Team

Old Boys

Miroslav
Team locker room

 
Details & Matches
 

District Clockwork Tower
City Coalington
Conference, rank Screaming Saltire, #22
League IIα
Brawler slots 2 / 17
History
Conference League
Season Ended C.R. D. L. L.R. Result
season 122021‑03‑0522⇣7IIα10 Relegated
season 112020‑12‑1115⇡5IIα5 Safe
season 102020‑10‑0220F.2 Promoted
Previous matches
season 13, IIα 2021-04-16 + Old Boys 7 – 4 Team Rehab 1'447
season 13, IIα 2021-04-09 + Old Boys 6 – 4 Pyrantian Pugilists 1'304
season 13, IIα 2021-04-02 - Lard Bards 7 – 3 Old Boys L 1'112
season 13, IIα 2021-03-26 + Gnoll for nothing 3 – 6 Old Boys 1'872
season 13, IIα 2021-03-19 + Peli Patetici 5 – 6 Old Boys 1'889
Streaks
Violent Wins Unbeaten Immortal
2220
Next match
Lineup, 2021-04-20 14:00
season 13, IIα Old Boys Atletico Tomèdra L
Previous matches with next opponent
season 12, IIα 2021-02-26 + Old Boys 7 – 2 Atletico Tomèdra T 1'793
season 11, IIα 2020-12-04 - Old Boys 4 – 7 Atletico Tomèdra 1'482
Winning stats
Old Boys won Draw Atletico Tomèdra won
1 0 1
Total KOs
Old Boys KOs Atletico Tomèdra KOs
11 9
Played at home
Old Boys at home Atletico Tomèdra at home
2 0

 
Brawlers
 

# Name Race Lvl Attributes 🤕 Stats
st to he sp ag al Sum pl kf kfp ka kap f/a
2 Sarevok Anchev Evil Mouflons133188019292320211862350.56340.551.03
3 Musachete Evil Mouflons134146127392520012767400.60390.581.03
5 Tempesta Perfetta Dwarflings12342491726231809859440.75280.471.57
6 Alta tensione Evil Mouflons140134536272618716560350.58370.620.95🤕 2021-05-03
7 Tamoko Clockwork Otters12326212116251326820120.60150.750.80
8 Angelo Butterceros1181820222621125791250.42100.830.50
9 Tazzok Clockwork Otters1232621191924132692290.41140.640.64
10 Costner Orcs1251822211918123491020.2090.900.22
11 Aran Clockwork Otters1242426231726140391790.53120.710.75
16 Lum il Folle Orcs1252615212120128471370.54120.920.58
17 Tini Lowores E Wombats01313141610148016410.2541.000.25
20 Ago e filo Evil Mouflons2292431212527157161070.7050.501.40
21 Calear Argent Wombats129233463183320010066400.61370.561.08
22 Nathyrra Evil Mouflons230243521242916314830.3840.500.75
23 Brother Poquelin Evil Mouflons228203320253115713671.1730.502.33🤕 2021-04-27
st to he sp ag al
Values of this Team's top 9 Brawlers, compared to the rest of its League.

 
Alerts
 

Click these buttons if you need to know more about Brawler attributes or tactics.
Show attributes Show tactics
Report to admin