021-03-19 19:00
Flying sickles 5 – 6 Juventude Ferroviaria
Gli Amici del Fantabosco 6 – 5 Goblin State Warriors
Berny from hell 3 – 8 O'Brawlers
My Little Brawlers 6 – 0 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra T
Deportivo Orchesco 7 – 3 Cinghiali Paffuti
Round 2
Played, 2021-03-26 19:00
Flying sickles 6 – 3 Goblin State Warriors
Juventude Ferroviaria 3 – 8 O'Brawlers
Gli Amici del Fantabosco 4 – 4 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra
Berny from hell 3 – 7 Cinghiali Paffuti
My Little Brawlers 5 – 5 Deportivo Orchesco
Round 3
Played, 2021-04-02 19:00
Cinghiali Paffuti 5 – 6 Flying sickles
Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra L 5 – 4 Deportivo Orchesco L
O'Brawlers 9 – 0 My Little Brawlers
Goblin State Warriors L 5 – 5 Berny from hell
Juventude Ferroviaria 8 – 3 Gli Amici del Fantabosco
Round 4
Played, 2021-04-09 19:00
Flying sickles 4 – 6 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra
O'Brawlers 3 – 6 Cinghiali Paffuti
Goblin State Warriors 5 – 6 Deportivo Orchesco
Juventude Ferroviaria 5 – 2 My Little Brawlers
Gli Amici del Fantabosco 3 – 6 Berny from hell
Round 5
Played, 2021-04-16 19:00
Flying sickles 7 – 3 Deportivo Orchesco
Cinghiali Paffuti 5 – 4 My Little Brawlers
Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra T 1 – 4 Berny from hell
O'Brawlers 6 – 5 Gli Amici del Fantabosco
Goblin State Warriors 4 – 8 Juventude Ferroviaria
Round 6
Played, 2021-04-23 19:00
Gli Amici del Fantabosco 5 – 6 Flying sickles
Berny from hell 6 – 2 Juventude Ferroviaria
My Little Brawlers 4 – 5 Goblin State Warriors
Deportivo Orchesco 5 – 3 O'Brawlers
Cinghiali Paffuti 7 – 1 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra L T
Round 7
Played, 2021-04-30 19:00
My Little Brawlers 4 – 6 Flying sickles
Deportivo Orchesco 5 – 4 Berny from hell
Cinghiali Paffuti 8 – 4 Gli Amici del Fantabosco
Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra 5 – 4 Juventude Ferroviaria
O'Brawlers 7 – 4 Goblin State Warriors
Round 8
Played, 2021-05-07 19:00
O'Brawlers 4 – 5 Flying sickles
Goblin State Warriors 2 – 7 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra
Juventude Ferroviaria 3 – 6 Cinghiali Paffuti
Gli Amici del Fantabosco 7 – 4 Deportivo Orchesco
Berny from hell 4 – 6 My Little Brawlers
Round 9
Played, 2021-05-14 19:00
Flying sickles 8 – 3 Berny from hell
My Little Brawlers 5 – 5 Gli Amici del Fantabosco
Deportivo Orchesco 4 – 6 Juventude Ferroviaria
Cinghiali Paffuti 3 – 4 Goblin State Warriors
Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra 4 – 7 O'Brawlers

 
Table
 

# Team Pts KO Matches Act 📜
F A D P W D L
1🏆 Flying sickles145339+149702 100 🏆
2🥈 O'Brawlers125535+209603 100 🥈
3🥉 Cinghiali Paffuti125035+159603 100 🥉
4Juventude Ferroviaria104543+29504 100
5Deportivo Orchesco94345-29414 96
6Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra93342-99414 74
7Berny from hell73845-79315 100
8Gli Amici del Fantabosco64252-109225 100
9My Little Brawlers63644-89225 100
10Goblin State Warriors53752-159216 96

Division I

Structure

This is the top‑level League, where the best Teams of the Conference compete for the Trophy! 🏆
  • This is the only League in this Division.
  • There are 2 relegations to the Division below, II (α, β).
For details on the Conference’s ranking system, you may want to have a look at the devlog.
Arena: Evil Mouflon vs. Macaquiño