Team

Dilettanti Allo SParagli

BitJockey
La Corrida di Corrado!!!!!






Bla
Team locker room

 
Details & Matches
 

District Clockwork Tower
City Coalington
Conference, rank Screaming Saltire, In
League F.
Brawler slots 4 / 17
History
Conference League
Season Ended C.R. D. L. L.R. Result
season 152021‑10‑0129⇣10F.1 Promoted
season 142021‑07‑2319⇡2IIβ5 Safe
season 132021‑05‑1421⇣2IIα6 Safe
season 122021‑03‑0519=F.1 Promoted
season 112020‑12‑1119⇡4F.1 Promoted
season 102020‑10‑0223⇣4F.3 Safe
season 92020‑07‑2419⇡6F.1 Promoted
season 82020‑05‑1525⇣10F.1 Promoted
season 72020‑03‑0615=IIα3 Safe
season 62019‑12‑1315=IIα3 Safe
season 52019‑10‑0415⇣1IIα5 Safe
season 42019‑07‑2614⇣3IIα4 Safe
season 32019‑05‑1711⇡1IIα3 Safe
season 22019‑03‑0812⇡3IIα4 Safe
season 12018‑12‑2115F.6 Safe
Previous matches
season 16, F. 2021-10-22 + Son's of the damned moon L T 0 – 9 Dilettanti Allo SParagli 1'514
season 15, F. 2021-10-01 + Dilettanti Allo SParagli 7 – 4 Casaregis FightBrawlClub 5'415
season 15, F. 2021-09-24 + Dilettanti Allo SParagli 9 – 0 Orgimmars Strikers 5'327
season 15, F. 2021-09-17 + Casaregis FightBrawlClub 0 – 9 Dilettanti Allo SParagli 1'122
season 15, F. 2021-09-10 + Dilettanti Allo SParagli 9 – 2 Casaregis FightBrawlClub 4'973
Streaks
Violent Wins Unbeaten Immortal
1015151
Next match
Tactics, 2021-10-29 18:00
season 16, F. Dilettanti Allo SParagli Orkulators L T
Previous matches with next opponent
None

 
Brawlers
 

# Name Race Lvl Attributes 🤕 Stats
st to he sp ag al Sum pl kf kfp ka kap f/a
32 King of Scallops Evil Mouflons12721781922271946141190.46270.660.70
47 Pigna Colada Evil Mouflons227253525262416211410.2520.500.50
48 Catarro Goloso Evil Mouflons13822593425272055065470.72260.401.81
49 Annoddam Akro Orcs23725283125241706321170.81120.571.42
54 Fart's Essence Evil Mouflons34629473630292171725261.0490.362.89
55 Dalek Kare Clockwork Otters3363931332929197121080.8010.108.00
56 Mundrillo Piegapapere Evil Mouflons234255130302919911738270.71210.551.29
57 Der Frau Evil Mouflons12918362024221496528110.39160.570.69
58 Poison Ivy Evil Mouflons13119573320231837749280.57280.571.00
59 Amato Bischero Evil Mouflons33429392929291890111.0000.00
60 ted ted Evil Mouflons01411151113137700
61 John Smiths Evil Mouflons01411151113137700
62 Mio Mini Poni Clockwork Otters22731242524251560111.0000.00
st to he sp ag al
Values of this Team's top 9 Brawlers, compared to the rest of its League.

 
Alerts
 

Click these buttons if you need to know more about Brawler attributes or tactics.
Show attributes Show tactics
Report to admin