Team

🛡️

Enzooo Team

frakoba
Team locker room

 
Details & Matches
 

District Goblin Slums
City Coalington
Conference, rank Screaming Saltire, Idled
League
Brawler slots 4 / 16
History
Conference League
Season Ended C.R. D. L. L.R. Result
season 122021‑03‑05🌱xF.17💤 Idler
Previous matches
season 12, F. 2021-03-05 Hard as Quails T 1 – 1 Enzooo Team L T 0
season 12, F. 2021-02-26 - Enzooo Team L T 0 – 4 The pythosphorys T 0
Streaks
Violent Wins Unbeaten Immortal
0010
No match is scheduled.

 
Brawlers
 

# Name Race Lvl Attributes 🤕 Stats
st to he sp ag al Sum pl kf kfp ka kap f/a
1 Mainte Orcs0151410141311770200.0000.00
2 Mytriop Evil Mouflons0141016111313771200.0010.500.00
3 Dycaa Cafipo Daqaf Dwarflings01315141313107813100.0011.000.00
4 Eveistiesry Macaquiños0111013131515770200.0000.00
5 Cartepro Upniful Cthulings0101413131116770200.0021.000.00
6 Wardout Lecenan Wombats0141311151014770200.0000.00
7 Au Butterceros0121410141513780200.0000.00
8 Viex Evelecre Clockwork Otters0141514101113770200.0000.00
9 Sidegetrise Goblins0131116141410780210.5010.501.00
10 Obmis Orcs0151310141411770100.0000.00
11 Tersarar Ment Evil Mouflons01410151113147700
12 Anetning Ciob Dwarflings01415141113107700

 
Alerts
 

Click these buttons if you need to know more about Brawler attributes or tactics.
Show attributes Show tactics
Report to admin