Team

Angry Kilts

Lohoris
Actually quite amicable 💛💙💛
🏆
Team locker room

 
Details & Matches
 

District Bloodbutter Field
City Coalington
Conference, rank Screaming Saltire, #1
LeagueWaiting
Brawler slots 5 / 18
History
Conference League
Season Ended C.R. D. L. L.R. Result
season 182022‑05‑201⇡2Iα1🏆 Champion
season 172022‑03‑113⇡3Iα3🥉 Runnerup
season 162021‑12‑106⇡1Iα6 Safe
season 152021‑10‑017⇡2Iα7 Safe
season 142021‑07‑239IIβ1 Promoted
season 112020‑12‑118Iα8 Safe
season 72020‑03‑0611⇡2IIα2🔼 Minor uprank
season 62019‑12‑1313⇣12Iα9 Relegated
season 52019‑10‑041⇡1Iα1🏆 Champion
season 42019‑07‑262⇡1Iα2🥈 Runnerup
season 32019‑05‑173⇣2Iα3🥉 Runnerup
season 22019‑03‑081⇡4Iα1🏆 Champion
season 12018‑12‑215⇡2Iα5 Safe
season 02018‑10‑127F.7 Safe
Previous matches
season 18, Iα 2022-05-20 + Angry Kilts 5 – 3 Lard Bards 4'618
season 18, Iα 2022-05-13 + Angry Kilts 8 – 2 Deportivo Orchesco 3'727
season 18, Iα 2022-05-06 + Angry Kilts 6 – 4 Loud Whiners 4'146
season 18, Iα 2022-04-29 + Flying sickles 4 – 6 Angry Kilts 1'516
season 18, Iα 2022-04-22 + Goblin State Warriors T 1 – 9 Angry Kilts 776
Streaks
Violent Wins Unbeaten Immortal
0660
No match is scheduled.

 
Brawlers
 

# Name Race Lvl Attributes 🤕 Stats
st to he sp ag al Sum pl kf kfp ka kap f/a
1 Lachain go Brách Evil Mouflons49124754435363056046420.91120.263.50
4 Entwined Preacher Orcs34451223631312154519100.53110.580.91
5 Saw Ralmon Clockwork Otters148615716392724811085450.53460.540.98
6 Smanah Clockwork Otters14882511526332558289540.61380.431.42🤕 2022-05-31
7 Squied Frids Clockwork Otters24744681725292305453330.62230.431.43
37 Brottish Sketchfast Clockwork Otters189474819254327168108960.89240.224.00
67 Budincaurgh Estle Evil Mouflons28419853232392919689570.64340.381.68
68 Dynarth Aemic Evil Mouflons28619783333362858983720.87360.432.00
70 Giristrake Clockwork Otters25536362424272027239220.56170.441.29
81 George Cadiz Evil Mouflons248211012431282537154280.52300.560.93
82 Bang Xiala Clockwork Otters13335611525312004948200.42230.480.87
94 Cull n Bastle Orcs369552710431263125752480.92220.422.18
96 Racon Boll Evil Mouflons13917732926392238094570.61380.401.50

 
Alerts
 

Click these buttons if you need to know more about Brawler attributes or tactics.
Show attributes Show tactics
Report to admin