Team

Team Rehab

Hyoga
Team locker room

 
Details & Matches
 

District Shimmering Marsh
City Coalington
Conference, rank Screaming Saltire, Left_earlier
League
Brawler slots 4 / 18
History
Conference League
Season Ended C.R. D. L. L.R. Result
season 142021‑07‑23🌱F.6🌱
season 132021‑05‑1423⇡4IIα7 Safe
season 122021‑03‑0527F.7 Safe
season 112020‑12‑11🌱⇡4F.2🌱
season 102020‑10‑02🌱F.6🌱
season 92020‑07‑2426F.9 Safe
Previous matches
season 14, F. 2021-07-23 - Team Rehab 4 – 6 Love Is In The Hair 8
season 14, F. 2021-07-16 + Utmost Flour 👾 2 – 8 Team Rehab 8
season 14, F. 2021-07-09 + LIfe L T 0 – 9 Team Rehab 8
season 14, F. 2021-07-02 - Team Rehab 5 – 6 I fenomeni 8
season 14, F. 2021-06-25 + Team Rehab 8 – 4 Andesite Burrowers 👾 8
Streaks
Violent Wins Unbeaten Immortal
0000
No match is scheduled.

 
Brawlers
 

# Name Race Lvl Attributes 🤕 Stats
st to he sp ag al Sum pl kf kfp ka kap f/a
25 Bobby Burns Orcs1231820211818118531880.4490.500.89
29 Upomy Surnalba Martions Orcs02116152117161069839210.54240.620.88
30 Apward Riimfieve Macaquiños01110221923261114438110.29270.710.41
34 Tiessiit Asernpen Dwarflings1252522172017126452180.38120.570.67
35 Apderen Mendifson Orcs1261919231819124351070.7070.701.00
36 Ancient Mariner Orcs1242420212017126411890.50120.670.75
39 Blow My Skull Off Dwarflings12023222321161254417110.6590.531.22
41 Brass Monkey Orcs12523172219181244315100.6790.601.11
43 Boilermaker Clockwork Otters121231816162411823300.0031.000.00
44 Hangman's Blood Clockwork Otters12123211916181180510.2030.600.33
45 Michelada Clockwork Otters12123181819181179300.0020.670.00
46 Black Velvet Clockwork Otters12123181816211170100.0011.000.00
47 Death In The Afternoon Orcs131181921201812714970.7840.441.75
48 Tequila Sunrise Orcs1291815242218126481140.3690.820.44

 
Alerts
 

Click these buttons if you need to know more about Brawler attributes or tactics.
Show attributes Show tactics
Report to admin