Team

Dilettanti Allo SParagli

BitJockey
La Corrida di Corrado!!!!!






Bla
Team locker room

 
Details & Matches
 

District Clockwork Tower
City Coalington
Conference, rank Screaming Saltire, #19
League IIα
Brawler slots 0 / 17
History
Conference League
Season Ended C.R. D. L. L.R. Result
season 122021‑03‑0519=F.1 Promoted
season 112020‑12‑1119⇡4F.1 Promoted
season 102020‑10‑0223⇣4F.3 Safe
season 92020‑07‑2419⇡6F.1 Promoted
season 82020‑05‑1525⇣10F.1 Promoted
season 72020‑03‑0615=IIα3 Safe
season 62019‑12‑1315=IIα3 Safe
season 52019‑10‑0415⇣1IIα5 Safe
season 42019‑07‑2614⇣3IIα4 Safe
season 32019‑05‑1711⇡1IIα3 Safe
season 22019‑03‑0812⇡3IIα4 Safe
season 12018‑12‑2115F.6 Safe
Previous matches
season 13, IIα 2021-04-16 + Dilettanti Allo SParagli 9 – 1 Cinghiati Pelosi 3'976
season 13, IIα 2021-04-09 + Sfrantego 2 – 9 Dilettanti Allo SParagli 4'079
season 13, IIα 2021-04-02 Dilettanti Allo SParagli 5 – 5 Team Rehab 3'859
season 13, IIα 2021-03-26 + Dilettanti Allo SParagli 9 – 3 Pyrantian Pugilists 4'236
season 13, IIα 2021-03-19 - Dilettanti Allo SParagli 4 – 6 Gnoll for nothing 4'375
Streaks
Violent Wins Unbeaten Immortal
2240
Next match
Lineup, 2021-04-20 14:00
season 13, IIα Peli Patetici Dilettanti Allo SParagli
Previous matches with next opponent
season 7, IIα 2020-01-31 - Dilettanti Allo SParagli 4 – 5 Peli Patetici 2'553
Winning stats
Dilettanti Allo SParagli won Draw Peli Patetici won
0 0 1
Total KOs
Dilettanti Allo SParagli KOs Peli Patetici KOs
4 5
Played at home
Dilettanti Allo SParagli at home Peli Patetici at home
1 0

 
Brawlers
 

# Name Race Lvl Attributes 🤕 Stats
st to he sp ag al Sum pl kf kfp ka kap f/a
24 Orkmanager Evil Mouflons15623614424262349290740.82330.372.24
29 Moglie Ubriaca Clockwork Otters157303842242521611478650.83240.312.71
31 Dessert Caduto Evil Mouflons146217237252522611482560.68320.391.75
32 King of Scallops Evil Mouflons12519651921251743834140.41230.680.61
40 Riot Creator Clockwork Otters141294636252219910978570.73330.421.73
41 Potere delle Noci Evil Mouflons146167827252521714768330.49430.630.77🤕 2021-04-22
42 Mara Vernier Evil Mouflons23526523726282047839441.1390.234.89
45 Panda Rotolante Evil Mouflons23628543329272073638330.8770.184.71
46 Loris Batacchi Evil Mouflons235245033282619612133240.73180.551.33
47 Pigna Colada Evil Mouflons227243425252415911310.3310.331.00
48 Catarro Goloso Evil Mouflons13121563024271894355370.67220.401.68
49 Annoddam Akro Orcs23324282925241635316120.75100.631.20
50 Salter Watt Orcs3492930383025201421050.5060.600.83
51 Poly Goloso Evil Mouflons33929422929301981016140.8880.501.75
52 Panda LaMacchina Evil Mouflons3382942292930197610131.3020.206.50
53 Captain Nipple Evil Mouflons33729403129291950510.2010.201.00
54 Fart's Essence Evil Mouflons33529403029291923571.4020.403.50
st to he sp ag al
Values of this Team's top 9 Brawlers, compared to the rest of its League.

 
Alerts
 

Click these buttons if you need to know more about Brawler attributes or tactics.
Show attributes Show tactics
Report to admin