League

 
Screaming Saltire, season 20, IIα
 

Navigate Season 19 Season 20
Division I Iα Iα
Division II IIα IIα
Feeder F. F.

 
Matches
 

Round 1
Played, 2022-08-12 19:00
Sfrantego T 2 – 4 Peli Patetici L T
Tipsy Shamrocks 2 – 1 Upwelling Mistbusters
Orgimmars Strikers 3 – 9 Dilettanti Allo SParagli
Steamboat Mariners 9 – 1 Utmost Flour 👾
I bravi ragazzi L T 1 – 5 Gargantuan Gnashers 👾
Round 2
Tactics, 2022-08-19 18:00
Peli Patetici T Tipsy Shamrocks T
Orgimmars Strikers T Sfrantego L
Steamboat Mariners T Upwelling Mistbusters T
I bravi ragazzi L T Dilettanti Allo SParagli
Gargantuan Gnashers 👾 T Utmost Flour 👾 T
Round 3
Future, 2022-08-26 19:00
I bravi ragazzi Peli Patetici
Gargantuan Gnashers 👾 Steamboat Mariners
Utmost Flour 👾 Orgimmars Strikers
Dilettanti Allo SParagli Tipsy Shamrocks
Upwelling Mistbusters Sfrantego
Round 4
Future, 2022-09-02 19:00
Orgimmars Strikers Peli Patetici
Steamboat Mariners Tipsy Shamrocks
I bravi ragazzi Sfrantego
Gargantuan Gnashers 👾 Upwelling Mistbusters
Utmost Flour 👾 Dilettanti Allo SParagli
Round 5
Future, 2022-09-09 19:00
Peli Patetici Upwelling Mistbusters
Sfrantego Dilettanti Allo SParagli
Tipsy Shamrocks Utmost Flour 👾
Orgimmars Strikers Gargantuan Gnashers 👾
Steamboat Mariners I bravi ragazzi
Round 6
Future, 2022-09-16 19:00
Peli Patetici Dilettanti Allo SParagli
Upwelling Mistbusters Utmost Flour 👾
Sfrantego Gargantuan Gnashers 👾
Tipsy Shamrocks I bravi ragazzi
Orgimmars Strikers Steamboat Mariners
Round 7
Future, 2022-09-23 19:00
Peli Patetici Steamboat Mariners
I bravi ragazzi Orgimmars Strikers
Gargantuan Gnashers 👾 Tipsy Shamrocks
Utmost Flour 👾 Sfrantego
Dilettanti Allo SParagli Upwelling Mistbusters
Round 8
Future, 2022-09-30 19:00
Peli Patetici Gargantuan Gnashers 👾
Utmost Flour 👾 I bravi ragazzi
Dilettanti Allo SParagli Steamboat Mariners
Upwelling Mistbusters Orgimmars Strikers
Sfrantego Tipsy Shamrocks
Round 9
Future, 2022-10-07 19:00
Utmost Flour 👾 Peli Patetici
Dilettanti Allo SParagli Gargantuan Gnashers 👾
Upwelling Mistbusters I bravi ragazzi
Sfrantego Steamboat Mariners
Tipsy Shamrocks Orgimmars Strikers

 
Table
 

# Team Pts KO Matches Act 📜 Next match
F A D P W D L # Opponent Pts
1Steamboat Mariners291+81100 100
2Dilettanti Allo SParagli293+61100 100
3Gargantuan Gnashers 👾251+41100 100
4Peli Patetici242+21100 0
5Tipsy Shamrocks221+11100 100
6Orgimmars Strikers039-61001 100
7Sfrantego024-21001 50
8Upwelling Mistbusters012-11001 100
9I bravi ragazzi015-41001 0
10Utmost Flour 👾019-81001 100

Division II

Structure

This is a professional League.
  • There are 2 promotions to the Division above, I (α).
  • This is the only League in this Division.
  • There are 2 relegations to the Division below, the Feeder.
For details on the Conference’s ranking system, you may want to have a look at the devlog.
Arena: Evil Mouflon vs. Macaquiño