Team

🛡️

Dilettanti Allo SParagli

BitJockey
La Corrida di Corrado!!!!!






Bla
Team locker room

 
Details & Matches
 

District Goblin Slums
City Coalington
Conference, rank Screaming Saltire, #15
League IIα
Brawler slots 1 / 16
History
Conference League
Season Ended C.R. D. L. L.R. Result
season 62019‑12‑1315=IIα3 Safe
season 52019‑10‑0415⇣1IIα5 Safe
season 42019‑07‑2614⇣3IIα4 Safe
season 32019‑05‑1711⇡1IIα3 Safe
season 22019‑03‑0812⇡3IIα4 Safe
season 12018‑12‑2115F.6 Safe
Previous matches
season 7, IIα 2020-01-24 + Dilettanti Allo SParagli 7 – 2 Berny from hell 2'331
season 7, IIα 2020-01-17 + Obscura's Minions 4 – 8 Dilettanti Allo SParagli 2'032
season 7, IIα 2020-01-10 - Angry Kilts 7 – 2 Dilettanti Allo SParagli 2'382
season 6, IIα 2019-12-13 - Helicotter 6 – 3 Dilettanti Allo SParagli 2'114
season 6, IIα 2019-12-06 - Dilettanti Allo SParagli 3 – 5 Los Panchinaros 2'452
Streaks
Violent Wins Unbeaten Immortal
2220
Next match
Lineup, 2020-01-28 14:00
season 7, IIα Dilettanti Allo SParagli L Peli Patetici
Previous matches with next opponent
None

 
Brawlers
 

# Name Race Lvl Attributes 🤕 Stats
st to he sp ag al Sum pl kf kfp ka kap f/a
22 Facsupac Evil Mouflons13221352922221615946471.02160.352.94
24 Orkmanager Evil Mouflons12822412623221627241330.80210.511.57
26 Nanananan Batman Macaquiños12218222123301364323150.65100.431.50🤕 2020-02-05
27 Poison Ivy Evil Mouflons12719523120221716538180.47230.610.78
28 Catarro Goloso Evil Mouflons12721452722271693842280.67160.381.75
29 Moglie Ubriaca Clockwork Otters13427282322241585536330.92130.362.54
30 Piteco Albino Evil Mouflons12921522422221702740220.55160.401.38
31 Dessert Caduto Evil Mouflons13019462121231607235240.69160.461.50
32 King of Scallops Evil Mouflons1211939182021138181740.24120.710.33
39 Calauni Ap Orcs123212225181912871050.5060.600.83
40 Riot Creator Clockwork Otters12827352421211565739250.64200.511.25
41 Potere delle Noci Evil Mouflons13016362024181446731180.58180.581.00
42 Mara Vernier Evil Mouflons22724312424241547100.0011.000.00
43 VanDamme Evil Mouflons22724332524241571242.0010.504.00
44 Picchiaduro Clockwork Otters12424292116201343219120.63100.531.20
st to he sp ag al
Values of this Team's top 9 Brawlers, compared to the rest of its League.

 
Alerts
 

Click these buttons if you need to know more about Brawler attributes or tactics.
Show attributes Show tactics
Report to admin