League

 
Screaming Saltire, season 15, Iα
 

Navigate Season 14 Season 15 Season 16
Division I Iα Iα Iα
Division II IIα IIβ IIα IIα

 
Matches
 

Round 1
Played, 2021-08-06 19:00
Loud Whiners 6 – 5 Flying sickles
Steamboat Mariners 4 – 7 O'Brawlers
Gli Amici del Fantabosco 7 – 3 My Little Brawlers
Deportivo Orchesco 4 – 4 Angry Kilts
Lard Bards 9 – 3 Juventude Ferroviaria
Round 2
Played, 2021-08-13 19:00
Steamboat Mariners 3 – 8 Loud Whiners
Gli Amici del Fantabosco 3 – 6 Flying sickles
Deportivo Orchesco 4 – 4 O'Brawlers
Lard Bards 9 – 2 My Little Brawlers
Juventude Ferroviaria 7 – 3 Angry Kilts
Round 3
Played, 2021-08-20 19:00
Loud Whiners 9 – 1 My Little Brawlers
O'Brawlers 6 – 3 Angry Kilts
Flying sickles 8 – 4 Juventude Ferroviaria
Steamboat Mariners 2 – 7 Lard Bards
Gli Amici del Fantabosco 3 – 7 Deportivo Orchesco
Round 4
Played, 2021-08-27 19:00
O'Brawlers 4 – 4 Loud Whiners
Flying sickles 8 – 2 My Little Brawlers
Steamboat Mariners 7 – 4 Angry Kilts
Gli Amici del Fantabosco 2 – 9 Juventude Ferroviaria
Deportivo Orchesco 6 – 5 Lard Bards
Round 5
Played, 2021-09-03 19:00
Lard Bards 3 – 6 Loud Whiners
Juventude Ferroviaria 5 – 3 Deportivo Orchesco
Angry Kilts 8 – 2 Gli Amici del Fantabosco
My Little Brawlers 5 – 5 Steamboat Mariners
O'Brawlers 5 – 4 Flying sickles
Round 6
Played, 2021-09-10 19:00
Loud Whiners 5 – 5 Deportivo Orchesco
Lard Bards 5 – 4 Gli Amici del Fantabosco
Juventude Ferroviaria 9 – 0 Steamboat Mariners
Angry Kilts 4 – 6 Flying sickles
My Little Brawlers T 0 – 9 O'Brawlers
Round 7
Played, 2021-09-17 19:00
Loud Whiners 6 – 5 Gli Amici del Fantabosco
Deportivo Orchesco 6 – 5 Steamboat Mariners
Lard Bards 6 – 4 Flying sickles
Juventude Ferroviaria 4 – 6 O'Brawlers
Angry Kilts 6 – 4 My Little Brawlers
Round 8
Played, 2021-09-24 19:00
Loud Whiners 7 – 2 Juventude Ferroviaria
Angry Kilts 5 – 6 Lard Bards
My Little Brawlers 2 – 8 Deportivo Orchesco
O'Brawlers 9 – 2 Gli Amici del Fantabosco
Flying sickles 6 – 5 Steamboat Mariners
Round 9
Played, 2021-10-01 19:00
Angry Kilts 5 – 2 Loud Whiners
My Little Brawlers 3 – 5 Juventude Ferroviaria
O'Brawlers 7 – 1 Lard Bards
Flying sickles 7 – 3 Deportivo Orchesco
Steamboat Mariners 8 – 2 Gli Amici del Fantabosco

 
Table
 

# Team Pts KO Matches Act 📜
F A D P W D L
1🏆 O'Brawlers165726+319720 100 🏆
2🥈 Loud Whiners145333+209621 100 🥈
3🥉 Flying sickles125438+169603 100 🥉
4Lard Bards125139+129603 100
5Deportivo Orchesco114640+69432 100
6Juventude Ferroviaria104841+79504 100
7Angry Kilts74244-29315 100
8Steamboat Mariners53954-159216 100
9Gli Amici del Fantabosco23061-319108 100
10My Little Brawlers12266-449018 94

Division I

Structure

This is the top‑level League, where the best Teams of the Conference compete for the Trophy! 🏆
  • This is the only League in this Division.
  • There are 2 relegations to the Division below, II (α).
For details on the Conference’s ranking system, you may want to have a look at the devlog.
Arena: Evil Mouflon vs. Macaquiño