Team

Angry Kilts

Lohoris
Actually quite amicable 💛💙💛
Team locker room

 
Details & Matches
 

District Bloodbutter Field
City Coalington
Conference, rank Screaming Saltire, #7
League Iα
Brawler slots 5 / 18
History
Conference League
Season Ended C.R. D. L. L.R. Result
season 152021‑10‑017⇡2Iα7 Safe
season 142021‑07‑239IIβ1 Promoted
season 112020‑12‑118Iα8 Safe
season 72020‑03‑0611⇡2IIα2🔼 Minor uprank
season 62019‑12‑1313⇣12Iα9 Relegated
season 52019‑10‑041⇡1Iα1🏆 Champion
season 42019‑07‑262⇡1Iα2🥈 Runnerup
season 32019‑05‑173⇣2Iα3🥉 Runnerup
season 22019‑03‑081⇡4Iα1🏆 Champion
season 12018‑12‑215⇡2Iα5 Safe
season 02018‑10‑127F.7 Safe
Previous matches
season 16, Iα 2021-10-22 - Deportivo Orchesco L 6 – 3 Angry Kilts 1'165
season 16, Iα 2021-10-15 + Lard Bards 4 – 6 Angry Kilts 3'595
season 15, Iα 2021-10-01 + Angry Kilts 5 – 2 Loud Whiners 3'251
season 15, Iα 2021-09-24 - Angry Kilts 5 – 6 Lard Bards 3'702
season 15, Iα 2021-09-17 + Angry Kilts 6 – 4 My Little Brawlers 3'031
Streaks
Violent Wins Unbeaten Immortal
0000
Next match
Tactics, 2021-10-29 18:00
season 16, Iα Angry Kilts T 🥉 Flying sickles
Previous matches with next opponent
season 15, Iα 2021-09-10 - Angry Kilts 4 – 6 Flying sickles 2'845
season 11, Iα 2020-11-27 - Flying sickles 7 – 5 Angry Kilts 3'328
season 6, Iα 2019-10-18 - Angry Kilts 3 – 5 Flying sickles 2'630
season 5, Iα 2019-09-27 - Angry Kilts 4 – 5 Flying sickles 2'982
season 4, Iα 2019-07-05 + Angry Kilts 6 – 5 Flying sickles 2'044
season 3, Iα 2019-04-05 - Angry Kilts 3 – 6 Flying sickles 2'360
season 2, Iα 2019-02-22 Angry Kilts 7 – 7 Flying sickles 2'184
season 1, Iα 2018-11-30 - Flying sickles 9 – 2 Angry Kilts 1'017
season 0, F. 2018-08-17 + Angry Kilts 6 – 5 Flying sickles 281
Winning stats
Angry Kilts won Draw Flying sickles won
2 1 6
Total KOs
Angry Kilts KOs Flying sickles KOs
40 55
Played at home
Angry Kilts at home Flying sickles at home
7 2

 
Brawlers
 

# Name Race Lvl Attributes 🤕 Stats
st to he sp ag al Sum pl kf kfp ka kap f/a
1 Lachain go Brách Evil Mouflons47522594035352664622200.9140.185.00
3 Sosil Bamato Toup Clockwork Otters156744217262423910252290.56310.600.94🤕 2021-10-31
4 Entwined Preacher Orcs34045193429301970551.0030.601.67
37 Brottish Sketchfast Clockwork Otters17938471923382444984750.89180.214.17
42 Bulled Bork Dwarflings15351492329142198373420.58290.401.45
67 Budincaurgh Estle Evil Mouflons27316753229362619666440.67240.361.83
68 Dynarth Aemic Evil Mouflons27318633132322496161530.87270.441.96
70 Giristrake Clockwork Otters25034352424261936330190.63130.431.46
74 Së Totumbrine Clockwork Otters2353453172326188302090.45110.550.82
81 George Cadiz Evil Mouflons24517862429282293036220.61190.531.16
82 Bang Xiala Clockwork Otters13230571525291884944170.39230.520.74
94 Cull n Bastle Orcs35945268330252684129301.03110.382.73
96 Racon Boll Evil Mouflons13715662924362077076500.66290.381.72
st to he sp ag al
Values of this Team's top 9 Brawlers, compared to the rest of its League.

 
Alerts
 

Click these buttons if you need to know more about Brawler attributes or tactics.
Show attributes Show tactics
Report to admin