Team

🛡️

Ullapool

Lukather
Team locker room

 
Details & Matches
 

District Goblin Slums
City Coalington
Conference, rank Screaming Saltire, #32
League F.
Brawler slots 2 / 16
History
Conference League
Season Ended C.R. D. L. L.R. Result
season 52019‑10‑0432F.33 Safe
Previous matches
season 6, F. 2019-11-15 Ullapool 5 – 5 The Raggedy Pants 613
season 6, F. 2019-11-08 Ullapool 5 – 5 Obscura's Minions 535
season 6, F. 2019-11-01 - i Burroceronti L 6 – 1 Ullapool T 987
season 6, F. 2019-10-25 + Ullapool 6 – 1 Growl & Brawl T 910
season 6, F. 2019-10-18 + BobRoss Forever L T 1 – 7 Ullapool 664
Streaks
Violent Wins Unbeaten Immortal
0020
Next match
Tactics, 2019-11-22 18:00
season 6, F. The Wardens of the Reach Ullapool L
Previous matches with next opponent
None

 
Brawlers
 

# Name Race Lvl Attributes 🤕 Stats
st to he sp ag al Sum pl kf kfp ka kap f/a
1 Agebut Se Wombats0141316161116860860.7530.382.00
2 Sideness Ry Clockwork Otters0151718101115860840.5010.134.00
3 Teners Marbuttain Macaquiños0141118131516870860.7520.253.00
4 Sentaver Isings Butterceros0131314161714872870.8820.253.50
5 Mainlar Sededyic Dwarflings0151619131310860840.5020.252.00
6 Acfa Opmen Orcs0161310141314800730.4320.291.50
7 Pata Bleroence Cthulings01114171311158108101.2510.1310.00
8 Cleed Tiondaqlight Macaquiños01210131414167914510.2020.400.50
9 Tiestalco Disterstri Dwarflings0141718131411870881.0020.254.00
10 Alylar Obence Orcs0161311141311780100.0000.00
11 Tinness Canies Evil Mouflons01510151113137700
12 Er Wombats01313111610147700
13 Noni Mentoutaf Orcs0161310141311770100.0000.00
14 Merchantstones Orcs0151412171611850920.2250.560.40 Loan
st to he sp ag al
Values of this Team's top 9 Brawlers, compared to the rest of its League.

 
Alerts
 

Click these buttons if you need to know more about Brawler attributes or tactics.
Show attributes Show tactics
Report to admin