Team

🛡️
ElegantdodoCulo
mihelino

 
Details & Matches
 

District Goblin Slums
City Coalington
Conference, rank Screaming Saltire, Idled
League
Brawler slots 4 / 16
Previous matches
season 1, F. 2018-12-21 - ElegantdodoCulo L T 1 – 7 Cinghiati Pelosi
season 1, F. 2018-12-14 + Wombats Brotherhood L T 0 – 9 ElegantdodoCulo L T
season 1, F. 2018-12-07 - ElegantdodoCulo L T 2 – 6 Orcs on Barrels
season 1, F. 2018-11-30 + Rozzi L T 1 – 3 ElegantdodoCulo L T
season 1, F. 2018-11-23 - Sfrantego L 5 – 0 ElegantdodoCulo L T
Streaks
Violent Wins Unbeaten Immortal
0000
No match is scheduled.

 
Brawlers
 

# Name Race Lvl Attributes Inj Stats
st to he sp ag al Sum pl kf kfp ka kap f/a
1Deristies EslecCthulings0101413141115772900.0040.440.00
2CitposMacaquiños0111013131416773910.1160.670.17
3Tenlighttive RoClockwork Otters0141513111113779920.2250.560.40
4Butnt WarddayGoblins0131115141410778810.1340.500.25
5Monsidebe ObexfacButterceros0111311141513775910.1150.560.20
6Utu SomepreGoblins01311151314117717710.1440.570.25
7ItfacClockwork Otters0141513101114774810.1340.500.25
8Unpar GenEvil Mouflons01411151113137717610.1740.670.25
9Pomarings DifteauClockwork Otters0141513101313782910.1160.670.17
10Sonac CufaWombats0131411151014778300.0020.670.00
11Sonsubman SetmentsobWombats01314111510147711100.0011.000.00
12Triry BamaEvil Mouflons0141015111314770200.0010.500.00

 
Alerts
 

Click these buttons if you need to know more about Brawler attributes or tactics.
Show attributes Show tactics
Report to admin