Team

πŸ›‘οΈ

Goblin State Warriors

Miroslav

 
Details & Matches
 

District Goblin Slums
City Coalington
Conference, rank Screaming Saltire, #14
League IIΞ±
Brawler slots 2 / 16
History
Conference League
Season Ended C.R. D. L. L.R. Result
season 32019‑05‑1714⇑6IIΞ±6Safe
season 22019‑03‑0820β€’F.4Safe
Previous matches ⊜
season 4, IIΞ± 2019-06-14 + Dilettanti Allo SParagli 4 – 5 Goblin State Warriors 1'194
season 4, IIΞ± 2019-06-07 + Goblin State Warriors 5 – 2 Berny from hell 1'038
season 4, IIΞ± 2019-05-31 + Goblin State Warriors 9 – 3 Gli Amici del Fantabosco 1'029
season 3, IIΞ± 2019-05-17 - Gli Amici del Fantabosco 6 – 5 Goblin State Warriors 1'013
season 3, IIΞ± 2019-05-10 - Goblin State Warriors 3 – 5 Hungry Sporrans 880
Streaks
Violent Wins Unbeaten Immortal
0330
Next match
Lineup, 2019-06-18 14:00
season 4, IIΞ± Hungry Sporrans – Goblin State Warriors
Previous matches with next opponent ⊜
season 3, IIΞ± 2019-05-10 - Goblin State Warriors 3 – 5 Hungry Sporrans 880
Winning stats
Goblin State Warriors won Draw Hungry Sporrans won
0 0 1
Total KOs
Goblin State Warriors KOs Hungry Sporrans KOs
3 5
Played at home
Goblin State Warriors at home Hungry Sporrans at home
1 0

 
Brawlers
 

# Name Race Lvl Attributes Inj Stats
st to he sp ag al Sum pl kf kfp ka kap f/a
20MusacheteEvil Mouflons12414282326201352617120.7160.352.00πŸ€• 2019-06-25
21Alta tensioneEvil Mouflons13113282822201422219191.0090.472.11πŸ€• 2019-06-19
24Vento di PassioneEvil Mouflons1291630202023138491170.6470.641.00πŸ€• 2019-06-23
26BananitoGoblins1181631182814125111570.4790.600.78
28EvilruudOrcs1252225241917132191050.5030.301.67
30Effetto SerraEvil Mouflons126132716221912317410.2530.750.33
31Erik Il VichingoOrcs132221422191612513930.3340.440.75
32Usignolo di KievEvil Mouflons128162716191912523850.6330.381.67
33Cuore Di DragoGoblins118163619221712818730.4350.710.60
35Tempesta PerfettaDwarflings118322916201713281180.7350.451.60
36CampanellinoClockwork Otters1232921131622124011100.9130.273.33
40SendaiButterceros1192115292720131371790.5370.411.29
42Grandine NeraClockwork Otters12128191417261250630.5000.00∞
43YxunomeiClockwork Otters12230201417241278661.0010.176.00

 
Alerts
 

Click these buttons if you need to know more about Brawler attributes or tactics.
Show attributes Show tactics
Report to admin