Team

🛡️

Ullapool

Lukather
Team locker room

 
Details & Matches
 

District Goblin Slums
City Coalington
Conference, rank Screaming Saltire, #39
League IIIα
Brawler slots 3 / 16
History
Conference League
Season Ended C.R. D. L. L.R. Result
season 62019‑12‑1339⇣7F.15 Safe
season 52019‑10‑0432F.33 Safe
Previous matches
season 7, IIIα 2020-01-24 - Borking Dorks 8 – 0 Ullapool L T 0
season 7, IIIα 2020-01-17 - Ullapool L T 2 – 7 Pepperoni 0
season 7, IIIα 2020-01-10 - Ullapool L T 2 – 3 Clueless Imbeciles L T 0
season 6, F. 2019-12-13 - Ullapool L T 0 – 2 I fenomeni T 0
season 6, F. 2019-12-06 - ABS 8 – 0 Ullapool L T 0
Streaks
Violent Wins Unbeaten Immortal
0000
Next match
Lineup, 2020-01-28 14:00
season 7, IIIα Ullapool L The Wardens of the Reach L
Previous matches with next opponent
season 6, F. 2019-11-22 + The Wardens of the Reach 4 – 6 Ullapool L 694
Winning stats
Ullapool won Draw The Wardens of the Reach won
1 0 0
Total KOs
Ullapool KOs The Wardens of the Reach KOs
6 4
Played at home
Ullapool at home The Wardens of the Reach at home
0 1

 
Brawlers
 

# Name Race Lvl Attributes 🤕 Stats
st to he sp ag al Sum pl kf kfp ka kap f/a
1 Agebut Se Wombats01413161711168701570.4770.471.00
2 Sideness Ry Clockwork Otters01517181011158661470.5040.291.75
3 Teners Marbuttain Macaquiños01511181315168851470.5060.431.17
4 Sentaver Isings Butterceros01414151619149281490.6450.361.80
5 Mainlar Sededyic Dwarflings01516191313108641460.4350.361.20
6 Acfa Opmen Orcs016131014141481211130.2760.550.50
7 Pata Bleroence Cthulings0111418131115821712121.0040.333.00
8 Cleed Tiondaqlight Macaquiños012101414141781521020.2060.600.33🤕 2020-02-07
9 Tiestalco Disterstri Dwarflings01418191314118901590.6050.331.80
10 Alylar Obence Orcs0161311141311780400.0020.500.00
11 Tinness Canies Evil Mouflons01510151113137710300.0020.670.00🤕 2020-01-27
12 Er Wombats0131311161014770200.0010.500.00
13 Noni Mentoutaf Orcs0161310141311774200.0010.500.00
st to he sp ag al
Values of this Team's top 9 Brawlers, compared to the rest of its League.

 
Alerts
 

Click these buttons if you need to know more about Brawler attributes or tactics.
Show attributes Show tactics
Report to admin