Team

Dilettanti Allo SParagli

BitJockey
La Corrida di Corrado!!!!!






Bla
Team locker room

 
Details & Matches
 

District Clockwork Tower
City Coalington
Conference, rank Screaming Saltire, #19
LeagueWaiting
Brawler slots 4 / 17
History
Conference League
Season Ended C.R. D. L. L.R. Result
season 142021‑07‑2319⇡2IIβ5 Safe
season 132021‑05‑1421⇣2IIα6 Safe
season 122021‑03‑0519=F.1 Promoted
season 112020‑12‑1119⇡4F.1 Promoted
season 102020‑10‑0223⇣4F.3 Safe
season 92020‑07‑2419⇡6F.1 Promoted
season 82020‑05‑1525⇣10F.1 Promoted
season 72020‑03‑0615=IIα3 Safe
season 62019‑12‑1315=IIα3 Safe
season 52019‑10‑0415⇣1IIα5 Safe
season 42019‑07‑2614⇣3IIα4 Safe
season 32019‑05‑1711⇡1IIα3 Safe
season 22019‑03‑0812⇡3IIα4 Safe
season 12018‑12‑2115F.6 Safe
Previous matches
season 14, IIβ 2021-07-23 + Peli Patetici 3 – 5 Dilettanti Allo SParagli 1'314
season 14, IIβ 2021-07-16 + Dilettanti Allo SParagli 9 – 2 Hungry Sporrans 4'355
season 14, IIβ 2021-07-09 + Pyrantian Pugilists 4 – 8 Dilettanti Allo SParagli 879
season 14, IIβ 2021-07-02 + Dilettanti Allo SParagli 9 – 1 Vandelay Industries 4'213
season 14, IIβ 2021-06-25 + Dilettanti Allo SParagli 7 – 5 Los Panchinaros L 4'091
Streaks
Violent Wins Unbeaten Immortal
0550
No match is scheduled.

 
Brawlers
 

# Name Race Lvl Attributes 🤕 Stats
st to he sp ag al Sum pl kf kfp ka kap f/a
31 Dessert Caduto Evil Mouflons150227338262523416889570.64380.431.50
32 King of Scallops Evil Mouflons12521731922261865737140.38260.700.54
40 Riot Creator Clockwork Otters143345237252621712687620.71380.441.63
42 Mara Vernier Evil Mouflons235285638272821211045451.00130.293.46
45 Panda Rotolante Evil Mouflons24129593529272204350380.76100.203.80
47 Pigna Colada Evil Mouflons227253525262416211410.2520.500.50
48 Catarro Goloso Evil Mouflons13421583224271965060430.72250.421.72
49 Annoddam Akro Orcs23325282925241646318130.72120.671.08
50 Salter Watt Orcs3543230413325215971890.50130.720.69🤕 2021-07-31
51 Poly Goloso Evil Mouflons34031453230302082527220.81120.441.83
52 Panda LaMacchina Evil Mouflons34132472931302103920241.2050.254.80
53 Captain Nipple Evil Mouflons34032463132322131316130.8150.312.60
54 Fart's Essence Evil Mouflons33829443329292021715120.8090.601.33

 
Alerts
 

Click these buttons if you need to know more about Brawler attributes or tactics.
Show attributes Show tactics
Report to admin