Team

πŸ›‘οΈ

Angry Kilts

Lohoris
They may look angry, but it's just a deceiving tartan pattern.

If you look at it with your eyes crossed, you will see a 3D smiling thistle.

Please do this during a match ^__^
πŸ†
Team locker room

 
Details & Matches
 

District Goblin Slums
City Coalington
Conference, rank Screaming Saltire, #1
League IΞ±
Brawler slots 2 / 16
History
Conference League
Season Ended C.R. D. L. L.R. Result
season 52019‑10‑041⇑1IΞ±1πŸ† Champion
season 42019‑07‑262⇑1IΞ±2πŸ₯ˆ Runnerup
season 32019‑05‑173⇣2IΞ±3πŸ₯‰ Runnerup
season 22019‑03‑081⇑4IΞ±1πŸ† Champion
season 12018‑12‑215⇑2IΞ±5 Safe
season 02018‑10‑127β€’F.7 Safe
Previous matches ⊜
season 5, IΞ± 2019-10-04 β€’ O'Brawlers 6 – 6 Angry Kilts 2'362
season 5, IΞ± 2019-09-27 - Angry Kilts 4 – 5 Flying sickles 2'982
season 5, IΞ± 2019-09-20 + Deportivo Orchesco 1 – 7 Angry Kilts 2'812
season 5, IΞ± 2019-09-13 + Angry Kilts 8 – 0 Cinghiali Paffuti T 2'635
season 5, IΞ± 2019-09-06 + Goblin State Warriors 2 – 6 Angry Kilts 2'428
Streaks
Violent Wins Unbeaten Immortal
1010
Next match
Lineup, 2019-10-15 14:00
season 6, IΞ± Angry Kilts – πŸ₯ˆ Flying sickles
Previous matches with next opponent ⊜
season 5, IΞ± 2019-09-27 - Angry Kilts 4 – 5 Flying sickles 2'982
season 4, IΞ± 2019-07-05 + Angry Kilts 6 – 5 Flying sickles 2'044
season 3, IΞ± 2019-04-05 - Angry Kilts 3 – 6 Flying sickles 2'360
season 2, IΞ± 2019-02-22 β€’ Angry Kilts 7 – 7 Flying sickles 2'184
season 1, IΞ± 2018-11-30 - Flying sickles 9 – 2 Angry Kilts 1'017
season 0, F. 2018-08-17 + Angry Kilts 6 – 5 Flying sickles 281
Winning stats
Angry Kilts won Draw Flying sickles won
2 1 3
Total KOs
Angry Kilts KOs Flying sickles KOs
28 37
Played at home
Angry Kilts at home Flying sickles at home
5 1

 
Brawlers
 

# Name Race Lvl Attributes Inj Stats
st to he sp ag al Sum pl kf kfp ka kap f/a
35Skullen KinkClockwork Otters13524321620261537036330.92150.422.20
36Racon BollEvil Mouflons13013462523291663639330.85150.382.20
37Brottish SketchfastClockwork Otters15731361723362002241481.17110.274.36
42Bulled BorkDwarflings13637361924131652835230.66110.312.09
49Mott ScotumentOrcs25924183724221845030321.0780.274.00
56S'manahEvil Mouflons13213401822231482925170.6890.361.89
62Sosil Bamato ToupClockwork Otters13438271517191504017140.82100.591.40
66Plack BuddingOrcs25024222824201682513151.1530.235.00
67Budincaurgh EstleEvil Mouflons25016442826311953228230.82120.431.92
68Dynarth AemicEvil Mouflons24117412927281832420160.80100.501.60
70GiristrakeClockwork Otters23531252120251575410.2520.500.50
71Acelin Gow PallithOrcs25524223224201773417160.9480.472.00
72Borth NerwickClockwork Otters13733241621231544425150.60150.601.00
73SmanahClockwork Otters12837311318231502528190.68160.571.19
st to he sp ag al
Values of this Team's top 9 Brawlers, compared to the rest of its League.

 
Alerts
 

Click these buttons if you need to know more about Brawler attributes or tactics.
Show attributes Show tactics
Report to admin