Team

🛡️

Lard Bards

dreadnaut
Originally a folk band, they held concerts at the local butcher's. Spending so much time around knives and blood, however, suggested a career change.
Turns out they are just as violent as they are tone-deaf.
🥉
Team locker room

 
Details & Matches
 

District Goblin Slums
City Coalington
Conference, rank Screaming Saltire, #3
League Iα
Brawler slots 3 / 16
History
Conference League
Season Ended C.R. D. L. L.R. Result
season 72020‑03‑063⇡1Iα3🥉 Runnerup
season 62019‑12‑134⇡6Iα4 Safe
season 52019‑10‑0410⇡3IIα2 Promoted
season 42019‑07‑2613⇣1IIα3 Safe
season 32019‑05‑1712⇡4IIα4 Safe
season 22019‑03‑0816F.1 Promoted
Previous matches
season 8, Iα 2020-03-27 + Cinghiali Paffuti 5 – 6 Lard Bards 2'935
season 8, Iα 2020-03-20 + My Little Brawlers 4 – 5 Lard Bards 2'747
season 7, Iα 2020-03-06 - Lard Bards 3 – 8 Flying sickles 3'139
season 7, Iα 2020-02-28 + My Little Brawlers 3 – 6 Lard Bards 2'757
season 7, Iα 2020-02-21 + Lard Bards 7 – 4 Atletico Tomèdra 2'706
Streaks
Violent Wins Unbeaten Immortal
1220
Next match
Lineup, 2020-03-31 14:00
season 8, Iα O'Brawlers L Lard Bards
Previous matches with next opponent
season 7, Iα 2020-02-07 + Lard Bards 8 – 4 O'Brawlers 2'693
season 6, Iα 2019-10-18 - O'Brawlers 5 – 3 Lard Bards 2'313
Winning stats
Lard Bards won Draw O'Brawlers won
1 0 1
Total KOs
Lard Bards KOs O'Brawlers KOs
11 9
Played at home
Lard Bards at home O'Brawlers at home
1 1

 
Brawlers
 

# Name Race Lvl Attributes 🤕 Stats
st to he sp ag al Sum pl kf kfp ka kap f/a
17 Julenza Tramaglina Dwarflings12428352821161524330250.83120.402.08
18 Griefest Hits II Goblins12316633029241857944190.43250.570.76🤕 2020-04-11
21 Penuria Magalli Orcs127193430302216210033220.67240.730.92
26 The Mace Fairy Evil Mouflons24425493627292102948290.6080.173.63
27 King Fractur Evil Mouflons23524842433332334248380.79190.402.00
28 Princess Abscess Evil Mouflons23124633428262068841320.78170.411.88🤕 2020-04-03
29 Tim Hammer Evil Mouflons24325463126241955543471.09110.264.27
30 Naoto Date Evil Mouflons24324563127292105330190.63150.501.27
31 Naoto Time Cthulings23527342827311822934200.5940.125.00
32 Thorello the Thick Evil Mouflons23225612324271924124180.75100.421.80
33 Pikeperch The Large Evil Mouflons2312449262528183482080.40150.750.53
35 Naoto Interval Evil Mouflons2292443242626172451280.6770.581.14
36 Mephistopheles Tetsuo Evil Mouflons33429392929291890000
st to he sp ag al
Values of this Team's top 9 Brawlers, compared to the rest of its League.

 
Alerts
 

Click these buttons if you need to know more about Brawler attributes or tactics.
Show attributes Show tactics
Report to admin