League

 
Screaming Saltire, season 13, IIα
 

Navigate Season 12 Season 13 Season 14
Division I Iα Iα Iα
Division II IIα IIα IIβ IIα IIβ
Feeder F. F. F.

 
Matches
 

Round 1
Played, 2021-03-19 19:00
Team Rehab 7 – 3 Sfrantego
Dilettanti Allo SParagli 4 – 6 Gnoll for nothing
Cinghiati Pelosi 3 – 4 Atletico Tomèdra T
Peli Patetici 5 – 6 Old Boys
Pyrantian Pugilists 2 – 9 Lard Bards
Round 2
Played, 2021-03-26 19:00
Team Rehab 0 – 9 Atletico Tomèdra
Gnoll for nothing 3 – 6 Old Boys
Sfrantego T 0 – 9 Lard Bards
Dilettanti Allo SParagli 9 – 3 Pyrantian Pugilists
Cinghiati Pelosi 4 – 7 Peli Patetici
Round 3
Played, 2021-04-02 19:00
Dilettanti Allo SParagli 5 – 5 Team Rehab
Cinghiati Pelosi 5 – 5 Sfrantego
Peli Patetici 4 – 7 Gnoll for nothing
Pyrantian Pugilists 2 – 9 Atletico Tomèdra L
Lard Bards 7 – 3 Old Boys L
Round 4
Played, 2021-04-09 19:00
Team Rehab 1 – 9 Lard Bards
Old Boys 6 – 4 Pyrantian Pugilists
Atletico Tomèdra 7 – 4 Peli Patetici
Gnoll for nothing 9 – 2 Cinghiati Pelosi
Sfrantego 2 – 9 Dilettanti Allo SParagli
Round 5
Played, 2021-04-16 19:00
Old Boys 7 – 4 Team Rehab
Atletico Tomèdra T 3 – 7 Lard Bards
Gnoll for nothing 9 – 0 Pyrantian Pugilists T
Sfrantego 4 – 8 Peli Patetici
Dilettanti Allo SParagli 9 – 1 Cinghiati Pelosi
Round 6
Played, 2021-04-23 19:00
Team Rehab 6 – 3 Cinghiati Pelosi
Peli Patetici 7 – 4 Dilettanti Allo SParagli
Pyrantian Pugilists 4 – 8 Sfrantego
Lard Bards 7 – 4 Gnoll for nothing
Old Boys 8 – 1 Atletico Tomèdra L T
Round 7
Played, 2021-04-30 19:00
Gnoll for nothing 9 – 5 Team Rehab
Sfrantego 2 – 9 Atletico Tomèdra
Dilettanti Allo SParagli 6 – 5 Old Boys
Cinghiati Pelosi 4 – 7 Lard Bards
Peli Patetici 9 – 2 Pyrantian Pugilists
Round 8
Played, 2021-05-07 19:00
Peli Patetici 9 – 1 Team Rehab
Pyrantian Pugilists 4 – 7 Cinghiati Pelosi
Lard Bards 7 – 4 Dilettanti Allo SParagli
Old Boys 6 – 5 Sfrantego
Atletico Tomèdra 5 – 7 Gnoll for nothing
Round 9
Played, 2021-05-14 19:00
Team Rehab 7 – 5 Pyrantian Pugilists
Lard Bards 7 – 0 Peli Patetici
Old Boys 2 – 4 Cinghiati Pelosi
Atletico Tomèdra 7 – 4 Dilettanti Allo SParagli
Gnoll for nothing 9 – 3 Sfrantego

 
Table
 

# Team Pts KO Matches Act 📜
F A D P W D L
1Lard Bards186921+489900 100
2Gnoll for nothing146336+279702 100 🔼
3Atletico Tomèdra125437+179603 74
4Old Boys124939+109603 96
5Peli Patetici105342+119504 100
6Dilettanti Allo SParagli95443+119414 100
7Team Rehab73659-239315 100
8Cinghiati Pelosi53353-209216 100
9Sfrantego33266-349117 94 🔽
10Pyrantian Pugilists02673-479009 94

Division II

Structure

This is a professional League.
  • There is 1 promotion to the Division above, I (α). There also is 1 minor uprank, which might or might not result in a promotion.
  • There are 2 leagues in this Division (α, β).
  • There is 1 relegation to the Division below, the Feeder. There also is 1 minor downrank, which might or might not result in a relegation.
For details on the Conference’s ranking system, you may want to have a look at the devlog.
Arena: Evil Mouflon vs. Macaquiño