Team

🛡️

Ullapool

Lukather
Team locker room

 
Details & Matches
 

District Goblin Slums
City Coalington
Conference, rank Screaming Saltire, In
League F.
Brawler slots 3 / 16
This Team hasn't played yet…
Next match
Lineup, 2019-09-17 14:00
season 5, F. Bravi Camerati L Ullapool
Previous matches with next opponent
None

 
Brawlers
 

# Name Race Lvl Attributes Inj Stats
st to he sp ag al Sum pl kf kfp ka kap f/a
1Agebut SeWombats0131313151014780100.0000.00
2Sideness RyClockwork Otters0141514101113770100.0000.00
3Teners MarbuttainMacaquiños0131013131415780100.0000.00
4Sentaver IsingsButterceros0111311141513770100.0000.00
5Mainlar SededyicDwarflings0131514131310780100.0000.00
6Acfa OpmenOrcs0151310141313780100.0000.00
7Pata BleroenceCthulings0101414131115770100.0000.00
8Cleed TiondaqlightMacaquiños0111013141415770100.0000.00
9Tiestalco DisterstriDwarflings0131514131310780100.0000.00
10Alylar ObenceOrcs01613101413117700
11Tinness CaniesEvil Mouflons01510151113137700
12ErWombats01313111610147700
13Noni MentoutafOrcs01613101413117700

 
Alerts
 

Click these buttons if you need to know more about Brawler attributes or tactics.
Show attributes Show tactics
Report to admin