Team

🛡️

Ullapool

Lukather
Team locker room

 
Details & Matches
 

District Goblin Slums
City Coalington
Conference, rank Screaming Saltire, Idled
League
Brawler slots 3 / 16
History
Conference League
Season Ended C.R. D. L. L.R. Result
season 72020‑03‑06xIIIα9💤 Idler
season 62019‑12‑1339⇣7F.15 Safe
season 52019‑10‑0432F.33 Safe
Previous matches
season 7, IIIα 2020-03-06 - Drink Team 6 – 2 Ullapool L T 0
season 7, IIIα 2020-02-28 + Stinky di Santo L T 3 – 5 Ullapool L T 0
season 7, IIIα 2020-02-21 - Ullapool L T 1 – 8 Learning How To Crab 0
season 7, IIIα 2020-02-14 - Ullapool L T 1 – 5 Pyrantian Pugilists 0
season 7, IIIα 2020-02-07 - Ork estra 9 – 1 Ullapool L T 0
Streaks
Violent Wins Unbeaten Immortal
0000
No match is scheduled.

 
Brawlers
 

# Name Race Lvl Attributes 🤕 Stats
st to he sp ag al Sum pl kf kfp ka kap f/a
1 Agebut Se Wombats01413161711168702180.38100.480.80
2 Sideness Ry Clockwork Otters015171810111586181870.3960.331.17
3 Teners Marbuttain Macaquiños015111813151688121980.42100.530.80
4 Sentaver Isings Butterceros014141516191492201890.5060.331.50
5 Mainlar Sededyic Dwarflings015161913131086162090.4590.451.00
6 Acfa Opmen Orcs016131014141481491640.25100.630.40
7 Pata Bleroence Cthulings0111418131115823616130.8170.441.86
8 Cleed Tiondaqlight Macaquiños012101414141781651230.2570.580.43
9 Tiestalco Disterstri Dwarflings0141819131411891119100.5380.421.25
10 Alylar Obence Orcs01613111413117822700.0050.710.00
11 Tinness Canies Evil Mouflons01510151113137734600.0050.830.00
12 Er Wombats01313111610147712300.0020.670.00
13 Noni Mentoutaf Orcs0161310141311774510.2020.400.50

 
Alerts
 

Click these buttons if you need to know more about Brawler attributes or tactics.
Show attributes Show tactics
Report to admin