League

 
Screaming Saltire, season 15, Iα
 

Navigate Season 14 Season 15
Division I Iα Iα
Division II IIα IIβ IIα

 
Matches
 

Round 1
Played, 2021-08-06 19:00
Loud Whiners 6 – 5 Flying sickles
Steamboat Mariners 4 – 7 🏆 O'Brawlers
Gli Amici del Fantabosco 7 – 3 My Little Brawlers
🥉 Deportivo Orchesco 4 – 4 Angry Kilts
🥈 Lard Bards 9 – 3 Juventude Ferroviaria
Round 2
Played, 2021-08-13 19:00
Steamboat Mariners 3 – 8 Loud Whiners
Gli Amici del Fantabosco 3 – 6 Flying sickles
🥉 Deportivo Orchesco 4 – 4 🏆 O'Brawlers
🥈 Lard Bards 9 – 2 My Little Brawlers
Juventude Ferroviaria 7 – 3 Angry Kilts
Round 3
Played, 2021-08-20 19:00
Loud Whiners 9 – 1 My Little Brawlers
🏆 O'Brawlers 6 – 3 Angry Kilts
Flying sickles 8 – 4 Juventude Ferroviaria
Steamboat Mariners 2 – 7 🥈 Lard Bards
Gli Amici del Fantabosco 3 – 7 🥉 Deportivo Orchesco
Round 4
Played, 2021-08-27 19:00
🏆 O'Brawlers 4 – 4 Loud Whiners
Flying sickles 8 – 2 My Little Brawlers
Steamboat Mariners 7 – 4 Angry Kilts
Gli Amici del Fantabosco 2 – 9 Juventude Ferroviaria
🥉 Deportivo Orchesco 6 – 5 🥈 Lard Bards
Round 5
Played, 2021-09-03 19:00
🥈 Lard Bards 3 – 6 Loud Whiners
Juventude Ferroviaria 5 – 3 🥉 Deportivo Orchesco
Angry Kilts 8 – 2 Gli Amici del Fantabosco
My Little Brawlers 5 – 5 Steamboat Mariners
🏆 O'Brawlers 5 – 4 Flying sickles
Round 6
Played, 2021-09-10 19:00
Loud Whiners 5 – 5 🥉 Deportivo Orchesco
🥈 Lard Bards 5 – 4 Gli Amici del Fantabosco
Juventude Ferroviaria 9 – 0 Steamboat Mariners
Angry Kilts 4 – 6 Flying sickles
My Little Brawlers T 0 – 9 🏆 O'Brawlers
Round 7
Played, 2021-09-17 19:00
Loud Whiners 6 – 5 Gli Amici del Fantabosco
🥉 Deportivo Orchesco 6 – 5 Steamboat Mariners
🥈 Lard Bards 6 – 4 Flying sickles
Juventude Ferroviaria 4 – 6 🏆 O'Brawlers
Angry Kilts 6 – 4 My Little Brawlers
Round 8
Tactics, 2021-09-24 18:00
Loud Whiners Juventude Ferroviaria T
Angry Kilts T 🥈 Lard Bards T
My Little Brawlers 🥉 Deportivo Orchesco T
🏆 O'Brawlers Gli Amici del Fantabosco T
Flying sickles T Steamboat Mariners T
Round 9
Future, 2021-10-01 19:00
Angry Kilts Loud Whiners
My Little Brawlers Juventude Ferroviaria
🏆 O'Brawlers 🥈 Lard Bards
Flying sickles 🥉 Deportivo Orchesco
Steamboat Mariners Gli Amici del Fantabosco

 
Table
 

# Team Pts KO Matches Act 📜 Next match
F A D P W D L # Opponent Pts
1Loud Whiners124426+187520 100 🏆
2🏆 O'Brawlers124123+187520 100 🥈
3🥈 Lard Bards104427+177502 100 🥉
4🥉 Deportivo Orchesco93531+47331 100
5Flying sickles84130+117403 100
6Juventude Ferroviaria84131+107403 100
7Angry Kilts53236-47214 100
8Steamboat Mariners32646-207115 100
9Gli Amici del Fantabosco22644-187106 100
10My Little Brawlers11753-367016 93

Division I

Structure

This is the top‑level League, where the best Teams of the Conference compete for the Trophy! 🏆
  • This is the only League in this Division.
  • There are 2 relegations to the Division below, II (α).
For details on the Conference’s ranking system, you may want to have a look at the devlog.
Arena: Evil Mouflon vs. Macaquiño