Team

Angry Kilts

Lohoris
Actually quite amicable 💛💙💛
Team locker room

 
Details & Matches
 

District Bloodbutter Field
City Coalington
Conference, rank Screaming Saltire, #9
LeagueWaiting
Brawler slots 5 / 18
History
Conference League
Season Ended C.R. D. L. L.R. Result
season 142021‑07‑239IIβ1 Promoted
season 112020‑12‑118Iα8 Safe
season 72020‑03‑0611⇡2IIα2🔼 Minor uprank
season 62019‑12‑1313⇣12Iα9 Relegated
season 52019‑10‑041⇡1Iα1🏆 Champion
season 42019‑07‑262⇡1Iα2🥈 Runnerup
season 32019‑05‑173⇣2Iα3🥉 Runnerup
season 22019‑03‑081⇡4Iα1🏆 Champion
season 12018‑12‑215⇡2Iα5 Safe
season 02018‑10‑127F.7 Safe
Previous matches
season 14, IIβ 2021-07-23 + I bravi ragazzi 1 – 9 Angry Kilts 1'096
season 14, IIβ 2021-07-16 + Vandelay Industries L 0 – 9 Angry Kilts 567
season 14, IIβ 2021-07-09 + Angry Kilts 9 – 0 Hungry Sporrans 2'685
season 14, IIβ 2021-07-02 + Angry Kilts 8 – 2 Pyrantian Pugilists 2'617
season 14, IIβ 2021-06-25 - My Little Brawlers 6 – 4 Angry Kilts 3'601
Streaks
Violent Wins Unbeaten Immortal
4440
No match is scheduled.

 
Brawlers
 

# Name Race Lvl Attributes 🤕 Stats
st to he sp ag al Sum pl kf kfp ka kap f/a
1 Lachain go Brách Evil Mouflons46922573935352572714151.0720.147.50
37 Brottish Sketchfast Clockwork Otters17535451923372344973710.97160.224.44
42 Bulled Bork Dwarflings15343442228142047765420.65230.351.83
67 Budincaurgh Estle Evil Mouflons26716713029362497858390.67220.381.77
68 Dynarth Aemic Evil Mouflons26617603131312365451460.90220.432.09
70 Giristrake Clockwork Otters24833342323261876328190.68120.431.58
74 Së Totumbrine Clockwork Otters2353351172326185301990.47100.530.90
81 George Cadiz Evil Mouflons23916752329262082925160.64120.481.33
82 Bang Xiala Clockwork Otters13229541524281824943170.40220.510.77
94 Cull n Bastle Orcs35338237230242402221241.1460.294.00
96 Racon Boll Evil Mouflons13613622924362007068450.66260.381.73
98 Orkwall Kirkney Orcs286352047332424512847471.00180.382.61
99 Plack Budding Orcs279242943332022813457410.72330.581.24

 
Alerts
 

Click these buttons if you need to know more about Brawler attributes or tactics.
Show attributes Show tactics
Report to admin