League

 
Screaming Saltire, season 3, Iα
 

Navigate Season 2 Season 3
Division I Iα Iα
Division II IIα

 
Table
 

# Team Points KO Matches Act
F A D P W D L
1🏆 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra176432+329810 92
2🥈 Flying sickles166030+309801 100
3🥉 Angry Kilts115438+169513 100
4 Fantabosco104948+19504 100
5 O'Brawlers104840+89504 100
6 Atletico Tomèdra84150-99324 92
7 Peli Patetici74447-39315 100
8 The pythosphorys63455-219225 31
9 Cinghiali Paffuti34055-159117 92
10 BestiediSatanasso21857-399108 3

 
Matches
 

Round 1
Played, 2019-03-22 19:00
The pythosphorys T 6 – 6 Peli Patetici
BestiediSatanasso T 2 – 7 Cinghiali Paffuti
Atletico Tomèdra T 2 – 6 O'Brawlers
Flying sickles 3 – 5 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra T
Fantabosco 5 – 6 Angry Kilts
Round 2
Played, 2019-03-29 19:00
O'Brawlers 7 – 1 Peli Patetici
Cinghiali Paffuti 6 – 6 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra
The pythosphorys T 0 – 9 Angry Kilts
BestiediSatanasso L T 2 – 6 Fantabosco
Atletico Tomèdra 4 – 6 Flying sickles
Round 3
Played, 2019-04-05 19:00
Peli Patetici 6 – 8 Fantabosco
Angry Kilts 3 – 6 Flying sickles
Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra 9 – 5 Atletico Tomèdra
O'Brawlers 5 – 4 BestiediSatanasso L T
Cinghiali Paffuti 5 – 6 The pythosphorys L T
Round 4
Played, 2019-04-12 19:00
Peli Patetici 3 – 5 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra
O'Brawlers 4 – 5 Angry Kilts
Cinghiali Paffuti 3 – 8 Fantabosco
The pythosphorys 3 – 8 Flying sickles
BestiediSatanasso L T 3 – 5 Atletico Tomèdra
Round 5
Played, 2019-04-19 19:00
Peli Patetici 7 – 3 Cinghiali Paffuti T
The pythosphorys T 7 – 4 O'Brawlers
BestiediSatanasso L T 2 – 9 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra
Atletico Tomèdra 5 – 5 Angry Kilts
Flying sickles 7 – 4 Fantabosco
Round 6
Played, 2019-04-26 19:00
Angry Kilts 4 – 8 Peli Patetici
Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra 9 – 2 Fantabosco
O'Brawlers 5 – 6 Flying sickles
Cinghiali Paffuti 5 – 6 Atletico Tomèdra
The pythosphorys L T 1 – 4 BestiediSatanasso L T
Round 7
Played, 2019-05-03 19:00
Peli Patetici 3 – 9 Flying sickles
Fantabosco 7 – 4 Atletico Tomèdra
Angry Kilts 9 – 1 BestiediSatanasso L T
Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra 9 – 2 The pythosphorys L T
O'Brawlers 6 – 5 Cinghiali Paffuti
Round 8
Played, 2019-05-10 19:00
Atletico Tomèdra 5 – 4 Peli Patetici
Flying sickles 9 – 0 BestiediSatanasso L T
Fantabosco 5 – 4 The pythosphorys L T
Angry Kilts 8 – 3 Cinghiali Paffuti
Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra 6 – 4 O'Brawlers
Round 9
Played, 2019-05-17 19:00
Peli Patetici 6 – 0 BestiediSatanasso L T
Atletico Tomèdra 5 – 5 The pythosphorys
Flying sickles 6 – 3 Cinghiali Paffuti
Fantabosco 4 – 7 O'Brawlers
Angry Kilts 5 – 6 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra