League

 
Screaming Saltire, season 18, Iα
 

Navigate Season 17 Season 18 Season 19
Division I Iα Iα Iα
Division II IIα IIα IIα

 
Matches
 

Round 1
Played, 2022-03-25 19:00
Vandelay Industries 4 – 7 Angry Kilts
Loud Whiners 7 – 3 Berny from hell
Flying sickles 4 – 6 O'Brawlers
Deportivo Orchesco 6 – 4 Goblin State Warriors
Juventude Ferroviaria 3 – 7 Lard Bards
Round 2
Played, 2022-04-01 19:00
Vandelay Industries 5 – 5 Juventude Ferroviaria
Lard Bards 5 – 5 Deportivo Orchesco
Goblin State Warriors 1 – 8 Flying sickles
O'Brawlers 7 – 2 Loud Whiners
Berny from hell 4 – 6 Angry Kilts
Round 3
Played, 2022-04-08 19:00
Vandelay Industries L 1 – 9 Flying sickles L
Deportivo Orchesco 5 – 4 Loud Whiners
Juventude Ferroviaria 6 – 4 Angry Kilts
Lard Bards 7 – 4 Berny from hell
Goblin State Warriors 4 – 4 O'Brawlers
Round 4
Played, 2022-04-15 19:00
Berny from hell 5 – 5 Vandelay Industries
Angry Kilts 8 – 4 O'Brawlers
Loud Whiners 3 – 5 Goblin State Warriors
Flying sickles 7 – 4 Lard Bards
Deportivo Orchesco 5 – 3 Juventude Ferroviaria
Round 5
Played, 2022-04-22 19:00
Deportivo Orchesco T 2 – 7 Vandelay Industries
Juventude Ferroviaria 4 – 6 Flying sickles
Lard Bards 1 – 7 Loud Whiners
Goblin State Warriors T 1 – 9 Angry Kilts
O'Brawlers 3 – 7 Berny from hell
Round 6
Played, 2022-04-29 19:00
Loud Whiners 6 – 3 Vandelay Industries
Flying sickles 4 – 6 Angry Kilts
Deportivo Orchesco 2 – 6 Berny from hell
Juventude Ferroviaria 9 – 1 O'Brawlers
Lard Bards 3 – 8 Goblin State Warriors
Round 7
Played, 2022-05-06 19:00
Vandelay Industries 5 – 6 Lard Bards
Goblin State Warriors 6 – 4 Juventude Ferroviaria
O'Brawlers 5 – 5 Deportivo Orchesco
Berny from hell 3 – 6 Flying sickles
Angry Kilts 6 – 4 Loud Whiners
Round 8
Played, 2022-05-13 19:00
Goblin State Warriors 7 – 1 Vandelay Industries
O'Brawlers 3 – 7 Lard Bards
Berny from hell 5 – 4 Juventude Ferroviaria
Angry Kilts 8 – 2 Deportivo Orchesco
Loud Whiners 3 – 8 Flying sickles
Round 9
Played, 2022-05-20 19:00
Vandelay Industries L 3 – 8 O'Brawlers
Berny from hell 4 – 3 Goblin State Warriors L
Angry Kilts 5 – 3 Lard Bards
Loud Whiners 3 – 8 Juventude Ferroviaria
Flying sickles 6 – 3 Deportivo Orchesco L

 
Table
 

# Team Pts KO Matches Act 📜
F A D P W D L
1🏆 Angry Kilts165932+279801 100 🏆
2🥈 Flying sickles145831+279702 96 🥈
3🥉 Lard Bards94347-49414 100 🥉
4Berny from hell94143-29414 100
5Goblin State Warriors93942-39414 91
6O'Brawlers84149-89324 100
7Deportivo Orchesco83548-139324 91
8Juventude Ferroviaria74642+49315 100
9Loud Whiners63946-79306 100
10Vandelay Industries43455-219126 93

Division I

Structure

This is the top‑level League, where the best Teams of the Conference compete for the Trophy! 🏆
  • This is the only League in this Division.
  • There are 2 relegations to the Division below, II (α).
For details on the Conference’s ranking system, you may want to have a look at the devlog.
Arena: Evil Mouflon vs. Macaquiño