Team

🛡️

Dilettanti Allo SParagli

BitJockey
La Corrida di Corrado!!!!!






Bla
Team locker room

 
Details & Matches
 

District Goblin Slums
City Coalington
Conference, rank Screaming Saltire, #25
League F.
Brawler slots 3 / 16
History
Conference League
Season Ended C.R. D. L. L.R. Result
season 82020‑05‑1525⇣10F.1 Promoted
season 72020‑03‑0615=IIα3 Safe
season 62019‑12‑1315=IIα3 Safe
season 52019‑10‑0415⇣1IIα5 Safe
season 42019‑07‑2614⇣3IIα4 Safe
season 32019‑05‑1711⇡1IIα3 Safe
season 22019‑03‑0812⇡3IIα4 Safe
season 12018‑12‑2115F.6 Safe
Previous matches
season 9, F. 2020-07-10 + ABS 0 – 9 Dilettanti Allo SParagli 4'862
season 9, F. 2020-07-03 + Dilettanti Allo SParagli 9 – 3 ABS 4'738
season 9, F. 2020-06-26 + Dilettanti Allo SParagli 9 – 1 I fenomeni 4'390
season 9, F. 2020-06-19 + Pyrantian Pugilists 2 – 8 Dilettanti Allo SParagli 4'236
season 9, F. 2020-06-12 + ABS 5 – 6 Dilettanti Allo SParagli 3'962
Streaks
Violent Wins Unbeaten Immortal
1919191
Next match
Lineup, 2020-07-14 14:00
season 9, F. Drink Team Dilettanti Allo SParagli
Previous matches with next opponent
season 9, F. 2020-06-05 + Drink Team 5 – 7 Dilettanti Allo SParagli 3'928
Winning stats
Dilettanti Allo SParagli won Draw Drink Team won
1 0 0
Total KOs
Dilettanti Allo SParagli KOs Drink Team KOs
7 5
Played at home
Dilettanti Allo SParagli at home Drink Team at home
0 1

 
Brawlers
 

# Name Race Lvl Attributes 🤕 Stats
st to he sp ag al Sum pl kf kfp ka kap f/a
22 Facsupac Evil Mouflons14821473424241985966741.12180.274.11
24 Orkmanager Evil Mouflons13922493723231938459510.86220.372.32
26 Nanananan Batman Macaquiños12318252124301414925160.64110.441.45
29 Moglie Ubriaca Clockwork Otters14527293123241796255480.87160.293.00
31 Dessert Caduto Evil Mouflons14020592724241947255400.73200.362.00
32 King of Scallops Evil Mouflons12319541921231593026100.38190.730.53
39 Calauni Ap Orcs123212225181912871050.5060.600.83
40 Riot Creator Clockwork Otters13328392725221749055350.64270.491.30
41 Potere delle Noci Evil Mouflons13416512125201679844230.52290.660.79
42 Mara Vernier Evil Mouflons22926503026271882517181.0640.244.50
43 VanDamme Evil Mouflons2322447302524182721231.1040.195.75
44 Picchiaduro Clockwork Otters12424312117201373220120.60110.551.09
45 Panda Rotolante Evil Mouflons228243524252616236930.3330.331.00
st to he sp ag al
Values of this Team's top 9 Brawlers, compared to the rest of its League.

 
Alerts
 

Click these buttons if you need to know more about Brawler attributes or tactics.
Show attributes Show tactics
Report to admin