Team

🛡️

Team Rehab

Hyoga
Team locker room

 
Details & Matches
 

District Shimmering Marsh
City Coalington
Conference, rank Screaming Saltire, In
LeagueWaiting
Brawler slots 0 / 18
History
Conference League
Season Ended C.R. D. L. L.R. Result
season 182022‑05‑20🌱⇣1F.4🌱
season 172022‑03‑11🌱–F.3🌱
season 142021‑07‑23🌱–F.6🌱
season 132021‑05‑1423⇡4IIα7 Safe
season 122021‑03‑0527•F.7 Safe
season 112020‑12‑11🌱⇡4F.2🌱
season 102020‑10‑02🌱–F.6🌱
season 92020‑07‑2426•F.9 Safe
Previous matches ⊜
season 18, F. 2022-05-20 - Team Rehab 3 – 7 Dilettanti Allo SParagli 8
season 18, F. 2022-05-13 + Squishmongers 👾 1 – 9 Team Rehab 8
season 18, F. 2022-05-06 - Dilettanti Allo SParagli 9 – 2 Team Rehab 8
season 18, F. 2022-04-29 + Team Rehab 6 – 5 I bravi ragazzi L 8
season 18, F. 2022-04-22 + Team Rehab 9 – 2 I fenomeni L 8
Streaks
Violent Wins Unbeaten Immortal
0000
No match is scheduled.

 
Brawlers
 

# Name Race Lvl Attributes 🤕 Stats
st to he sp ag al Sum pl kf kfp ka kap f/a
25 Bobby Burns Orcs12318202118181185321120.5790.431.33
34 Tiessiit Asernpen Dwarflings12525221721171275333160.48210.640.76
35 Apderen Mendifson Orcs1261919231819124351580.5380.531.00
36 Ancient Mariner Orcs12424202120181275529170.59190.660.89
39 Blow My Skull Off Dwarflings12023222321161255025130.52140.560.93
41 Brass Monkey Orcs12523172220181254322170.77130.591.31
43 Boilermaker Clockwork Otters121231816162511923740.5730.431.33
44 Hangman's Blood Clockwork Otters12123211916181180960.6730.332.00
47 Death In The Afternoon Orcs13118192120181272324140.58130.541.08
48 Tequila Sunrise Orcs13018162422191298720120.60130.650.92🤕 2022-05-24
49 Bong Marley Orcs12324232520211361518130.7260.332.17
51 Bede Presriver Evil Mouflons12318302224181356731110.35180.580.61
52 Screwdriver Dwarflings12227281723201379743250.58200.471.25🤕 2022-05-27
53 Turefaestness Niis Goblins1221628252413128512390.39150.650.60🤕 2022-05-26
57 Black Velvet Clockwork Otters12123181816211170210.5010.501.00
58 Michelada Clockwork Otters12123181819181179420.5020.501.00
59 Apward Riimfieve Macaquiños01110221923261114439130.33280.720.46
60 Chicago Cocktail Dwarflings118232121181611700

 
Alerts
 

Click these buttons if you need to know more about Brawler attributes or tactics.
Show attributes Show tactics
Report to admin