Team

🛡️

Old Boys

Miroslav
Team locker room

 
Details & Matches
 

District Goblin Slums
City Coalington
Conference, rank Screaming Saltire, In
League F.
Brawler slots 4 / 16
This Team hasn't played yet…
Next match
Tactics, 2020-08-07 18:00
season 10, F. Team Rehab Old Boys
Previous matches with next opponent
None

 
Brawlers
 

# Name Race Lvl Attributes 🤕 Stats
st to he sp ag al Sum pl kf kfp ka kap f/a
1 Rasaad yn Bashir Evil Mouflons24216512428281899021130.62130.621.00
2 Sarevok Anchev Evil Mouflons13017541927201676538270.71180.471.50
3 Musachete Evil Mouflons12914432632221666842220.52220.521.00
4 Bodhi Cthulings11525313220391624149250.51140.291.79
5 Tempesta Perfetta Dwarflings12040421624221644835220.63190.541.16
6 Alta tensione Evil Mouflons13513353125201597340240.60230.581.04
7 Tamoko Clockwork Otters12123181816211170000
8 Angelo Butterceros11818182123181160000
9 Tazzok Clockwork Otters12123181816211170000
10 Costner Orcs123181821181811600
11 Aran Clockwork Otters121231818162111700
12 Issidecalight Cobutmon Cthulings01114131311157700
st to he sp ag al
Values of this Team's top 9 Brawlers, compared to the rest of its League.

 
Alerts
 

Click these buttons if you need to know more about Brawler attributes or tactics.
Show attributes Show tactics
Report to admin