Team

🛡️

Old Boys

Miroslav
Team locker room

 
Details & Matches
 

District Goblin Slums
City Coalington
Conference, rank Screaming Saltire, #15
League IIα
Brawler slots 1 / 17
History
Conference League
Season Ended C.R. D. L. L.R. Result
season 112020‑12‑1115⇡5IIα5 Safe
season 102020‑10‑0220F.2 Promoted
Previous matches
season 12, IIα 2021-01-15 - Steamboat Mariners 7 – 3 Old Boys 1'528
season 12, IIα 2021-01-08 Old Boys 6 – 6 Hungry Sporrans 1'276
season 11, IIα 2020-12-11 - Old Boys 4 – 7 ABS 1'356
season 11, IIα 2020-12-04 - Old Boys 4 – 7 Atletico Tomèdra 1'482
season 11, IIα 2020-11-27 - Old Boys 5 – 6 Gnoll for nothing 1'223
Streaks
Violent Wins Unbeaten Immortal
0000
Next match
Tactics, 2021-01-22 18:00
season 12, IIα Loud Whiners Old Boys
Previous matches with next opponent
season 11, IIα 2020-10-16 Loud Whiners 5 – 5 Old Boys 1'148
Winning stats
Old Boys won Draw Loud Whiners won
0 1 0
Total KOs
Old Boys KOs Loud Whiners KOs
5 5
Played at home
Old Boys at home Loud Whiners at home
0 1

 
Brawlers
 

# Name Race Lvl Attributes 🤕 Stats
st to he sp ag al Sum pl kf kfp ka kap f/a
1 Rasaad yn Bashir Evil Mouflons257166328303022410240270.68210.531.29
2 Sarevok Anchev Evil Mouflons13218681928201858456350.63290.521.21🤕 2021-01-21
3 Musachete Evil Mouflons133145627372319010957360.63330.581.09
4 Bodhi Cthulings11526383820451824269370.54160.232.31
5 Tempesta Perfetta Dwarflings12241481725231767750370.74240.481.54
6 Alta tensione Evil Mouflons139134236252618111352310.60310.601.00
7 Tamoko Clockwork Otters1212520191623124361380.6290.690.89
8 Angelo Butterceros118181921261912144730.4350.710.60
9 Tazzok Clockwork Otters1232420191723126321760.35100.590.60🤕 2021-01-21
10 Costner Orcs124182021181811924520.4051.000.40
11 Aran Clockwork Otters1232424221623132221060.6070.700.86
14 Xei Win Too Evil Mouflons22824452126291731217181.0630.186.00🤕 2021-01-27
16 Lum il Folle Orcs125241521192012412640.6761.000.67
17 Tini Lowores E Wombats0131313151014787100.0011.000.00
18 Sharwyn Wombats22427203124271530100.0000.00
20 Ago e filo Evil Mouflons22724312024271530100.0011.000.00
st to he sp ag al
Values of this Team's top 9 Brawlers, compared to the rest of its League.

 
Alerts
 

Click these buttons if you need to know more about Brawler attributes or tactics.
Show attributes Show tactics
Report to admin