Team

🛡️

Old Boys

Miroslav
Team locker room

 
Details & Matches
 

District Goblin Slums
City Coalington
Conference, rank Screaming Saltire, #20
League IIα
Brawler slots 2 / 16
History
Conference League
Season Ended C.R. D. L. L.R. Result
season 102020‑10‑0220F.2 Promoted
Previous matches
season 11, IIα 2020-10-23 + Steamboat Mariners 4 – 6 Old Boys 1'115
season 11, IIα 2020-10-16 Loud Whiners 5 – 5 Old Boys 1'148
season 10, F. 2020-10-02 + Team Rehab 4 – 8 Old Boys 821
season 10, F. 2020-09-25 + Old Boys 9 – 2 Pyrantian Pugilists 972
season 10, F. 2020-09-18 + Drink Team 1 – 9 Old Boys 750
Streaks
Violent Wins Unbeaten Immortal
1150
Next match
Lineup, 2020-10-27 14:00
season 11, IIα Old Boys I bravi ragazzi
Previous matches with next opponent
None

 
Brawlers
 

# Name Race Lvl Attributes 🤕 Stats
st to he sp ag al Sum pl kf kfp ka kap f/a
1 Rasaad yn Bashir Evil Mouflons24816552629282029631190.61180.581.06
2 Sarevok Anchev Evil Mouflons13118611927201766549320.65240.491.33
3 Musachete Evil Mouflons13114522734231818152350.67280.541.25🤕 2020-10-30
4 Bodhi Cthulings11526363620441774160340.57150.252.27
5 Tempesta Perfetta Dwarflings12241461624221715844310.70200.451.55
6 Alta tensione Evil Mouflons13513413425231719548260.54290.600.90
7 Tamoko Clockwork Otters121231919162111918530.6020.401.50
8 Angelo Butterceros118181921241911923530.6030.601.00🤕 2020-11-09
9 Tazzok Clockwork Otters1222420191623124101030.3040.400.75
10 Costner Orcs12418192118181180310.3331.000.33
11 Aran Clockwork Otters12224202016211230441.0020.502.00
14 Xei Win Too Evil Mouflons2272439202428162010121.2010.1012.00
15 Untlening Faclena Clockwork Otters0141614101213795100.0011.000.00
16 Lum il Folle Orcs12323142118191187111.0011.001.00
st to he sp ag al
Values of this Team's top 9 Brawlers, compared to the rest of its League.

 
Alerts
 

Click these buttons if you need to know more about Brawler attributes or tactics.
Show attributes Show tactics
Report to admin