Team

Dilettanti Allo SParagli

BitJockey
La Corrida di Corrado!!!!!






Bla
Team locker room

 
Details & Matches
 

District Clockwork Tower
City Coalington
Conference, rank Screaming Saltire, #16
League IIα
Brawler slots 3 / 17
History
Conference League
Season Ended C.R. D. L. L.R. Result
season 192022‑07‑2916⇡3F.1 Promoted
season 182022‑05‑2019⇡10F.1 Promoted
season 172022‑03‑1129⇣3F.2 Promoted
season 162021‑12‑1026⇡3F.1 Promoted
season 152021‑10‑0129⇣10F.1 Promoted
season 142021‑07‑2319⇡2IIβ5 Safe
season 132021‑05‑1421⇣2IIα6 Safe
season 122021‑03‑0519=F.1 Promoted
season 112020‑12‑1119⇡4F.1 Promoted
season 102020‑10‑0223⇣4F.3 Safe
season 92020‑07‑2419⇡6F.1 Promoted
season 82020‑05‑1525⇣10F.1 Promoted
season 72020‑03‑0615=IIα3 Safe
season 62019‑12‑1315=IIα3 Safe
season 52019‑10‑0415⇣1IIα5 Safe
season 42019‑07‑2614⇣3IIα4 Safe
season 32019‑05‑1711⇡1IIα3 Safe
season 22019‑03‑0812⇡3IIα4 Safe
season 12018‑12‑2115F.6 Safe
Previous matches
season 20, IIα 2022-09-30 + Dilettanti Allo SParagli 8 – 2 Upwelling Mistbusters 4'711
season 20, IIα 2022-09-23 + Peli Patetici 4 – 5 Dilettanti Allo SParagli 1'264
season 20, IIα 2022-09-16 - Sfrantego 6 – 5 Dilettanti Allo SParagli 6'049
season 20, IIα 2022-09-09 + Utmost Flour 👾 0 – 9 Dilettanti Allo SParagli 1'418
season 20, IIα 2022-08-26 Dilettanti Allo SParagli 5 – 5 Tipsy Shamrocks 8'001
Streaks
Violent Wins Unbeaten Immortal
1220
Next match
Lineup, 2022-10-04 14:00
season 20, IIα Dilettanti Allo SParagli L Steamboat Mariners
Previous matches with next opponent
season 10, F. 2020-09-25 - Steamboat Mariners 5 – 4 Dilettanti Allo SParagli 3'554
season 10, F. 2020-09-18 - Dilettanti Allo SParagli 4 – 5 Steamboat Mariners 3'944
season 10, F. 2020-09-04 + Dilettanti Allo SParagli 7 – 6 Steamboat Mariners 3'720
season 6, IIα 2019-11-22 + Steamboat Mariners 4 – 7 Dilettanti Allo SParagli 2'045
Winning stats
Dilettanti Allo SParagli won Draw Steamboat Mariners won
2 0 2
Total KOs
Dilettanti Allo SParagli KOs Steamboat Mariners KOs
22 20
Played at home
Dilettanti Allo SParagli at home Steamboat Mariners at home
2 2

 
Brawlers
 

# Name Race Lvl Attributes 🤕 Stats
st to he sp ag al Sum pl kf kfp ka kap f/a
47 Pigna Colada Evil Mouflons24636553428262251141330.8060.155.50
49 Annoddam Akro Orcs26633405129262458156561.00200.362.80🤕 2022-10-03
57 Der Frau Evil Mouflons13224512124231757937200.54210.570.95
58 Poison Ivy Evil Mouflons14827784524242468385530.62380.451.39
59 Amato Bischero Evil Mouflons3653249413029246037401.0810.0340.00
61 John Smiths Evil Mouflons0151316121514850300.0020.670.00
62 Mio Mini Poni Clockwork Otters24356363028302231132190.5960.193.17
63 Nanananan Batman Macaquiños12318262326301466430160.53160.531.00
65 Chocolate Egg Evil Mouflons121182318181811600
66 Canotta Macchiata Evil Mouflons3403356302932220717160.9440.244.00
67 Catarro Goloso Evil Mouflons14426713627322365488550.63330.381.67
68 Create Brawlers Evil Mouflons33641473131302161917191.1290.532.11🤕 2022-10-09
69 Lazy Namer Is Lazy Evil Mouflons33633503231302122115120.8060.402.00
70 Anal Cronistico Orcs34131333729292000750.7120.292.50
st to he sp ag al
Values of this Team's top 9 Brawlers, compared to the rest of its League.

 
Alerts
 

Click these buttons if you need to know more about Brawler attributes or tactics.
Show attributes Show tactics
Report to admin