Team

🛡️

Smilodons

Dracorex
Team locker room

 
Details & Matches
 

District Bloodbutter Field
City Coalington
Conference, rank Screaming Saltire, Idled
League
Brawler slots 4 / 16
History
Conference League
Season Ended C.R. D. L. L.R. Result
season 162021‑12‑10🌱xF.6💤 Idler
Previous matches
season 16, F. 2021-12-10 Smilodons L T 4 – 4 Ogrimmars Strikers 0
season 16, F. 2021-12-03 Slaycity Slayers L T 3 – 3 Smilodons L T 0
season 16, F. 2021-11-26 - A Giant Cake 👾 9 – 0 Smilodons L T 0
season 16, F. 2021-11-19 + Son's of the damned moon L T 0 – 5 Smilodons L T 0
season 16, F. 2021-11-12 + Smilodons L T 5 – 1 the farquaad squad L T 0
Streaks
Violent Wins Unbeaten Immortal
0020
No match is scheduled.

 
Brawlers
 

# Name Race Lvl Attributes 🤕 Stats
st to he sp ag al Sum pl kf kfp ka kap f/a
1 Agenalmis Recencenalten Orcs01514101413117712610.1720.330.50
2 Mentsaudaqtro To Evil Mouflons0141117111313795710.1420.290.50
3 Insiraca Ersparynu Temde Dwarflings0131515141411824740.5720.292.00
4 Pa De Macaquiños0111013131515771710.1430.430.33
5 Ingsac Mainim Ratainexke Cthulings0101413131117788620.3330.500.67
6 Mentel Ytionness Wombats0141311151014775810.1330.380.33
7 Sonmin Sub Tiaun Butterceros0111410141513771720.2940.570.50
8 Teis Rosenanan Clockwork Otters0141514101113774720.2940.570.50
9 Difersac Prepaest Goblins0131215141410780830.3820.251.50
10 Difennu Reout Orcs0151310141411778400.0010.250.00
11 Ex Sencalnyfer Evil Mouflons0141015111314770310.3310.331.00
12 Peso Dwarflings0141514111310776200.0010.500.00

 
Alerts
 

Click these buttons if you need to know more about Brawler attributes or tactics.
Show attributes Show tactics
Report to admin