Team

🛡️

Dilettanti Allo SParagli

BitJockey
La Corrida di Corrado!!!!!






Bla
Team locker room

 
Details & Matches
 

District Goblin Slums
City Coalington
Conference, rank Screaming Saltire, #15
League IIα
Brawler slots 1 / 16
History
Conference League
Season Ended C.R. D. L. L.R. Result
season 52019‑10‑0415⇣1IIα5 Safe
season 42019‑07‑2614⇣3IIα4 Safe
season 32019‑05‑1711⇡1IIα3 Safe
season 22019‑03‑0812⇡3IIα4 Safe
season 12018‑12‑2115F.6 Safe
Previous matches
season 5, IIα 2019-10-04 + Dilettanti Allo SParagli 7 – 5 Atletico Tomèdra 1'925
season 5, IIα 2019-09-27 - Dilettanti Allo SParagli 4 – 6 Lard Bards 1'870
season 5, IIα 2019-09-20 Gli Amici del Fantabosco 5 – 5 Dilettanti Allo SParagli 1'808
season 5, IIα 2019-09-13 Dilettanti Allo SParagli 5 – 5 Berny from hell 1'637
season 5, IIα 2019-09-06 - My Little Brawlers 6 – 4 Dilettanti Allo SParagli 1'828
Streaks
Violent Wins Unbeaten Immortal
1110
Next match
Lineup, 2019-10-15 14:00
season 6, IIα Dilettanti Allo SParagli The Warriors L
Previous matches with next opponent
season 5, IIα 2019-08-30 + Dilettanti Allo SParagli 9 – 1 The Warriors 1'628
Winning stats
Dilettanti Allo SParagli won Draw The Warriors won
1 0 0
Total KOs
Dilettanti Allo SParagli KOs The Warriors KOs
9 1
Played at home
Dilettanti Allo SParagli at home The Warriors at home
1 0

 
Brawlers
 

# Name Race Lvl Attributes Inj Stats
st to he sp ag al Sum pl kf kfp ka kap f/a
22FacsupacEvil Mouflons12920302821221504635361.03110.313.27
24OrkmanagerEvil Mouflons12620392521211526132230.72160.501.44🤕 2019-10-16
25Law IgnorerClockwork Otters13828262822221642933310.94100.303.10
26Nanananan BatmanMacaquiños12218202023291322721150.7180.381.88
27Poison IvyEvil Mouflons12518402520221505228130.46180.640.72
28Catarro GolosoEvil Mouflons12419382319241472230200.67130.431.54
29Moglie UbriacaClockwork Otters13126252022231474026240.92100.382.40
30Piteco AlbinoEvil Mouflons12720442121221551929160.55120.411.33
31Dessert CadutoEvil Mouflons12819392021221494527200.74120.441.67
32King of ScallopsEvil Mouflons1211938181921136141420.14100.710.20
35Linguine AlfredoEvil Mouflons1231828191919126158101.2540.502.50
38Faraon of the AntsEvil Mouflons12318241918181203510.2030.600.33
39Calauni ApOrcs12320202418191247950.5660.670.83
40Riot CreatorClockwork Otters12726312220201463231210.68160.521.31
41Potere delle NociEvil Mouflons12816332024181395523150.65120.521.25🤕 2019-10-15
st to he sp ag al
Values of this Team's top 9 Brawlers, compared to the rest of its League.

 
Alerts
 

Click these buttons if you need to know more about Brawler attributes or tactics.
Show attributes Show tactics
Report to admin