Team

🛡️

Team Rehab

Hyoga
Team locker room

 
Details & Matches
 

District Goblin Slums
City Coalington
Conference, rank Screaming Saltire, In
League F.
Brawler slots 0 / 16
History
Conference League
Season Ended C.R. D. L. L.R. Result
season 102020‑10‑02🌱F.6🌱
season 92020‑07‑2426F.9 Safe
Previous matches
season 11, F. 2020-10-23 + Team Rehab 8 – 3 I fenomeni 8
season 11, F. 2020-10-16 + Team Rehab 7 – 5 Drink Team 8
season 10, F. 2020-10-02 - Team Rehab 4 – 8 Old Boys 8
season 10, F. 2020-09-25 + The Wardens of the Reach L T 0 – 9 Team Rehab 8
season 10, F. 2020-09-18 - Pyrantian Pugilists 7 – 3 Team Rehab 8
Streaks
Violent Wins Unbeaten Immortal
2220
Next match
Lineup, 2020-10-27 14:00
season 11, F. Pyrantian Pugilists Team Rehab
Previous matches with next opponent
season 10, F. 2020-09-18 - Pyrantian Pugilists 7 – 3 Team Rehab 8
Winning stats
Team Rehab won Draw Pyrantian Pugilists won
0 0 1
Total KOs
Team Rehab KOs Pyrantian Pugilists KOs
3 7
Played at home
Team Rehab at home Pyrantian Pugilists at home
0 1

 
Brawlers
 

# Name Race Lvl Attributes 🤕 Stats
st to he sp ag al Sum pl kf kfp ka kap f/a
1 Negroni Cthulings01014141313157912730.4340.570.75🤕 2020-10-28
2 Ginza Mary Clockwork Otters01415141013137918510.2030.600.33
3 Moleced Encar Preconageo Goblins0161224151811964021140.67100.481.40
5 Tedly Butterceros0121710152014882915110.7380.531.38
6 Tripercotri Cuvigetvi Te Cthulings01114151513208821790.5340.242.25
8 Long Island Iced Tea Cthulings010141713141785516120.7570.441.71
15 Vodka Martini Butterceros0141411141613827551.0030.601.67
17 Cov Clockwork Otters0181620111316943526100.38180.690.56🤕 2020-10-28
18 Nysurberble Pieddis Evil Mouflons0151026141814975228120.43130.460.92
19 Alexander Macaquiños015101416161889401880.44100.560.80
20 Riaptri Sonno Dwarflings0151722141512955223100.43140.610.71
21 Apward Riimfieve Macaquiños01110211921231052327100.37170.630.59
22 Upomy Surnalba Martions Orcs02116152017151047329130.45170.590.76
23 Bay Breeze Orcs12318182118191170441.0010.254.00
24 Amber Moon Dwarflings11823212118171180461.5020.503.00
25 Bobby Burns Orcs12318182118181160430.7510.253.00
st to he sp ag al
Values of this Team's top 9 Brawlers, compared to the rest of its League.

 
Alerts
 

Click these buttons if you need to know more about Brawler attributes or tactics.
Show attributes Show tactics
Report to admin