Team

🛡️

The Mighty Reds

lachlan
Team locker room

 
Details & Matches
 

District Goblin Slums
City Coalington
Conference, rank Screaming Saltire, Idled
League
Brawler slots 4 / 16
History
Conference League
Season Ended C.R. D. L. L.R. Result
season 62019‑12‑13🌱F.32🌱
Previous matches
season 6, F. 2019-12-13 Adroxes L T 2 – 2 The Mighty Reds L T 0
season 6, F. 2019-12-06 + The Mighty Reds L T 3 – 2 unforgettable L T 0
season 6, F. 2019-11-29 + The Mighty Reds L T 2 – 0 slackers L T 0
Streaks
Violent Wins Unbeaten Immortal
0030
No match is scheduled.

 
Brawlers
 

# Name Race Lvl Attributes 🤕 Stats
st to he sp ag al Sum pl kf kfp ka kap f/a
1 Ersingcov Pofac Orcs0151410151312794320.6710.332.00
2 Lec Fultlesen Getpostive Evil Mouflons0141016111313770310.3300.00
3 Oplight Excaties Dwarflings0131514131310780300.0010.330.00
4 Repe Tionsome Macaquiños0111013131515770300.0000.00
5 Uninsomedis Ninglecse Cthulings0101413141116780320.6700.00
6 Getob Sesubpre Wombats0141311151014770300.0000.00
7 Etny Acing Butterceros0111410141513770300.0010.330.00
8 Encartersrec Caicest Clockwork Otters0141514101113770320.6700.00
9 Edunt Goblins0131115141410770300.0010.330.00
10 Covan Orcs01513101414117700
11 Ocov Tureanmacon Tenersm Evil Mouflons01410151113147700
12 Disto Espropre Dwarflings01415141113107700

 
Alerts
 

Click these buttons if you need to know more about Brawler attributes or tactics.
Show attributes Show tactics
Report to admin