Team

🛡️

Norovgorod

otakd
Team locker room

 
Details & Matches
 

District Goblin Slums
City Coalington
Conference, rank Screaming Saltire, Idled
League
Brawler slots 4 / 16
History
Conference League
Season Ended C.R. D. L. L.R. Result
season 92020‑07‑24🌱F.10🌱
Previous matches
season 9, F. 2020-07-24 - Norovgorod L T 2 – 3 Sfrantego T 0
season 9, F. 2020-07-17 - Norovgorod L T 0 – 1 The Wardens of the Reach L T 0
season 9, F. 2020-07-10 + Chloes L T 0 – 4 Norovgorod L T 0
season 9, F. 2020-07-03 - Cats L T 3 – 0 Norovgorod L T 0
season 9, F. 2020-06-26 + Norovgorod L T 3 – 1 Salanio L T 0
Streaks
Violent Wins Unbeaten Immortal
0000
No match is scheduled.

 
Brawlers
 

# Name Race Lvl Attributes 🤕 Stats
st to he sp ag al Sum pl kf kfp ka kap f/a
1 Lecprola Comtany Eddyse Clockwork Otters0141613111113781510.2010.201.00
2 Ry Sidetiesof Clockwork Otters0141513111113770510.2000.00
3 Tlepila Asroest Bercitde Clockwork Otters0141613111114790520.4000.00
4 Iesi Obture Macaquiños0111113131415770500.0010.200.00
5 No Upber Macaquiños0111113131415770510.2000.00
6 Est Itciau Macaquiños0111113131515781500.0020.400.00
7 Ber Si Cthulings0101413131116776420.5010.252.00
8 Titenments Agetlarpro Cthulings0101413131116778510.2010.201.00
9 Lightgengetget Preence Orcs01513121413117810410.2510.251.00
10 Fornesspo Pro Orcs01513111413117711200.0010.500.00
11 Ernoca Torto Estnifer Wombats01313111511147700
12 Parliers Misenceup Wombats01313111511147700

 
Alerts
 

Click these buttons if you need to know more about Brawler attributes or tactics.
Show attributes Show tactics
Report to admin