League

 
Screaming Saltire, season 18, IIα
 

Navigate Season 17 Season 18 Season 19
Division I Iα Iα Iα
Division II IIα IIα IIα
Division III IIIα
Feeder F. F.

 
Matches
 

Round 1
Played, 2022-03-25 19:00
Sfrantego L T 0 – 8 Flamin Garters
Tipsy Shamrocks 5 – 6 Drink Team
Steamboat Mariners 3 – 6 Gli Amici del Fantabosco
Peli Patetici 9 – 2 Upwelling Mistbusters
Casaregis FightBrawlClub 4 – 6 WolverhamptonWombatsClub
Round 2
Played, 2022-04-01 19:00
Casaregis FightBrawlClub 3 – 7 Flamin Garters
WolverhamptonWombatsClub 5 – 2 Peli Patetici
Upwelling Mistbusters 2 – 9 Steamboat Mariners
Gli Amici del Fantabosco 5 – 3 Tipsy Shamrocks
Drink Team 6 – 4 Sfrantego L
Round 3
Played, 2022-04-08 19:00
Upwelling Mistbusters 0 – 9 Flamin Garters
Gli Amici del Fantabosco 4 – 5 WolverhamptonWombatsClub
Drink Team 8 – 3 Casaregis FightBrawlClub
Sfrantego 9 – 2 Peli Patetici
Tipsy Shamrocks 4 – 5 Steamboat Mariners
Round 4
Played, 2022-04-15 19:00
Flamin Garters 4 – 7 Drink Team
Sfrantego L T 1 – 6 Gli Amici del Fantabosco L
Tipsy Shamrocks 6 – 0 Upwelling Mistbusters
Steamboat Mariners 4 – 4 WolverhamptonWombatsClub
Peli Patetici 6 – 3 Casaregis FightBrawlClub
Round 5
Played, 2022-04-22 19:00
Flamin Garters 5 – 6 Gli Amici del Fantabosco
Drink Team 8 – 1 Upwelling Mistbusters
Sfrantego 9 – 0 WolverhamptonWombatsClub T
Tipsy Shamrocks 3 – 6 Casaregis FightBrawlClub
Steamboat Mariners 4 – 5 Peli Patetici
Round 6
Played, 2022-04-29 19:00
Steamboat Mariners 4 – 5 Flamin Garters
Peli Patetici 6 – 3 Tipsy Shamrocks
Casaregis FightBrawlClub 3 – 9 Sfrantego
WolverhamptonWombatsClub 4 – 4 Drink Team
Upwelling Mistbusters 3 – 6 Gli Amici del Fantabosco
Round 7
Played, 2022-05-06 19:00
Flamin Garters 9 – 2 Peli Patetici
Casaregis FightBrawlClub 4 – 8 Steamboat Mariners
WolverhamptonWombatsClub 4 – 5 Tipsy Shamrocks
Upwelling Mistbusters 5 – 8 Sfrantego
Gli Amici del Fantabosco 5 – 4 Drink Team
Round 8
Played, 2022-05-13 19:00
Flamin Garters 4 – 5 WolverhamptonWombatsClub
Upwelling Mistbusters 5 – 3 Casaregis FightBrawlClub L
Gli Amici del Fantabosco 6 – 6 Peli Patetici
Drink Team 8 – 1 Steamboat Mariners L
Sfrantego 4 – 4 Tipsy Shamrocks
Round 9
Played, 2022-05-20 19:00
Flamin Garters 2 – 0 Tipsy Shamrocks
Steamboat Mariners 4 – 6 Sfrantego
Peli Patetici 4 – 7 Drink Team
Casaregis FightBrawlClub 5 – 4 Gli Amici del Fantabosco
WolverhamptonWombatsClub L 6 – 6 Upwelling Mistbusters

 
Table
 

# Team Pts KO Matches Act 📜
F A D P W D L
1Drink Team155831+279711 100
2Gli Amici del Fantabosco134835+139612 96
3Flamin Garters125327+269603 100
4Sfrantego115038+129513 74
5WolverhamptonWombatsClub113942-39432 91
6Peli Patetici94248-69414 100
7Steamboat Mariners74244-29315 96
8Tipsy Shamrocks53338-59216 100
9Casaregis FightBrawlClub43456-229207 96
10Upwelling Mistbusters32464-409117 100

Division II

Structure

This is a professional League.
  • There are 2 promotions to the Division above, I (α).
  • This is the only League in this Division.
  • There are 2 relegations to the Division below, the Feeder.
For details on the Conference’s ranking system, you may want to have a look at the devlog.
Arena: Evil Mouflon vs. Macaquiño