League

 
Screaming Saltire, season 17, Iα
 

Navigate Season 16 Season 17 Season 18
Division I Iα Iα Iα
Division II IIα IIα IIα

 
Matches
 

Round 1
Played, 2022-01-14 19:00
Flamin Garters 3 – 5 Juventude Ferroviaria
Sfrantego 4 – 6 Angry Kilts
Berny from hell 6 – 0 Deportivo Orchesco L T
Lard Bards 6 – 5 Loud Whiners
O'Brawlers 9 – 1 Flying sickles
Round 2
Played, 2022-01-21 19:00
Flamin Garters 6 – 4 Lard Bards
O'Brawlers 7 – 4 Berny from hell
Flying sickles 6 – 4 Sfrantego
Loud Whiners 4 – 7 Juventude Ferroviaria
Deportivo Orchesco 6 – 4 Angry Kilts
Round 3
Played, 2022-01-28 19:00
Flamin Garters 5 – 5 Berny from hell
Lard Bards 5 – 4 Sfrantego
O'Brawlers 5 – 5 Juventude Ferroviaria
Flying sickles 3 – 5 Angry Kilts
Loud Whiners 3 – 5 Deportivo Orchesco
Round 4
Played, 2022-02-04 19:00
Sfrantego 7 – 5 Flamin Garters
Berny from hell 7 – 5 Juventude Ferroviaria
Lard Bards 7 – 3 Angry Kilts
O'Brawlers 5 – 4 Deportivo Orchesco
Flying sickles 6 – 6 Loud Whiners
Round 5
Played, 2022-02-11 19:00
Angry Kilts 6 – 1 Flamin Garters
Juventude Ferroviaria 4 – 6 Deportivo Orchesco
Sfrantego 3 – 9 Loud Whiners
Berny from hell 4 – 6 Flying sickles
Lard Bards 5 – 6 O'Brawlers
Round 6
Played, 2022-02-18 19:00
Flamin Garters 3 – 6 Deportivo Orchesco
Angry Kilts 6 – 6 Loud Whiners
Juventude Ferroviaria 6 – 5 Flying sickles
Sfrantego L 3 – 5 O'Brawlers
Berny from hell 5 – 6 Lard Bards
Round 7
Played, 2022-02-25 19:00
Flamin Garters 3 – 9 Flying sickles
Loud Whiners 4 – 4 O'Brawlers
Deportivo Orchesco T 2 – 5 Lard Bards
Angry Kilts 6 – 4 Berny from hell
Juventude Ferroviaria 6 – 6 Sfrantego L
Round 8
Played, 2022-03-04 19:00
Loud Whiners 6 – 3 Flamin Garters
Deportivo Orchesco 4 – 5 Flying sickles
Angry Kilts 3 – 6 O'Brawlers
Juventude Ferroviaria 6 – 5 Lard Bards
Sfrantego 6 – 3 Berny from hell
Round 9
Played, 2022-03-11 19:00
O'Brawlers 8 – 3 Flamin Garters
Flying sickles 8 – 3 Lard Bards
Loud Whiners 5 – 3 Berny from hell
Deportivo Orchesco 5 – 3 Sfrantego
Angry Kilts 9 – 3 Juventude Ferroviaria

 
Table
 

# Team Pts KO Matches Act 📜
F A D P W D L
1🏆 O'Brawlers165532+239720 100 🏆
2🥈 Flying sickles114944+59513 100 🥈
3🥉 Angry Kilts114840+89513 100 🥉
4Juventude Ferroviaria104750-39423 100
5Lard Bards104645+19504 100
6Deportivo Orchesco1038389504 83
7Loud Whiners94843+59333 100
8Berny from hell54146-59216 100
9Sfrantego54050-109216 93
10Flamin Garters33256-249117 100

Division I

Structure

This is the top‑level League, where the best Teams of the Conference compete for the Trophy! 🏆
  • This is the only League in this Division.
  • There are 2 relegations to the Division below, II (α).
For details on the Conference’s ranking system, you may want to have a look at the devlog.
Arena: Evil Mouflon vs. Macaquiño