Team

Goblin State Warriors

Miroslav
Team locker room

 
Details & Matches
 

District Bowtie Village
City Coalington
Conference, rank Screaming Saltire, #10
League Iα
Brawler slots 2 / 17
History
Conference League
Season Ended C.R. D. L. L.R. Result
season 152021‑10‑0110⇡2IIα2 Promoted
season 142021‑07‑2312⇡2IIα2🔼 Minor uprank
season 132021‑05‑1414⇣7Iα10 Relegated
season 122021‑03‑057⇣4Iα7 Safe
season 112020‑12‑113⇡1Iα3🥉 Runnerup
season 102020‑10‑024⇡3Iα4 Safe
season 92020‑07‑247⇡2Iα7 Safe
season 82020‑05‑159⇡4IIβ1 Promoted
season 72020‑03‑0613⇣5Iα9 Relegated
season 62019‑12‑138⇣3Iα8 Safe
season 52019‑10‑045⇡5Iα5 Safe
season 42019‑07‑2610⇡4IIα2 Promoted
season 32019‑05‑1714⇡6IIα6 Safe
season 22019‑03‑0820F.4 Safe
Previous matches
season 16, Iα 2021-10-22 - Goblin State Warriors L 3 – 8 🥉 Flying sickles 2'363
season 16, Iα 2021-10-15 - Goblin State Warriors 2 – 5 Flamin Garters 2'612
season 15, IIα 2021-10-01 + Goblin State Warriors 8 – 3 I bravi ragazzi 2'383
season 15, IIα 2021-09-24 + Gnoll for nothing 4 – 6 Goblin State Warriors 789
season 15, IIα 2021-09-17 Goblin State Warriors 5 – 5 Peli Patetici 2'924
Streaks
Violent Wins Unbeaten Immortal
0000
Next match
Tactics, 2021-10-29 18:00
season 16, Iα Steamboat Mariners T Goblin State Warriors
Previous matches with next opponent
season 14, IIα 2021-06-11 Goblin State Warriors 6 – 6 Steamboat Mariners 2'479
Winning stats
Goblin State Warriors won Draw Steamboat Mariners won
0 1 0
Total KOs
Goblin State Warriors KOs Steamboat Mariners KOs
6 6
Played at home
Goblin State Warriors at home Steamboat Mariners at home
1 0

 
Brawlers
 

# Name Race Lvl Attributes 🤕 Stats
st to he sp ag al Sum pl kf kfp ka kap f/a
58 Giano Bifronte Dwarflings23245612242202229148230.48260.540.88
60 Grandine Nera II Cthulings21737662822412114355410.75180.332.28
61 Zanna Bianca Clockwork Otters23138343021331879630140.47170.570.82
63 Cialda Croccante Dwarflings249514322331921710142260.62240.571.08🤕 2021-11-01
65 Viekang Evil Mouflons24917622427392188552320.62230.441.39
66 Ago e filo Evil Mouflons23032422130291843829180.62160.551.13
67 Brother Poquelin Evil Mouflons22923422127341768518130.72130.721.00
68 Neeshka Evil Mouflons228324420263018022930.3380.890.38
69 Dradeel Cthulings21632353723411849732190.59130.411.46🤕 2021-10-27
70 Il Cardinale Mazzarino Clockwork Otters23744362522351998240170.43180.450.94
71 Alorgoth Orcs248382149302320910644310.70240.551.29
72 Thassk Kun Wombats228273640252818410133190.58200.610.95
73 Luci a S Siro Clockwork Otters23238353322301903644230.52160.361.44
74 Belpheron Orcs340423135302420217650.8350.831.00
75 Montagna di luce Clockwork Otters22735341621281617300.0031.000.00
st to he sp ag al
Values of this Team's top 9 Brawlers, compared to the rest of its League.

 
Alerts
 

Click these buttons if you need to know more about Brawler attributes or tactics.
Show attributes Show tactics
Report to admin