Team

🛡️

Dilettanti Allo SParagli

BitJockey
La Corrida di Corrado!!!!!






Bla
Team locker room

 
Details & Matches
 

District Goblin Slums
City Coalington
Conference, rank Screaming Saltire, #15
League IIα
Brawler slots 1 / 16
History
Conference League
Season Ended C.R. D. L. L.R. Result
season 52019‑10‑0415⇣1IIα5 Safe
season 42019‑07‑2614⇣3IIα4 Safe
season 32019‑05‑1711⇡1IIα3 Safe
season 22019‑03‑0812⇡3IIα4 Safe
season 12018‑12‑2115F.6 Safe
Previous matches
season 6, IIα 2019-12-06 - Dilettanti Allo SParagli 3 – 5 Los Panchinaros 2'452
season 6, IIα 2019-11-29 + Roaring Bagpipes 1 – 9 Dilettanti Allo SParagli 2'197
season 6, IIα 2019-11-22 + Steamboat Mariners 4 – 7 Dilettanti Allo SParagli 2'045
season 6, IIα 2019-11-15 - Dilettanti Allo SParagli 5 – 6 Hungry Sporrans 2'621
season 6, IIα 2019-11-08 + Dilettanti Allo SParagli 6 – 3 Pyrantian Pugilists 2'104
Streaks
Violent Wins Unbeaten Immortal
0000
Next match
Lineup, 2019-12-10 14:00
season 6, IIα Helicotter L Dilettanti Allo SParagli
Previous matches with next opponent
None

 
Brawlers
 

# Name Race Lvl Attributes 🤕 Stats
st to he sp ag al Sum pl kf kfp ka kap f/a
22 Facsupac Evil Mouflons13121332822221575442451.07140.333.21
24 Orkmanager Evil Mouflons12821412623211606139330.85190.491.74
25 Law Ignorer Clockwork Otters14131272922221723940330.83140.352.36
26 Nanananan Batman Macaquiños12218202123291333122150.6890.411.67
27 Poison Ivy Evil Mouflons12719473020221656534160.47220.650.73
28 Catarro Goloso Evil Mouflons12721402521261602238240.63140.371.71
29 Moglie Ubriaca Clockwork Otters13427282322241584034320.94110.322.91
30 Piteco Albino Evil Mouflons12821492222221642636210.58150.421.40
31 Dessert Caduto Evil Mouflons13019442021231576133240.73140.421.71
32 King of Scallops Evil Mouflons1211938182021137181630.19120.750.25
35 Linguine Alfredo Evil Mouflons1231828191919126159101.1140.442.50
38 Faraon of the Ants Evil Mouflons12318241918181203510.2030.600.33
39 Calauni Ap Orcs123212225181912871050.5060.600.83
40 Riot Creator Clockwork Otters12827332321211535037240.65190.511.26🤕 2019-12-10
41 Potere delle Noci Evil Mouflons13016332024181416628170.61150.541.13
st to he sp ag al
Values of this Team's top 9 Brawlers, compared to the rest of its League.

 
Alerts
 

Click these buttons if you need to know more about Brawler attributes or tactics.
Show attributes Show tactics
Report to admin