Team

Goblin State Warriors

Miroslav
Team locker room

 
Details & Matches
 

District Bowtie Village
City Coalington
Conference, rank Screaming Saltire, #12
LeagueWaiting
Brawler slots 3 / 17
History
Conference League
Season Ended C.R. D. L. L.R. Result
season 142021‑07‑2312⇡2IIα2🔼 Minor uprank
season 132021‑05‑1414⇣7Iα10 Relegated
season 122021‑03‑057⇣4Iα7 Safe
season 112020‑12‑113⇡1Iα3🥉 Runnerup
season 102020‑10‑024⇡3Iα4 Safe
season 92020‑07‑247⇡2Iα7 Safe
season 82020‑05‑159⇡4IIβ1 Promoted
season 72020‑03‑0613⇣5Iα9 Relegated
season 62019‑12‑138⇣3Iα8 Safe
season 52019‑10‑045⇡5Iα5 Safe
season 42019‑07‑2610⇡4IIα2 Promoted
season 32019‑05‑1714⇡6IIα6 Safe
season 22019‑03‑0820F.4 Safe
Previous matches
season 14, IIα 2021-07-23 + Cinghiati Pelosi 3 – 9 Goblin State Warriors 600
season 14, IIα 2021-07-16 Goblin State Warriors 5 – 5 Atletico Tomèdra 2'821
season 14, IIα 2021-07-09 + Goblin State Warriors 5 – 4 Old Boys 2'773
season 14, IIα 2021-07-02 Drink Team 6 – 6 Goblin State Warriors 2'910
season 14, IIα 2021-06-25 + Goblin State Warriors 7 – 4 Gnoll for nothing 2'556
Streaks
Violent Wins Unbeaten Immortal
11100
No match is scheduled.

 
Brawlers
 

# Name Race Lvl Attributes 🤕 Stats
st to he sp ag al Sum pl kf kfp ka kap f/a
46 Raggio di Luna Evil Mouflons251179128333225211666250.38350.530.71
58 Giano Bifronte Dwarflings23244602241202199145230.51250.560.92
60 Grandine Nera II Cthulings21733582822401984345290.64170.381.71
61 Zanna Bianca Clockwork Otters23137333021331858927120.44160.590.75
63 Cialda Croccante Dwarflings24741392231181987632230.72180.561.28
65 Viekang Evil Mouflons23817602127392028543240.56220.511.09
66 Ago e filo Evil Mouflons23027372128281713221130.62110.521.18
67 Brother Poquelin Evil Mouflons22822372125321656112100.8370.581.43🤕 2021-07-30
68 Neeshka Evil Mouflons22726322024271567100.0011.000.00
69 Dradeel Cthulings21631333622371757826150.58110.421.36
70 Il Cardinale Mazzarino Clockwork Otters23539332521351887235150.43160.460.94
71 Alorgoth Orcs246362148292120110040310.78210.531.48
72 Thassk Kun Wombats22725313524281709726170.65150.581.13
73 Luci a S Siro Clockwork Otters23134332921291773635200.57130.371.54

 
Alerts
 

Click these buttons if you need to know more about Brawler attributes or tactics.
Show attributes Show tactics
Report to admin