Team

🛡️

Angry Kilts

Lohoris
They may look angry, but it's just a deceiving tartan pattern.

If you look at it with your eyes crossed, you will see a 3D smiling thistle.

Please do this during a match ^__^
Team locker room

 
Details & Matches
 

District Goblin Slums
City Coalington
Conference, rank Screaming Saltire, #11
League
Brawler slots 4 / 16
History
Conference League
Season Ended C.R. D. L. L.R. Result
season 72020‑03‑0611⇡2IIα2🔼 Minor uprank
season 62019‑12‑1313⇣12Iα9 Relegated
season 52019‑10‑041⇡1Iα1🏆 Champion
season 42019‑07‑262⇡1Iα2🥈 Runnerup
season 32019‑05‑173⇣2Iα3🥉 Runnerup
season 22019‑03‑081⇡4Iα1🏆 Champion
season 12018‑12‑215⇡2Iα5 Safe
season 02018‑10‑127F.7 Safe
Previous matches
season 7, IIα 2020-03-06 + Gli Amici del Fantabosco 3 – 9 Angry Kilts L 3'406
season 7, IIα 2020-02-28 + Angry Kilts 7 – 2 The pythosphorys L 3'041
season 7, IIα 2020-02-21 + Roaring Bagpipes 1 – 9 Angry Kilts 2'950
season 7, IIα 2020-02-14 + Angry Kilts 8 – 2 I bravi ragazzi 2'659
season 7, IIα 2020-02-07 - Peli Patetici 6 – 3 Angry Kilts 3'158
Streaks
Violent Wins Unbeaten Immortal
4440
No match is scheduled.

 
Brawlers
 

# Name Race Lvl Attributes 🤕 Stats
st to he sp ag al Sum pl kf kfp ka kap f/a
36 Racon Boll Evil Mouflons13113492623301725749360.73200.411.80
37 Brottish Sketchfast Clockwork Otters16333401823372144255591.07150.273.93
42 Bulled Bork Dwarflings14838402226141885151380.75150.292.53
62 Sosil Bamato Toup Clockwork Otters13844331519201694429200.69160.551.25
67 Budincaurgh Estle Evil Mouflons26116542928332214245350.78190.421.84
68 Dynarth Aemic Evil Mouflons25817563029282183237290.78160.431.81
70 Giristrake Clockwork Otters24233342322251792720140.7070.352.00
74 Së Totumbrine Clockwork Otters235324516232617731570.4760.401.17
77 Salter Watt Orcs34529293429241906300.0020.670.00
78 Orkwall Kirkney Orcs25830193130241927920110.55120.600.92
79 Plack Budding Orcs26224253228201918132230.72180.561.28
80 Seroth Caithsuns Orcs24425282925221735516130.8170.441.86

 
Alerts
 

Click these buttons if you need to know more about Brawler attributes or tactics.
Show attributes Show tactics
Report to admin