League

 
Screaming Saltire, season 14, Iα
 

Navigate Season 13 Season 14 Season 15
Division I Iα Iα Iα
Division II IIα IIβ IIα IIβ IIα

 
Matches
 

Round 1
Played, 2021-05-28 19:00
Deportivo Orchesco 9 – 3 Lard Bards
Berny from hell 4 – 6 Cinghiali Paffuti
Juventude Ferroviaria 3 – 8 O'Brawlers
Gli Amici del Fantabosco 3 – 5 Loud Whiners
Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra 4 – 6 Flying sickles
Round 2
Played, 2021-06-04 19:00
Berny from hell 2 – 9 Deportivo Orchesco
Juventude Ferroviaria 5 – 6 Lard Bards
Gli Amici del Fantabosco 5 – 4 Cinghiali Paffuti
Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra T 1 – 5 O'Brawlers
Flying sickles 6 – 4 Loud Whiners
Round 3
Played, 2021-06-11 19:00
Deportivo Orchesco 8 – 1 Cinghiali Paffuti
Lard Bards 4 – 5 O'Brawlers
Berny from hell 3 – 7 Loud Whiners
Juventude Ferroviaria 6 – 6 Flying sickles
Gli Amici del Fantabosco 4 – 6 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra
Round 4
Played, 2021-06-18 19:00
Gli Amici del Fantabosco 6 – 4 Deportivo Orchesco
Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra 5 – 3 Juventude Ferroviaria
Flying sickles 6 – 3 Berny from hell
Loud Whiners 4 – 8 Lard Bards
O'Brawlers 4 – 6 Cinghiali Paffuti
Round 5
Played, 2021-06-25 19:00
Flying sickles 4 – 6 Deportivo Orchesco
Loud Whiners 5 – 4 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra L
O'Brawlers 6 – 4 Gli Amici del Fantabosco
Cinghiali Paffuti 5 – 6 Juventude Ferroviaria L
Lard Bards 6 – 4 Berny from hell
Round 6
Played, 2021-07-02 19:00
Deportivo Orchesco 8 – 3 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra
Flying sickles 8 – 3 Gli Amici del Fantabosco
Loud Whiners 4 – 5 Juventude Ferroviaria
O'Brawlers 5 – 5 Berny from hell
Cinghiali Paffuti 4 – 5 Lard Bards
Round 7
Played, 2021-07-09 19:00
Deportivo Orchesco 4 – 7 Loud Whiners
O'Brawlers 7 – 3 Flying sickles
Cinghiali Paffuti 4 – 2 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra T
Lard Bards 6 – 6 Gli Amici del Fantabosco
Berny from hell 5 – 5 Juventude Ferroviaria
Round 8
Played, 2021-07-16 19:00
O'Brawlers 7 – 5 Deportivo Orchesco
Cinghiali Paffuti 7 – 5 Loud Whiners
Lard Bards 4 – 4 Flying sickles
Berny from hell 3 – 5 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra
Juventude Ferroviaria T 2 – 5 Gli Amici del Fantabosco
Round 9
Played, 2021-07-23 19:00
Deportivo Orchesco 5 – 5 Juventude Ferroviaria
Gli Amici del Fantabosco 7 – 2 Berny from hell
Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra L T 1 – 8 Lard Bards
Flying sickles 5 – 6 Cinghiali Paffuti
Loud Whiners 4 – 7 O'Brawlers

 
Table
 

# Team Pts KO Matches Act 📜
F A D P W D L
1🏆 O'Brawlers155435+199711 100 🏆
2🥈 Lard Bards125042+89522 100 🥈
3🥉 Deportivo Orchesco115838+209513 100 🥉
4Flying sickles104843+59423 100
5Cinghiali Paffuti104344-19504 100
6Gli Amici del Fantabosco943439414 100
7Loud Whiners84547-29405 100
8Juventude Ferroviaria74049-99234 91
9Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra63146-159306 74
10Berny from hell23156-259027 100

Division I

Structure

This is the top‑level League, where the best Teams of the Conference compete for the Trophy! 🏆
  • This is the only League in this Division.
  • There are 2 relegations to the Division below, II (α, β).
For details on the Conference’s ranking system, you may want to have a look at the devlog.
Arena: Evil Mouflon vs. Macaquiño