League

 
Screaming Saltire, season 16, IIIα
 

Navigate Season 15 Season 16
Division II IIα IIα
Division III IIIα IIIα
Feeder F. F.

 
Matches
 

Round 1
Played, 2021-10-15 19:00
Atletico Tomèdra L 5 – 3 Utmost Flour 👾
Squishmongers 👾 4 – 7 Casaregis FightBrawlClub
Vandelay Industries 8 – 3 Roaring Bagpipes
Tipsy Shamrocks 9 – 1 Los Panchinaros L
Pyrantian Pugilists 8 – 2 Gargantuan Gnashers 👾
Round 2
Tactics, 2021-10-22 18:00
Atletico Tomèdra T Gargantuan Gnashers 👾 T
Los Panchinaros T Pyrantian Pugilists T
Roaring Bagpipes T Tipsy Shamrocks T
Casaregis FightBrawlClub Vandelay Industries
Utmost Flour 👾 T Squishmongers 👾 T
Round 3
Future, 2021-10-29 19:00
Pyrantian Pugilists Atletico Tomèdra
Gargantuan Gnashers 👾 Tipsy Shamrocks
Los Panchinaros Vandelay Industries
Roaring Bagpipes Squishmongers 👾
Casaregis FightBrawlClub Utmost Flour 👾
Round 4
Future, 2021-11-05 19:00
Atletico Tomèdra Tipsy Shamrocks
Pyrantian Pugilists Vandelay Industries
Gargantuan Gnashers 👾 Squishmongers 👾
Los Panchinaros Utmost Flour 👾
Roaring Bagpipes Casaregis FightBrawlClub
Round 5
Future, 2021-11-12 19:00
Atletico Tomèdra Vandelay Industries
Tipsy Shamrocks Squishmongers 👾
Pyrantian Pugilists Utmost Flour 👾
Gargantuan Gnashers 👾 Casaregis FightBrawlClub
Los Panchinaros Roaring Bagpipes
Round 6
Future, 2021-11-19 19:00
Los Panchinaros Atletico Tomèdra
Roaring Bagpipes Gargantuan Gnashers 👾
Casaregis FightBrawlClub Pyrantian Pugilists
Utmost Flour 👾 Tipsy Shamrocks
Squishmongers 👾 Vandelay Industries
Round 7
Future, 2021-11-26 19:00
Casaregis FightBrawlClub Atletico Tomèdra
Utmost Flour 👾 Roaring Bagpipes
Squishmongers 👾 Los Panchinaros
Vandelay Industries Gargantuan Gnashers 👾
Tipsy Shamrocks Pyrantian Pugilists
Round 8
Future, 2021-12-03 19:00
Squishmongers 👾 Atletico Tomèdra
Vandelay Industries Utmost Flour 👾
Tipsy Shamrocks Casaregis FightBrawlClub
Pyrantian Pugilists Roaring Bagpipes
Gargantuan Gnashers 👾 Los Panchinaros
Round 9
Future, 2021-12-10 19:00
Atletico Tomèdra Roaring Bagpipes
Casaregis FightBrawlClub Los Panchinaros
Utmost Flour 👾 Gargantuan Gnashers 👾
Squishmongers 👾 Pyrantian Pugilists
Vandelay Industries Tipsy Shamrocks

 
Table
 

# Team Pts KO Matches Act 📜 Next match
F A D P W D L # Opponent Pts
1Tipsy Shamrocks291+81100 100
2Pyrantian Pugilists282+61100 100
3Vandelay Industries283+51100 100
4Casaregis FightBrawlClub274+31100 100
5Atletico Tomèdra253+21100 67
6Squishmongers 👾047-31001 100
7Utmost Flour 👾035-21001 100
8Roaring Bagpipes038-51001 100
9Gargantuan Gnashers 👾028-61001 100
10Los Panchinaros019-81001 67

Division III

Structure

This is a professional League.
  • There are 2 promotions to the Division above, II (α).
  • This is the only League in this Division.
  • There are 2 relegations to the Division below, the Feeder.
For details on the Conference’s ranking system, you may want to have a look at the devlog.
Arena: Evil Mouflon vs. Macaquiño