Team

🛡️

Team Rehab

Hyoga
Team locker room

 
Details & Matches
 

District Shimmering Marsh
City Coalington
Conference, rank Screaming Saltire, In
League F.
Brawler slots 0 / 18
History
Conference League
Season Ended C.R. D. L. L.R. Result
season 192022‑07‑29🌱⇡1F.3🌱
season 182022‑05‑20🌱⇣1F.4🌱
season 172022‑03‑11🌱F.3🌱
season 142021‑07‑23🌱F.6🌱
season 132021‑05‑1423⇡4IIα7 Safe
season 122021‑03‑0527F.7 Safe
season 112020‑12‑11🌱⇡4F.2🌱
season 102020‑10‑02🌱F.6🌱
season 92020‑07‑2426F.9 Safe
Previous matches
season 20, F. 2022-09-30 + Team Rehab 8 – 3 Ogrimmars Strikers 8
season 20, F. 2022-09-23 + Squishmongers 👾 4 – 5 Team Rehab 8
season 20, F. 2022-09-16 - Team Rehab 4 – 6 Unassuming Gerbils 8
season 20, F. 2022-09-09 Bye 0
season 20, F. 2022-08-26 - A Giant Cake 👾 7 – 4 Team Rehab 8
Streaks
Violent Wins Unbeaten Immortal
1220
Next match
Lineup, 2022-10-04 14:00
season 20, F. Team Rehab L Andesite Burrowers 👾 L
Previous matches with next opponent
season 18, F. 2022-04-08 - Andesite Burrowers 👾 7 – 4 Team Rehab 8
season 14, F. 2021-06-25 + Team Rehab 8 – 4 Andesite Burrowers 👾 8
Winning stats
Team Rehab won Draw Andesite Burrowers 👾 won
1 0 1
Total KOs
Team Rehab KOs Andesite Burrowers 👾 KOs
12 11
Played at home
Team Rehab at home Andesite Burrowers 👾 at home
1 1

 
Brawlers
 

# Name Race Lvl Attributes 🤕 Stats
st to he sp ag al Sum pl kf kfp ka kap f/a
25 Bobby Burns Orcs12318202218181195827160.59110.411.45
34 Tiessiit Asernpen Dwarflings12525221721181286741220.54260.630.85
35 Apderen Mendifson Orcs12619192318191243523130.57130.571.00
36 Ancient Mariner Orcs12524202120181286038210.55230.610.91
39 Blow My Skull Off Dwarflings12023222321161256933150.45190.580.79
41 Brass Monkey Orcs12524172220181265231230.74180.581.28
43 Boilermaker Clockwork Otters12123181616271214714100.7160.431.67🤕 2022-10-15
44 Hangman's Blood Clockwork Otters121232119161811851590.6060.401.50
47 Death In The Afternoon Orcs13118192121181283732180.56190.590.95
48 Tequila Sunrise Orcs131181625221913110228180.64190.680.95
49 Bong Marley Orcs12325232520211372026160.62100.381.60
51 Bede Presriver Evil Mouflons12318302324181367239140.36230.590.61
53 Turefaestness Niis Goblins12216282524131285233110.33220.670.50
57 Black Velvet Clockwork Otters12123181816211175750.7130.431.67
58 Michelada Clockwork Otters1212318181918117111040.4040.401.00
59 Apward Riimfieve Macaquiños01110221924261125344150.34320.730.47
60 Chicago Cocktail Dwarflings11823212118171180681.3310.178.00
61 Upomy Surnalba Martions Orcs022161521171610710944240.55270.610.89
st to he sp ag al
Values of this Team's top 9 Brawlers, compared to the rest of its League.

 
Alerts
 

Click these buttons if you need to know more about Brawler attributes or tactics.
Show attributes Show tactics
Report to admin