Team

🛡️

Angry Kilts

Lohoris
They may look angry, but it's just a deceiving tartan pattern.
Team locker room

 
Details & Matches
 

District Bloodbutter Field
City Coalington
Conference, rank Screaming Saltire, #8
League
Brawler slots 5 / 17
History
Conference League
Season Ended C.R. D. L. L.R. Result
season 112020‑12‑118Iα8 Safe
season 72020‑03‑0611⇡2IIα2🔼 Minor uprank
season 62019‑12‑1313⇣12Iα9 Relegated
season 52019‑10‑041⇡1Iα1🏆 Champion
season 42019‑07‑262⇡1Iα2🥈 Runnerup
season 32019‑05‑173⇣2Iα3🥉 Runnerup
season 22019‑03‑081⇡4Iα1🏆 Champion
season 12018‑12‑215⇡2Iα5 Safe
season 02018‑10‑127F.7 Safe
Previous matches
season 11, Iα 2020-12-11 Angry Kilts 4 – 4 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra 3'436
season 11, Iα 2020-12-04 - Cinghiali Paffuti 6 – 5 Angry Kilts 3'196
season 11, Iα 2020-11-27 - Flying sickles 7 – 5 Angry Kilts 3'328
season 11, Iα 2020-11-20 - Angry Kilts 4 – 5 O'Brawlers 3'260
season 11, Iα 2020-11-13 - Angry Kilts 3 – 7 Gli Amici del Fantabosco 3'539
Streaks
Violent Wins Unbeaten Immortal
0010
No match is scheduled.

 
Brawlers
 

# Name Race Lvl Attributes 🤕 Stats
st to he sp ag al Sum pl kf kfp ka kap f/a
37 Brottish Sketchfast Clockwork Otters17233421823372254964651.02160.254.06
42 Bulled Bork Dwarflings14838402228141907757390.68200.351.95
67 Budincaurgh Estle Evil Mouflons26316602928342306151360.71210.411.71
68 Dynarth Aemic Evil Mouflons26317583130302294045380.84190.422.00
70 Giristrake Clockwork Otters24733342323251856326190.73120.461.58
74 Së Totumbrine Clockwork Otters2353351172326185301990.47100.530.90
81 George Cadiz Evil Mouflons23816722328262032323150.65110.481.36
82 Bang Xiala Clockwork Otters13229541524281824943170.40220.510.77
88 Rytrofer Uncalra Wombats01313131510147800
89 Ferfordaqta Asties Clockwork Otters01415131013137800
90 Roers Wombats01313111510157700
91 Supblements Intivemar Macaquiños01111131314157700

 
Alerts
 

Click these buttons if you need to know more about Brawler attributes or tactics.
Show attributes Show tactics
Report to admin