Team

🛡️
Dilettanti Allo SParagli
BitJockey
La Corrida di Corrado!!!!!






Bla

 
Details & Matches
 

District Goblin Slums
City Coalington
Conference, rank Screaming Saltire, #12
League IIα
Brawler slots 1 / 16
Previous matches
season 3, IIα 2019-04-19 + Lard Bards 4 – 7 Dilettanti Allo SParagli
season 3, IIα 2019-04-12 + Hungry Sporrans 3 – 8 Dilettanti Allo SParagli
season 3, IIα 2019-04-05 Dilettanti Allo SParagli 6 – 6 Goblin State Warriors
season 3, IIα 2019-03-29 Flamin Garters 4 – 4 Dilettanti Allo SParagli
season 3, IIα 2019-03-22 + Dilettanti Allo SParagli 7 – 2 Gli Amici del Fantabosco
Streaks
Violent Wins Unbeaten Immortal
3260
Next match
Lineup, 2019-04-23 14:00
season 3, IIα Orcs on Barrels L Dilettanti Allo SParagli L
Previous matches with next opponent
season 2, IIα 2019-01-18 + Orcs on Barrels L 2 – 9 Dilettanti Allo SParagli
season 1, F. 2018-11-02 + Orcs on Barrels 5 – 7 Dilettanti Allo SParagli
Winning stats
Dilettanti Allo SParagli won Draw Orcs on Barrels won
2 0 0
Total KOs
Dilettanti Allo SParagli KOs Orcs on Barrels KOs
16 7
Played at home
Dilettanti Allo SParagli at home Orcs on Barrels at home
0 2

 
Brawlers
 

# Name Race Lvl Attributes Inj Stats
st to he sp ag al Sum pl kf kfp ka kap f/a
5Hawaiian PizzaEvil Mouflons0151023191915101221280.6740.332.00
7Occlusione ConclusioneEvil Mouflons01610231614149320960.6760.671.00
17SydMacaquiños0131222211519102282090.4590.451.00
19Andrej AupɹǝɾClockwork Otters016181613151795912100.8360.501.67
22FacsupacEvil Mouflons12520292520211402417191.1250.293.80🏥 2019-05-04
24OrkmanagerEvil Mouflons12219302319181311215171.1360.402.83
25Law IgnorerClockwork Otters1252722212121137913120.9240.313.00
26Nanananan BatmanMacaquiños12018192022261251212121.0030.254.00
27Poison IvyEvil Mouflons1211829211920128331040.4070.700.57🏥 2019-04-27
28Catarro GolosoEvil Mouflons122192821182112913940.4440.441.00
29Moglie UbriacaClockwork Otters124242119192012715830.3840.500.75
30Piteco AlbinoEvil Mouflons122192818181912412850.6330.381.67
31Dessert CadutoEvil Mouflons124193019201913101090.9030.303.00
32King of ScallopsEvil Mouflons12118241818181174400.0030.750.00
35Linguine AlfredoEvil Mouflons12218231918181180263.0000.00

 
Alerts
 

Click these buttons if you need to know more about Brawler attributes or tactics.
Show attributes Show tactics
Report to admin