Team

🛡️

Dilettanti Allo SParagli

BitJockey
La Corrida di Corrado!!!!!






Bla

 
Details & Matches
 

District Goblin Slums
City Coalington
Conference, rank Screaming Saltire, #11
League IIα
Brawler slots 0 / 16
History
Conference League
Season Ended C.R. D. L. L.R. Result
season 32019‑05‑1711⇡1IIα3Safe
season 22019‑03‑0812⇡3IIα4Safe
season 12018‑12‑2115F.6Safe
Previous matches
season 4, IIα 2019-06-14 - Dilettanti Allo SParagli 4 – 5 Goblin State Warriors 1'334
season 4, IIα 2019-06-07 + Gli Amici del Fantabosco 2 – 7 Dilettanti Allo SParagli 1'260
season 4, IIα 2019-05-31 - Dilettanti Allo SParagli 5 – 7 WolverhamptonWombatsClub 1'182
season 3, IIα 2019-05-17 - Dilettanti Allo SParagli 4 – 6 My Little Brawlers 1'140
season 3, IIα 2019-05-10 - Deportivo Orchesco 9 – 3 Dilettanti Allo SParagli 1'588
Streaks
Violent Wins Unbeaten Immortal
0000
Next match
Lineup, 2019-06-18 14:00
season 4, IIα Lard Bards L Dilettanti Allo SParagli
Previous matches with next opponent
season 3, IIα 2019-04-19 + Lard Bards 4 – 7 Dilettanti Allo SParagli 1'162
Winning stats
Dilettanti Allo SParagli won Draw Lard Bards won
1 0 0
Total KOs
Dilettanti Allo SParagli KOs Lard Bards KOs
7 4
Played at home
Dilettanti Allo SParagli at home Lard Bards at home
0 1

 
Brawlers
 

# Name Race Lvl Attributes Inj Stats
st to he sp ag al Sum pl kf kfp ka kap f/a
17SydMacaquiños0131222211519102282090.4590.451.00
22FacsupacEvil Mouflons12720292620211432523220.9680.352.75
24OrkmanagerEvil Mouflons12319302420181343820180.9090.452.00🤕 2019-06-29
25Law IgnorerClockwork Otters12928242421211472319180.9560.323.00🤕 2019-06-21
26Nanananan BatmanMacaquiños12118192022261262718140.7850.282.80
27Poison IvyEvil Mouflons1211831222021133451580.5390.600.89
28Catarro GolosoEvil Mouflons1221932211922135151790.5380.471.13
29Moglie UbriacaClockwork Otters12724221920201322115100.6750.332.00
30Piteco AlbinoEvil Mouflons1221934202022137191560.4070.470.86
31Dessert CadutoEvil Mouflons12619341920191371117160.9450.293.20
32King of ScallopsEvil Mouflons121193118181912614800.0050.630.00🤕 2019-06-24
35Linguine AlfredoEvil Mouflons123182619191812348101.2530.383.33
36High TideClockwork Otters12123181818181160100.0011.000.00
37Destroyer of BananasClockwork Otters12123191918181180100.0011.000.00
38Faraon of the AntsEvil Mouflons12318241918181203510.2030.600.33
39Calauni ApOrcs12320202418191247940.4450.560.80

 
Alerts
 

Click these buttons if you need to know more about Brawler attributes or tactics.
Show attributes Show tactics
Report to admin