Team

πŸ›‘οΈ

Angry Kilts

Lohoris
They may look angry, but it's just a deceiving tartan pattern.

If you look at it with your eyes crossed, you will see a 3D smiling thistle.

Please do this during a match ^__^
πŸ₯‰

 
Details & Matches
 

District Goblin Slums
City Coalington
Conference, rank Screaming Saltire, #3
League IΞ±
Brawler slots 1 / 16
History
Conference League
Season Ended C.R. D. L. L.R. Result
season 32019‑05‑173⇣2IΞ±3πŸ₯‰ Runnerup
season 22019‑03‑081⇑4IΞ±1πŸ† Champion
season 12018‑12‑215⇑2IΞ±5Safe
season 02018‑10‑127β€’F.7Safe
Previous matches ⊜
season 4, IΞ± 2019-06-14 + My Little Brawlers 0 – 9 Angry Kilts 1'937
season 4, IΞ± 2019-06-07 + πŸ† Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra 2 – 9 Angry Kilts 1'989
season 4, IΞ± 2019-05-31 + Fantabosco 4 – 8 Angry Kilts 1'733
season 3, IΞ± 2019-05-17 - Angry Kilts 5 – 6 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra 1'892
season 3, IΞ± 2019-05-10 + Angry Kilts 8 – 3 Cinghiali Paffuti 1'697
Streaks
Violent Wins Unbeaten Immortal
3331
Next match
Lineup, 2019-06-18 14:00
season 4, IΞ± Peli Patetici L – Angry Kilts
Previous matches with next opponent ⊜
season 3, IΞ± 2019-04-26 - Angry Kilts 4 – 8 Peli Patetici 1'579
season 2, IΞ± 2019-03-01 + Angry Kilts 9 – 3 Peli Patetici 1'732
season 1, IΞ± 2018-11-09 - Angry Kilts 4 – 5 Peli Patetici 949
Winning stats
Angry Kilts won Draw Peli Patetici won
1 0 2
Total KOs
Angry Kilts KOs Peli Patetici KOs
17 16
Played at home
Angry Kilts at home Peli Patetici at home
3 0

 
Brawlers
 

# Name Race Lvl Attributes Inj Stats
st to he sp ag al Sum pl kf kfp ka kap f/a
35Skullen KinkClockwork Otters13124271620241424225271.0880.323.38
36Racon BollEvil Mouflons12613372322261472427260.9690.332.89
37Brottish SketchfastClockwork Otters1432928172031168029321.1080.284.00
42Bulled BorkDwarflings13136301922131512822170.7760.272.83
43Cnt Blv Tsnt BttrButterceros12721152927201391222130.5970.321.86
49Mott ScotumentOrcs25124183324211712619221.1640.215.50
51AcarteCthulings01014131313157800
52TemocButterceros01113101415147700
53NytionClockwork Otters01415131011147700
56S'manahEvil Mouflons13013371721231412117140.8250.292.80
61Saw RalmonClockwork Otters126292313221913211690.5650.311.80
62Sosil Bamato ToupClockwork Otters13233251517191412811100.9150.452.00
63Pepards' ShaiClockwork Otters12135231418261371615100.6780.531.25
65Acelin Gow PallithOrcs24524222824201635891.1320.254.50
66Plack BuddingOrcs24024212724201560221.0000.00∞

 
Alerts
 

Click these buttons if you need to know more about Brawler attributes or tactics.
Show attributes Show tactics
Report to admin