Team

A Giant Cake 👾

LiterallyAGiantCake
"You know when you show up at the Arena, and instead of Brawlers facing you there's a giant cake? Like, literally a giant cake?"
"Uh… no. But, I mean, couldn't you just… eat it?"
"That's what we did. Somehow we lost."
Team locker room

 
Details & Matches
 

District Bowtie Village
City Coalington
Conference, rank Screaming Saltire, #25
League F.
Brawler slots 2 / 16
History
Conference League
Season Ended C.R. D. L. L.R. Result
season 192022‑07‑2925⇣1F.11 Safe
season 182022‑05‑2024⇡2F.5 Safe
season 172022‑03‑1126⇡5IIIα6 Safe
season 162021‑12‑1031⇡5F.7 Safe
season 152021‑10‑0136⇡3F.7 Safe
season 142021‑07‑2339⇣1F.12 Safe
season 132021‑05‑1438F.10 Safe
Previous matches
season 20, F. 2022-09-30 + A Giant Cake 👾 5 – 3 Squishmongers 👾 1'589
season 20, F. 2022-09-23 Bye 0
season 20, F. 2022-09-16 - Casaregis FightBrawlClub 8 – 3 A Giant Cake 👾 1'078
season 20, F. 2022-09-09 + Squishmongers 👾 2 – 7 A Giant Cake 👾 780
season 20, F. 2022-08-26 + A Giant Cake 👾 7 – 4 Team Rehab 1'635
Streaks
Violent Wins Unbeaten Immortal
0110
Next match
Lineup, 2022-10-04 14:00
season 20, F. Unassuming Gerbils A Giant Cake 👾 L
Previous matches with next opponent
None

 
Brawlers
 

# Name Race Lvl Attributes 🤕 Stats
st to he sp ag al Sum pl kf kfp ka kap f/a
1 Conmooing Ketpoli Orcs02542171922131389749330.67300.611.10
2 Temcaup Verble Penit Evil Mouflons022163813222113211850190.38300.600.63
3 Penel Dwarflings01968391823111783957300.53290.511.03
4 Lowatedter Surcalan Macaquiños01912312531321503459560.95170.293.29
5 Adcitmer Landmis Cthulings01246312019331616956320.57250.451.28
6 Oc Benyedted Sionsur Wombats02837253213241599652440.85220.422.00
7 Liman Meninggen Turemer Butterceros01737204223221614359510.86180.312.83
8 Compa Minbutmo Clockwork Otters01944431618181587356180.32290.520.62
9 Nesspo Evedayra Goblins01623444026131625257270.47320.560.84
10 Arection Penpar Orcs0171912152516104823260.19280.880.21
11 Butmarenceta Evil Mouflons014132212171593632380.35140.610.57
12 Colba La Aptic Dwarflings015251712141194181640.2580.500.50
31 228R31: Du-st62 Dummies0161614131314861610.1740.670.25
62 228R62: Du-sp55 Dummies01315141516148715410.2541.000.25
st to he sp ag al
Values of this Team's top 9 Brawlers, compared to the rest of its League.

 
Alerts
 

Click these buttons if you need to know more about Brawler attributes or tactics.
Show attributes Show tactics
Report to admin