Team

🛡️

Goblin State Warriors

Miroslav
Team locker room

 
Details & Matches
 

District Goblin Slums
City Coalington
Conference, rank Screaming Saltire, #7
League Iα
Brawler slots 2 / 16
History
Conference League
Season Ended C.R. D. L. L.R. Result
season 92020‑07‑247⇡2Iα7 Safe
season 82020‑05‑159⇡4IIβ1 Promoted
season 72020‑03‑0613⇣5Iα9 Relegated
season 62019‑12‑138⇣3Iα8 Safe
season 52019‑10‑045⇡5Iα5 Safe
season 42019‑07‑2610⇡4IIα2 Promoted
season 32019‑05‑1714⇡6IIα6 Safe
season 22019‑03‑0820F.4 Safe
Previous matches
season 10, Iα 2020-09-25 + Goblin State Warriors 8 – 3 Atletico Tomèdra 2'503
season 10, Iα 2020-09-18 - Goblin State Warriors 4 – 7 🏆 O'Brawlers 2'644
season 10, Iα 2020-09-11 + My Little Brawlers 3 – 6 Goblin State Warriors 2'385
season 10, Iα 2020-09-04 + Goblin State Warriors 6 – 5 Cinghiali Paffuti 2'239
season 10, Iα 2020-08-28 - Goblin State Warriors 5 – 8 🥉 Flying sickles 2'553
Streaks
Violent Wins Unbeaten Immortal
1110
Next match
Lineup, 2020-09-29 14:00
season 10, Iα Goblin State Warriors 🥈 Deportivo Orchesco
Previous matches with next opponent
season 9, Iα 2020-06-19 - Goblin State Warriors 1 – 8 Deportivo Orchesco 2'180
season 7, Iα 2020-02-21 - Deportivo Orchesco 7 – 2 Goblin State Warriors 1'965
season 6, Iα 2019-10-25 - Deportivo Orchesco 5 – 3 Goblin State Warriors 1'560
season 5, Iα 2019-08-30 + Deportivo Orchesco 5 – 7 Goblin State Warriors 1'422
season 3, IIα 2019-05-03 - Deportivo Orchesco 9 – 1 Goblin State Warriors 1'104
Winning stats
Goblin State Warriors won Draw Deportivo Orchesco won
1 0 4
Total KOs
Goblin State Warriors KOs Deportivo Orchesco KOs
14 34
Played at home
Goblin State Warriors at home Deportivo Orchesco at home
1 4

 
Brawlers
 

# Name Race Lvl Attributes 🤕 Stats
st to he sp ag al Sum pl kf kfp ka kap f/a
46 Raggio di Luna Evil Mouflons24616742530312227840210.53200.501.05
47 Il monarca della luce Orcs268242140262820710538300.79180.471.67
48 Cigno Nero Orcs270251834272720112236290.81190.531.53
49 Smoking Bianco Dwarflings22834442036221848736250.69210.581.19🤕 2020-10-04
50 Mahatma Dwarflings23051472230171979735190.54210.600.90
52 Cascata di Diamanti Evil Mouflons25516502329302038637270.73210.571.29
53 Zucchero Filato Evil Mouflons23916462326291799629180.62160.551.13🤕 2020-10-06
55 Larloch Evil Mouflons24616492525331946933210.64160.481.31
56 Quallo Clockwork Otters24238421822351978241250.61160.391.56
57 Il principe di cachemire Evil Mouflons23616452128301769523100.43130.570.77
58 Giano Bifronte Dwarflings22836502135181884623130.57120.521.08
59 Il sole nero Evil Mouflons34819472631402112518160.8930.175.33
60 Grandine Nera II Cthulings2163142252033167116100.6360.381.67
61 Zanna Bianca Clockwork Otters227322525212915930630.5050.830.60🤕 2020-10-05
st to he sp ag al
Values of this Team's top 9 Brawlers, compared to the rest of its League.

 
Alerts
 

Click these buttons if you need to know more about Brawler attributes or tactics.
Show attributes Show tactics
Report to admin