Team

🛡️

Goblin State Warriors

Miroslav
Team locker room

 
Details & Matches
 

District Goblin Slums
City Coalington
Conference, rank Screaming Saltire, #5
League Iα
Brawler slots 0 / 16
History
Conference League
Season Ended C.R. D. L. L.R. Result
season 52019‑10‑045⇡5Iα5 Safe
season 42019‑07‑2610⇡4IIα2⏫ Promoted
season 32019‑05‑1714⇡6IIα6 Safe
season 22019‑03‑0820•F.4 Safe
Previous matches ⊜
season 5, Iα 2019-10-04 + Goblin State Warriors 8 – 4 Peli Patetici 1'491
season 5, Iα 2019-09-27 + O'Brawlers 5 – 6 Goblin State Warriors 1'317
season 5, Iα 2019-09-20 - Goblin State Warriors 4 – 6 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra 1'457
season 5, Iα 2019-09-13 - Flying sickles 7 – 5 Goblin State Warriors 1'408
season 5, Iα 2019-09-06 - Goblin State Warriors 2 – 6 Angry Kilts 1'664
Streaks
Violent Wins Unbeaten Immortal
2220
Next match
Lineup, 2019-10-15 14:00
season 6, Iα Goblin State Warriors – 🥉 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra
Previous matches with next opponent ⊜
season 5, Iα 2019-09-20 - Goblin State Warriors 4 – 6 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra 1'457
Winning stats
Goblin State Warriors won Draw Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra won
0 0 1
Total KOs
Goblin State Warriors KOs Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra KOs
4 6
Played at home
Goblin State Warriors at home Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra at home
1 0

 
Brawlers
 

# Name Race Lvl Attributes Inj Stats
st to he sp ag al Sum pl kf kfp ka kap f/a
20MusacheteEvil Mouflons12714372627201513928180.64120.431.50
21Alta tensioneEvil Mouflons13213302923201474928230.82150.541.53
24Vento di PassioneEvil Mouflons13216342120231465919140.7480.421.75
31Erik Il VichingoOrcs1352214222216131271370.5470.541.00
33Cuore Di DragoGoblins1191643192518140311680.50110.690.73
35Tempesta PerfettaDwarflings1193432162119141822140.64110.501.27
36CampanellinoClockwork Otters12433231316261352517140.8280.471.75
42Grandine NeraClockwork Otters122282415182813571670.4440.251.75
46Raggio di LunaEvil Mouflons236163721272816520740.5750.710.80
47Il monarca della luceOrcs24624162924261659870.8820.253.50
48Cigno NeroOrcs24124172924241593781.1430.432.67
49Smoking BiancoDwarflings225313120312015816461.5010.256.00
50MahatmaDwarflings224392821281615615320.6720.671.00
51Lord Jierdan FirkraagGoblins12116392723141403020140.70130.651.08
52Cascata di DiamantiEvil Mouflons23916322225271617540.8040.801.00
53Zucchero FilatoEvil Mouflons236163121242715510210.5010.501.00
st to he sp ag al
Values of this Team's top 9 Brawlers, compared to the rest of its League.

 
Alerts
 

Click these buttons if you need to know more about Brawler attributes or tactics.
Show attributes Show tactics
Report to admin