Team

🛡️

Smilodons

Dracorex
Team locker room

 
Details & Matches
 

District Bloodbutter Field
City Coalington
Conference, rank Screaming Saltire, In
League F.
Brawler slots 4 / 16
Previous matches
season 16, F. 2021-10-15 - Smilodons T 0 – 1 Kronos L T 8
Streaks
Violent Wins Unbeaten Immortal
0000
Next match
Tactics, 2021-10-22 18:00
season 16, F. Bye

 
Brawlers
 

# Name Race Lvl Attributes 🤕 Stats
st to he sp ag al Sum pl kf kfp ka kap f/a
1 Agenalmis Recencenalten Orcs0151410141311770100.0000.00
2 Mentsaudaqtro To Evil Mouflons0141116111313780100.0000.00
3 Insiraca Ersparynu Temde Dwarflings0131514131310780100.0000.00
4 Pa De Macaquiños01110131315157700
5 Ingsac Mainim Ratainexke Cthulings01014131311167700
6 Mentel Ytionness Wombats0141311151014770100.0000.00
7 Sonmin Sub Tiaun Butterceros01114101415137700
8 Teis Rosenanan Clockwork Otters0141514101113770100.0011.000.00
9 Difersac Prepaest Goblins0131115141410770100.0000.00
10 Difennu Reout Orcs0151310141411770100.0000.00
11 Ex Sencalnyfer Evil Mouflons0141015111314770100.0000.00
12 Peso Dwarflings0141514111310770100.0000.00
st to he sp ag al
Values of this Team's top 9 Brawlers, compared to the rest of its League.

 
Alerts
 

Click these buttons if you need to know more about Brawler attributes or tactics.
Show attributes Show tactics
Report to admin