Team

Goblin State Warriors

Miroslav
Team locker room

 
Details & Matches
 

District Bowtie Village
City Coalington
Conference, rank Screaming Saltire, #5
LeagueWaiting
Brawler slots 5 / 17
History
Conference League
Season Ended C.R. D. L. L.R. Result
season 182022‑05‑205⇡5Iα5 Safe
season 172022‑03‑1110⇡2IIα2 Promoted
season 162021‑12‑1012⇣2Iα10 Relegated
season 152021‑10‑0110⇡2IIα2 Promoted
season 142021‑07‑2312⇡2IIα2🔼 Minor uprank
season 132021‑05‑1414⇣7Iα10 Relegated
season 122021‑03‑057⇣4Iα7 Safe
season 112020‑12‑113⇡1Iα3🥉 Runnerup
season 102020‑10‑024⇡3Iα4 Safe
season 92020‑07‑247⇡2Iα7 Safe
season 82020‑05‑159⇡4IIβ1 Promoted
season 72020‑03‑0613⇣5Iα9 Relegated
season 62019‑12‑138⇣3Iα8 Safe
season 52019‑10‑045⇡5Iα5 Safe
season 42019‑07‑2610⇡4IIα2 Promoted
season 32019‑05‑1714⇡6IIα6 Safe
season 22019‑03‑0820F.4 Safe
Previous matches
season 18, Iα 2022-05-20 - Berny from hell 4 – 3 Goblin State Warriors L 978
season 18, Iα 2022-05-13 + Goblin State Warriors 7 – 1 Vandelay Industries 2'500
season 18, Iα 2022-05-06 + Goblin State Warriors 6 – 4 Juventude Ferroviaria 2'449
season 18, Iα 2022-04-29 + Lard Bards 3 – 8 Goblin State Warriors 1'107
season 18, Iα 2022-04-22 - Goblin State Warriors T 1 – 9 Angry Kilts 2'396
Streaks
Violent Wins Unbeaten Immortal
0000
No match is scheduled.

 
Brawlers
 

# Name Race Lvl Attributes 🤕 Stats
st to he sp ag al Sum pl kf kfp ka kap f/a
60 Grandine Nera II Cthulings21742763022422297077540.70270.352.00
63 Cialda Croccante Dwarflings257574722352023812360360.60310.521.16
65 Viekang Evil Mouflons26518672427412429075440.59300.401.47
66 Ago e filo Evil Mouflons23134522130322008847280.60240.511.17
68 Neeshka Evil Mouflons2293451202834196592660.23210.810.29
69 Dradeel Cthulings217423845234621112852310.60230.441.35🤕 2022-06-05
70 Il Cardinale Mazzarino Clockwork Otters240544326223522010155260.47260.471.00
71 Alorgoth Orcs254412350322322314656400.71290.521.38
73 Luci a S Siro Clockwork Otters23444383424342084160280.47250.421.12
75 Montagna di luce Clockwork Otters2274138162431177281230.2590.750.33
77 Smoking Bianco II Evil Mouflons22817552225311783324190.79110.461.73
79 Sharwyn Wombats22734253828341869433150.45160.480.94

 
Alerts
 

Click these buttons if you need to know more about Brawler attributes or tactics.
Show attributes Show tactics
Report to admin