Ork Manager: Coal & Top hats

Team

Dilettanti Allo SParagli

BitJockey

La Corrida di Corrado!!!!!






Bla
District Goblin Slums
Conference, rank Screaming Saltire, #15
League IIα
Brawler slots 0 / 16
Previous matches
2019-02-22 + Gli Amici del Fantabosco 2 – 9 Dilettanti Allo SParagli
2019-02-15 - BestiediSatanasso 9 – 3 Dilettanti Allo SParagli
2019-02-08 + Dilettanti Allo SParagli 8 – 4 Deportivo Orchesco
2019-02-01 - Dilettanti Allo SParagli 4 – 7 Hungry Sporrans
2019-01-25 + Dilettanti Allo SParagli 7 – 5 My Little Brawlers
Streaks
Violent Wins Unbeaten Immortal
1110
Next match
Lineup, 2019-02-26 14:00 Europe/London
Cinghiali Paffuti L Dilettanti Allo SParagli L
Previous matches with next opponent
None
Brawlers
# Name Race Lvl Attributes Inj Stats Var
st to he sp ag al Sum pl kf kfp ka kap f/a
5Hawaiian PizzaEvil Mouflons0151023191915101221280.6740.332.00🏥 2019-02-26
7Occlusione ConclusioneEvil Mouflons01610231614149320960.6760.671.00
8ModnarEvil Mouflons01610191515148919730.4350.710.60
16DandylionEvil Mouflons017102213141793271380.6270.541.14
17SydMacaquiños0121222211519101281990.4790.471.00🏥 2019-02-28
19Andrej AupɹǝɾClockwork Otters016181613151795912100.8360.501.67
21Punt e MesMacaquiños01610131715188928930.3360.670.50
22FacsupacEvil Mouflons1242027221921133910111.1040.402.75
24OrkmanagerEvil Mouflons122192523181812539111.2230.333.67
25Law IgnorerClockwork Otters12324202119191269671.1720.333.50
26Nanananan BatmanMacaquiños12018192022261250771.0010.147.00
27Poison IvyEvil Mouflons121182519181912025320.6720.671.00
28Catarro GolosoEvil Mouflons121192419181912013310.3331.000.33🏥 2019-03-01
29Moglie UbriacaClockwork Otters122231818181811712221.0010.502.00
30Piteco AlbinoEvil Mouflons12218231818191180331.0010.333.00
31Dessert CadutoEvil Mouflons12319241818181200320.6710.332.00
Click these buttons if you need to know more about Brawler attributes or tactics.
Show attributes Show tactics
Report to admin
Credits Terms of Service, Privacy policy, Game rules