Team

Dilettanti Allo SParagli

BitJockey
La Corrida di Corrado!!!!!






Bla
Team locker room

 
Details & Matches
 

District Clockwork Tower
City Coalington
Conference, rank Screaming Saltire, #19
LeagueWaiting
Brawler slots 4 / 17
History
Conference League
Season Ended C.R. D. L. L.R. Result
season 182022‑05‑2019⇡10F.1 Promoted
season 172022‑03‑1129⇣3F.2 Promoted
season 162021‑12‑1026⇡3F.1 Promoted
season 152021‑10‑0129⇣10F.1 Promoted
season 142021‑07‑2319⇡2IIβ5 Safe
season 132021‑05‑1421⇣2IIα6 Safe
season 122021‑03‑0519=F.1 Promoted
season 112020‑12‑1119⇡4F.1 Promoted
season 102020‑10‑0223⇣4F.3 Safe
season 92020‑07‑2419⇡6F.1 Promoted
season 82020‑05‑1525⇣10F.1 Promoted
season 72020‑03‑0615=IIα3 Safe
season 62019‑12‑1315=IIα3 Safe
season 52019‑10‑0415⇣1IIα5 Safe
season 42019‑07‑2614⇣3IIα4 Safe
season 32019‑05‑1711⇡1IIα3 Safe
season 22019‑03‑0812⇡3IIα4 Safe
season 12018‑12‑2115F.6 Safe
Previous matches
season 18, F. 2022-05-20 + Team Rehab 3 – 7 Dilettanti Allo SParagli 2'921
season 18, F. 2022-05-13 + I bravi ragazzi 2 – 6 Dilettanti Allo SParagli 3'375
season 18, F. 2022-05-06 + Dilettanti Allo SParagli 9 – 2 Team Rehab 7'389
season 18, F. 2022-04-29 + Dilettanti Allo SParagli 9 – 1 Andesite Burrowers 👾 7'234
season 18, F. 2022-04-22 + I bravi ragazzi L 3 – 7 Dilettanti Allo SParagli 3'083
Streaks
Violent Wins Unbeaten Immortal
3237370
No match is scheduled.

 
Brawlers
 

# Name Race Lvl Attributes 🤕 Stats
st to he sp ag al Sum pl kf kfp ka kap f/a
47 Pigna Colada Evil Mouflons24334532728262111126200.7750.194.00
49 Annoddam Akro Orcs25831384427252236443360.84160.372.25
57 Der Frau Evil Mouflons13223452124221677133170.52180.550.94
58 Poison Ivy Evil Mouflons14422714323242277971450.63330.461.36
59 Amato Bischero Evil Mouflons3543144372929224022241.0900.00
61 John Smiths Evil Mouflons0151316121514850300.0020.670.00
62 Mio Mini Poni Clockwork Otters2374334302828200119100.5330.163.33
63 Nanananan Batman Macaquiños12318262326301466429160.55150.521.07
65 Chocolate Egg Evil Mouflons121182318181811600
66 Canotta Macchiata Evil Mouflons33531432929321990341.3310.334.00
67 Catarro Goloso Evil Mouflons13923663525312195075480.64310.411.55
68 Create Brawlers Evil Mouflons33531402929291930341.3320.672.00
69 Lazy Namer Is Lazy Evil Mouflons33530403029291930331.0000.00

 
Alerts
 

Click these buttons if you need to know more about Brawler attributes or tactics.
Show attributes Show tactics
Report to admin