Team

A Giant Cake 👾

LiterallyAGiantCake
"You know when you show up at the Arena, and instead of Brawlers facing you there's a giant cake? Like, literally a giant cake?"
"Uh… no. But, I mean, couldn't you just… eat it?"
"That's what we did. Somehow we lost."
Team locker room

 
Details & Matches
 

District Bowtie Village
City Coalington
Conference, rank Screaming Saltire, #36
League F.
Brawler slots 2 / 16
History
Conference League
Season Ended C.R. D. L. L.R. Result
season 152021‑10‑0136⇡3F.7 Safe
season 142021‑07‑2339⇣1F.12 Safe
season 132021‑05‑1438F.10 Safe
Previous matches
season 16, F. 2021-10-22 + A Giant Cake 👾 9 – 1 Chekuthanz L T 808
season 16, F. 2021-10-15 Ogrimmars Strikers 4 – 4 A Giant Cake 👾 318
season 15, F. 2021-10-01 - A Giant Cake 👾 4 – 7 Roaring Bagpipes 783
season 15, F. 2021-09-24 - Casaregis FightBrawlClub 7 – 3 A Giant Cake 👾 503
season 15, F. 2021-09-17 + A Giant Cake 👾 9 – 0 Rush L T 684
Streaks
Violent Wins Unbeaten Immortal
1120
Next match
Tactics, 2021-10-29 18:00
season 16, F. Slaycity Slayers A Giant Cake 👾 T
Previous matches with next opponent
season 15, F. 2021-09-10 Slaycity Slayers 5 – 5 A Giant Cake 👾 655
Winning stats
A Giant Cake 👾 won Draw Slaycity Slayers won
0 1 0
Total KOs
A Giant Cake 👾 KOs Slaycity Slayers KOs
5 5
Played at home
A Giant Cake 👾 at home Slaycity Slayers at home
0 1

 
Brawlers
 

# Name Race Lvl Attributes 🤕 Stats
st to he sp ag al Sum pl kf kfp ka kap f/a
1 Conmooing Ketpoli Orcs02223131718131063419120.63110.581.09
2 Temcaup Verble Penit Evil Mouflons015102312161389401860.33100.560.60
3 Penel Dwarflings01632261315101121123110.48130.570.85
4 Lowatedter Surcalan Macaquiños01412181723231071024251.0440.176.25
5 Adcitmer Landmis Cthulings01125221815211123221140.6790.431.56
6 Oc Benyedted Sionsur Wombats01721172112161045417171.00100.591.70
7 Liman Meninggen Turemer Butterceros01318182522191151223200.8740.175.00
8 Compa Minbutmo Clockwork Otters0162325121415105302260.27130.590.46
9 Nesspo Evedayra Goblins01318262417121102621120.57140.670.86
10 Arection Penpar Orcs016141214211289521230.25121.000.25🤕 2021-10-28
11 Butmarenceta Evil Mouflons014122012161488351160.5570.640.86
12 Colba La Aptic Dwarflings0151816121411865820.2540.500.50
31 228R31: Du-st62 Dummies0161613131313840310.3320.670.50
62 228R62: Du-sp55 Dummies01315131414138213310.3331.000.33
st to he sp ag al
Values of this Team's top 9 Brawlers, compared to the rest of its League.

 
Alerts
 

Click these buttons if you need to know more about Brawler attributes or tactics.
Show attributes Show tactics
Report to admin