Team

🛡️

Enzooo Team

frakoba
Team locker room

 
Details & Matches
 

District Goblin Slums
City Coalington
Conference, rank Screaming Saltire, In
League F.
Brawler slots 4 / 16
Previous matches
season 12, F. 2021-02-26 - Enzooo Team L T 0 – 4 The pythosphorys T 0
Streaks
Violent Wins Unbeaten Immortal
0000
Next match
Lineup, 2021-03-02 14:00
season 12, F. Hard as Quails Enzooo Team L
Previous matches with next opponent
None

 
Brawlers
 

# Name Race Lvl Attributes 🤕 Stats
st to he sp ag al Sum pl kf kfp ka kap f/a
1 Mainte Orcs0151410141311770100.0000.00
2 Mytriop Evil Mouflons0141016111313771100.0011.000.00
3 Dycaa Cafipo Daqaf Dwarflings01315141313107813100.0011.000.00🤕 2021-03-11
4 Eveistiesry Macaquiños0111013131515770100.0000.00
5 Cartepro Upniful Cthulings0101413131116770100.0011.000.00
6 Wardout Lecenan Wombats0141311151014770100.0000.00
7 Au Butterceros0121410141513780100.0000.00
8 Viex Evelecre Clockwork Otters0141514101113770100.0000.00
9 Sidegetrise Goblins0131115141410770100.0011.000.00
10 Obmis Orcs01513101414117700
11 Tersarar Ment Evil Mouflons01410151113147700
12 Anetning Ciob Dwarflings01415141113107700
st to he sp ag al
Values of this Team's top 9 Brawlers, compared to the rest of its League.

 
Alerts
 

Click these buttons if you need to know more about Brawler attributes or tactics.
Show attributes Show tactics
Report to admin