Team

🛡️

Dilettanti Allo SParagli

BitJockey
La Corrida di Corrado!!!!!






Bla
Team locker room

 
Details & Matches
 

District Goblin Slums
City Coalington
Conference, rank Screaming Saltire, In
League F.
Brawler slots 3 / 16
History
Conference League
Season Ended C.R. D. L. L.R. Result
season 72020‑03‑0615=IIα3 Safe
season 62019‑12‑1315=IIα3 Safe
season 52019‑10‑0415⇣1IIα5 Safe
season 42019‑07‑2614⇣3IIα4 Safe
season 32019‑05‑1711⇡1IIα3 Safe
season 22019‑03‑0812⇡3IIα4 Safe
season 12018‑12‑2115F.6 Safe
Previous matches
season 8, F. 2020-04-03 + Select from the dropdown L T 0 – 9 Dilettanti Allo SParagli 2'818
season 8, F. 2020-03-27 + Dilettanti Allo SParagli 9 – 2 Cats 2'733
season 7, IIα 2020-03-06 + Gnoll for nothing 4 – 7 Dilettanti Allo SParagli 2'771
season 7, IIα 2020-02-28 + Dilettanti Allo SParagli 6 – 3 Roaring Bagpipes 2'719
season 7, IIα 2020-02-21 + I bravi ragazzi 2 – 9 Dilettanti Allo SParagli 2'423
Streaks
Violent Wins Unbeaten Immortal
7771
Next match
Tactics, 2020-04-10 18:00
season 8, F. Dilettanti Allo SParagli ABS
Previous matches with next opponent
None

 
Brawlers
 

# Name Race Lvl Attributes 🤕 Stats
st to he sp ag al Sum pl kf kfp ka kap f/a
22 Facsupac Evil Mouflons14021403123231785954561.04160.303.50
24 Orkmanager Evil Mouflons13122452823231728447410.87220.471.86
26 Nanananan Batman Macaquiños12218222123301364323150.65100.431.50
29 Moglie Ubriaca Clockwork Otters13927282423241656243360.84160.372.25
30 Piteco Albino Evil Mouflons13121552623221782748260.54180.381.44
31 Dessert Caduto Evil Mouflons13419532222231737243340.79170.402.00
32 King of Scallops Evil Mouflons1211941192021141301960.32140.740.43
39 Calauni Ap Orcs123212225181912871050.5060.600.83
40 Riot Creator Clockwork Otters13128362522221647246290.63240.521.21
41 Potere delle Noci Evil Mouflons13216402025181516736200.56210.580.95
42 Mara Vernier Evil Mouflons227253524252416025510.2030.600.33
43 VanDamme Evil Mouflons228243825252416421080.8030.302.67
44 Picchiaduro Clockwork Otters12424292116201343219120.63100.531.20
st to he sp ag al
Values of this Team's top 9 Brawlers, compared to the rest of its League.

 
Alerts
 

Click these buttons if you need to know more about Brawler attributes or tactics.
Show attributes Show tactics
Report to admin