Team

🛡️

ElegantdodoCulo

mihelino
Team locker room

 
Details & Matches
 

District Goblin Slums
City Coalington
Conference, rank Screaming Saltire, Idled
League
Brawler slots 4 / 16
History
Conference League
Season Ended C.R. D. L. L.R. Result
season 12018‑12‑21xF.19💤 Idler
Previous matches
season 1, F. 2018-12-21 - ElegantdodoCulo L T 1 – 7 Cinghiati Pelosi 0
season 1, F. 2018-12-14 + Wombats Brotherhood L T 0 – 9 ElegantdodoCulo L T 0
season 1, F. 2018-12-07 - ElegantdodoCulo L T 2 – 6 Orcs on Barrels 0
season 1, F. 2018-11-30 + Rozzi L T 1 – 3 ElegantdodoCulo L T 0
season 1, F. 2018-11-23 - Sfrantego L 5 – 0 ElegantdodoCulo L T 0
Streaks
Violent Wins Unbeaten Immortal
0000
No match is scheduled.

 
Brawlers
 

# Name Race Lvl Attributes 🤕 Stats
st to he sp ag al Sum pl kf kfp ka kap f/a
1 Deristies Eslec Cthulings0101413141115772900.0040.440.00
2 Citpos Macaquiños0111013131416773910.1160.670.17
3 Tenlighttive Ro Clockwork Otters0141513111113779920.2250.560.40
4 Butnt Wardday Goblins0131115141410778810.1340.500.25
5 Monsidebe Obexfac Butterceros0111311141513775910.1150.560.20
6 Utu Somepre Goblins01311151314117717710.1440.570.25
7 Itfac Clockwork Otters0141513101114774810.1340.500.25
8 Unpar Gen Evil Mouflons01411151113137717610.1740.670.25
9 Pomarings Difteau Clockwork Otters0141513101313782910.1160.670.17
10 Sonac Cufa Wombats0131411151014778300.0020.670.00
11 Sonsubman Setmentsob Wombats01314111510147711100.0011.000.00
12 Triry Bama Evil Mouflons0141015111314770200.0010.500.00

 
Alerts
 

Click these buttons if you need to know more about Brawler attributes or tactics.
Show attributes Show tactics
Report to admin