Team

A Giant Cake 👾

LiterallyAGiantCake
"You know when you show up at the Arena, and instead of Brawlers facing you there's a giant cake? Like, literally a giant cake?"
"Uh… no. But, I mean, couldn't you just… eat it?"
"That's what we did. Somehow we lost."
Team locker room

 
Details & Matches
 

District Bowtie Village
City Coalington
Conference, rank Screaming Saltire, #24
LeagueWaiting
Brawler slots 2 / 16
History
Conference League
Season Ended C.R. D. L. L.R. Result
season 182022‑05‑2024⇡2F.5 Safe
season 172022‑03‑1126⇡5IIIα6 Safe
season 162021‑12‑1031⇡5F.7 Safe
season 152021‑10‑0136⇡3F.7 Safe
season 142021‑07‑2339⇣1F.12 Safe
season 132021‑05‑1438F.10 Safe
Previous matches
season 18, F. 2022-05-20 + Andesite Burrowers 👾 4 – 6 A Giant Cake 👾 613
season 18, F. 2022-05-13 + A Giant Cake 👾 8 – 2 Ogrimmars Strikers 1'374
season 18, F. 2022-05-06 + A Giant Cake 👾 9 – 1 Azathoth's Pipers L T 1'252
season 18, F. 2022-04-29 Bye 0
season 18, F. 2022-04-22 - A Giant Cake 👾 2 – 7 Love Is In The Hair 1'495
Streaks
Violent Wins Unbeaten Immortal
3330
No match is scheduled.

 
Brawlers
 

# Name Race Lvl Attributes 🤕 Stats
st to he sp ag al Sum pl kf kfp ka kap f/a
1 Conmooing Ketpoli Orcs02234151921131248137210.57230.620.91
2 Temcaup Verble Penit Evil Mouflons02014341319191198538150.39220.580.68🤕 2022-05-27
3 Penel Dwarflings01849291617101393443260.60220.511.18
4 Lowatedter Surcalan Macaquiños01912262226311361846481.04120.264.00
5 Adcitmer Landmis Cthulings01238282017261415043250.58180.421.39
6 Oc Benyedted Sionsur Wombats02233232912211408538320.84190.501.68🤕 2022-05-24
7 Liman Meninggen Turemer Butterceros01627183323211383345370.82120.273.08
8 Compa Minbutmo Clockwork Otters01936341515171366442140.33220.520.64
9 Nesspo Evedayra Goblins01519383522121415142230.55230.551.00
10 Arection Penpar Orcs017181214241398722560.24210.840.29
11 Butmarenceta Evil Mouflons014132112171491621880.44110.610.73
12 Colba La Aptic Dwarflings01522171214119151540.2770.470.57
31 228R31: Du-st62 Dummies0161614131314861510.2030.600.33
62 228R62: Du-sp55 Dummies01315141516148715410.2541.000.25

 
Alerts
 

Click these buttons if you need to know more about Brawler attributes or tactics.
Show attributes Show tactics
Report to admin