Team

🛡️

Ork-bashers

Lohmen
Team locker room

 
Details & Matches
 

District Goblin Slums
City Coalington
Conference, rank Screaming Saltire, Idled
League
Brawler slots 4 / 16
History
Conference League
Season Ended C.R. D. L. L.R. Result
season 52019‑10‑04🌱F.63🌱
Previous matches
season 5, F. 2019-10-04 + DaveTeam T 1 – 2 Ork-bashers L T 0
season 5, F. 2019-09-27 - JDarteam L T 1 – 0 Ork-bashers L T 0
season 5, F. 2019-09-20 - Ork-bashers L T 0 – 6 Tim 0
Streaks
Violent Wins Unbeaten Immortal
0110
No match is scheduled.

 
Brawlers
 

# Name Race Lvl Attributes 🤕 Stats
st to he sp ag al Sum pl kf kfp ka kap f/a
1 Tionop Imon Dwarflings0131515111310770300.0020.670.00
2 Esre Ention Macaquiños0111014131415770300.0000.00
3 Vitaldifro Landsetsup An Evil Mouflons0141115111313771300.0010.330.00
4 Subcom Meroi Dwarflings0141514131310790320.6720.671.00
5 Imber Tamenri Clockwork Otters0141513101114770300.0010.330.00
6 Light Sidepres Goblins0131115131510770300.0000.00
7 Ocplecancal Dayrilec Wombats0131312151114780300.0010.330.00
8 Tletender Tortersob Wombats0131313151014780300.0000.00
9 Ardenple Esla Clockwork Otters0151513101114786200.0010.500.00
10 Erverful Butlandden Butterceros0131310141513780100.0000.00
11 Lowmin Lightanis Wombats01413111510147700
12 Nyel Eveminberters Ketmi Macaquiños01110131314167700

 
Alerts
 

Click these buttons if you need to know more about Brawler attributes or tactics.
Show attributes Show tactics
Report to admin