Team

🛡️
Goblin State Warriors
Miroslav

 
Details & Matches
 

District Goblin Slums
City Coalington
Conference, rank Screaming Saltire, #20
League IIα
Brawler slots 0 / 16
Previous matches
season 3, IIα 2019-04-19 + Goblin State Warriors 5 – 3 Flamin Garters
season 3, IIα 2019-04-12 - Cinghiati Pelosi 5 – 4 Goblin State Warriors
season 3, IIα 2019-04-05 Dilettanti Allo SParagli 6 – 6 Goblin State Warriors
season 3, IIα 2019-03-29 + Goblin State Warriors 6 – 5 Lard Bards
season 3, IIα 2019-03-22 + Goblin State Warriors 9 – 1 Orcs on Barrels T
Streaks
Violent Wins Unbeaten Immortal
0110
Next match
Lineup, 2019-04-23 14:00
season 3, IIα Goblin State Warriors My Little Brawlers L
Previous matches with next opponent
None

 
Brawlers
 

# Name Race Lvl Attributes Inj Stats
st to he sp ag al Sum pl kf kfp ka kap f/a
20MusacheteEvil Mouflons1231427222620132151390.6940.312.25
21Alta tensioneEvil Mouflons1291327272220138314171.2170.502.43🏥 2019-04-22
24Vento di PassioneEvil Mouflons129163019202313737970.7850.561.40🏥 2019-04-27
26BananitoGoblins1181630182713122111070.7060.601.17
28EvilruudOrcs12522232419171300750.7100.00
30Effetto SerraEvil Mouflons126132716221912317310.3320.670.50🏥 2019-04-26
31Erik Il VichingoOrcs13022142118161219520.4020.401.00
32Usignolo di KievEvil Mouflons126162616181912112310.3310.331.00
33Cuore Di DragoGoblins118163018211611912231.5010.503.00
34Yaga ShuraGoblins1241624192216121301080.8050.501.60
35Tempesta PerfettaDwarvlings11831231620161240530.6020.401.50
36CampanellinoClockwork Otters12328181316211190430.7500.00
37Bagheera la PanteraDwarvlings12323241618131178100.0011.000.00
38White ScorpionWombats12118162413261180210.5010.501.00
39ScivolaWombats0151719191120101141960.32100.530.60
40SendaiButterceros1172114282419123371040.4030.301.33

 
Alerts
 

Click these buttons if you need to know more about Brawler attributes or tactics.
Show attributes Show tactics
Report to admin