Team

Old Boys

Miroslav
Team locker room

 
Details & Matches
 

District Clockwork Tower
City Coalington
Conference, rank Screaming Saltire, #20
LeagueWaiting
Brawler slots 7 / 19
History
Conference League
Season Ended C.R. D. L. L.R. Result
season 142021‑07‑2320⇣2IIα5 Safe
season 132021‑05‑1418⇡4IIα4 Safe
season 122021‑03‑0522⇣7IIα10 Relegated
season 112020‑12‑1115⇡5IIα5 Safe
season 102020‑10‑0220F.2 Promoted
Previous matches
season 14, IIα 2021-07-23 Old Boys 5 – 5 ABS 1'821
season 14, IIα 2021-07-16 + Steamboat Mariners T 0 – 6 Old Boys 1'790
season 14, IIα 2021-07-09 - Goblin State Warriors 5 – 4 Old Boys 887
season 14, IIα 2021-07-02 + Flamin Garters 4 – 5 Old Boys 1'627
season 14, IIα 2021-06-25 + Atletico Tomèdra L 3 – 6 Old Boys 912
Streaks
Violent Wins Unbeaten Immortal
0020
No match is scheduled.

 
Brawlers
 

# Name Race Lvl Attributes 🤕 Stats
st to he sp ag al Sum pl kf kfp ka kap f/a
5 Tempesta Perfetta Dwarflings123445417292419111069490.71320.461.53
7 Tamoko Clockwork Otters12428242119261429129160.55190.660.84
9 Tazzok Clockwork Otters12326221920241348527110.41170.630.65
10 Costner Orcs1251822211918123491220.17100.830.20
11 Aran Clockwork Otters12724262417261444722130.59140.640.93
16 Lum il Folle Orcs1272716222121134552070.35160.800.44
21 Calear Argent Wombats133253676193522412375480.64410.551.17
33 Tinpi Ness Magcovy Cthulings01014131311167700
34 For Beern Dwarflings01315151113107700
35 Soncan Tuat Orcs01513111413117700
36 Cael Ereve Butterceros01113101415147700
37 Retiesnuan Blemag Cthulings01014131411157700

 
Alerts
 

Click these buttons if you need to know more about Brawler attributes or tactics.
Show attributes Show tactics
Report to admin