Team

🛡️
Angry Kilts
Lohoris
They may look angry, but it's just a deceiving tartan pattern.

If you look at it with your eyes crossed, you will see a 3D smiling thistle.

Please do this during a match ^__^
🏆

 
Details & Matches
 

District Goblin Slums
City Coalington
Conference, rank Screaming Saltire, #1
League Iα
Brawler slots 2 / 16
Previous matches
season 3, Iα 2019-04-19 Atletico Tomèdra 5 – 5 Angry Kilts
season 3, Iα 2019-04-12 + O'Brawlers 4 – 5 Angry Kilts
season 3, Iα 2019-04-05 - Angry Kilts 3 – 6 🥈 Flying sickles
season 3, Iα 2019-03-29 + The pythosphorys T 0 – 9 Angry Kilts
season 3, Iα 2019-03-22 + Fantabosco 5 – 6 Angry Kilts
Streaks
Violent Wins Unbeaten Immortal
0020
Next match
Lineup, 2019-04-23 14:00
season 3, Iα Angry Kilts L Peli Patetici L
Previous matches with next opponent
season 2, Iα 2019-03-01 + Angry Kilts 9 – 3 Peli Patetici
season 1, Iα 2018-11-09 - Angry Kilts 4 – 5 Peli Patetici
Winning stats
Angry Kilts won Draw Peli Patetici won
1 0 1
Total KOs
Angry Kilts KOs Peli Patetici KOs
13 8
Played at home
Angry Kilts at home Peli Patetici at home
2 0

 
Brawlers
 

# Name Race Lvl Attributes Inj Stats
st to he sp ag al Sum pl kf kfp ka kap f/a
35Skullen KinkClockwork Otters13024261619241394120231.1570.353.29🏥 2019-05-04
36Racon BollEvil Mouflons12613362220261432220170.8570.352.43
37Brottish SketchfastClockwork Otters1372725162028153021261.2470.333.71
42Bulled BorkDwarvlings1293329192013143121590.6040.272.25
43Cnt Blv Tsnt BttrButterceros125211427252013211680.5040.252.00
49Mott ScotumentOrcs2462418322421165813201.5420.1510.00
50Budincaurgh EstleEvil Mouflons237163425263016814980.8940.442.00
51AcarteCthulings01014131313157800
52TemocButterceros01113101415147700
53NytionClockwork Otters01415131011147700
54Mead Breats MeadOrcs13020152719231342312110.9250.422.20🏥 2019-04-21
56S'manahEvil Mouflons13013311720231341411111.0030.273.67
59Dynarth AemicEvil Mouflons23716322524261600221.0010.502.00
60Acelin Gow PallithOrcs23924202724201545100.0011.000.00🏥 2019-04-24

 
Alerts
 

Click these buttons if you need to know more about Brawler attributes or tactics.
Show attributes Show tactics
Report to admin