Team

🛡️

The Mighty Reds

lachlan
Team locker room

 
Details & Matches
 

District Goblin Slums
City Coalington
Conference, rank Screaming Saltire, In
League F.
Brawler slots 4 / 16
Previous matches
season 6, F. 2019-12-06 + The Mighty Reds L T 3 – 2 unforgettable L T 0
season 6, F. 2019-11-29 + The Mighty Reds L T 2 – 0 slackers L T 0
Streaks
Violent Wins Unbeaten Immortal
0220
Next match
Lineup, 2019-12-10 14:00
season 6, F. Adroxes L The Mighty Reds L
Previous matches with next opponent
None

 
Brawlers
 

# Name Race Lvl Attributes 🤕 Stats
st to he sp ag al Sum pl kf kfp ka kap f/a
1 Ersingcov Pofac Orcs0151410151312790221.0000.00
2 Lec Fultlesen Getpostive Evil Mouflons0141016111313770210.5000.00
3 Oplight Excaties Dwarflings0131514131310780200.0010.500.00
4 Repe Tionsome Macaquiños0111013131515770200.0000.00
5 Uninsomedis Ninglecse Cthulings0101413131116770210.5000.00
6 Getob Sesubpre Wombats0141311151014770200.0000.00
7 Etny Acing Butterceros0111410141513770200.0010.500.00
8 Encartersrec Caicest Clockwork Otters0141514101113770210.5000.00
9 Edunt Goblins0131115141410770200.0000.00
10 Covan Orcs01513101414117700
11 Ocov Tureanmacon Tenersm Evil Mouflons01410151113147700
12 Disto Espropre Dwarflings01415141113107700
st to he sp ag al
Values of this Team's top 9 Brawlers, compared to the rest of its League.

 
Alerts
 

Click these buttons if you need to know more about Brawler attributes or tactics.
Show attributes Show tactics
Report to admin