Team

🛡️

Lard Bards

dreadnaut
Originally a folk band, they held concerts at the local butcher's. Spending so much time around knives and blood, however, suggested a career change.
Turns out they are just as violent as they are tone-deaf.
🏆
Team locker room

 
Details & Matches
 

District Goblin Slums
City Coalington
Conference, rank Screaming Saltire, #1
League
Brawler slots 0 / 16
History
Conference League
Season Ended C.R. D. L. L.R. Result
season 102020‑10‑021⇡5Iα1🏆 Champion
season 92020‑07‑246⇣4Iα6 Safe
season 82020‑05‑152⇡1Iα2🥈 Runnerup
season 72020‑03‑063⇡1Iα3🥉 Runnerup
season 62019‑12‑134⇡6Iα4 Safe
season 52019‑10‑0410⇡3IIα2 Promoted
season 42019‑07‑2613⇣1IIα3 Safe
season 32019‑05‑1712⇡4IIα4 Safe
season 22019‑03‑0816F.1 Promoted
Previous matches
season 10, Iα 2020-10-02 + Flying sickles 4 – 6 Lard Bards 4'364
season 10, Iα 2020-09-25 + O'Brawlers 3 – 7 Lard Bards 4'113
season 10, Iα 2020-09-18 + Atletico Tomèdra L T 1 – 8 Lard Bards 3'993
season 10, Iα 2020-09-11 Lard Bards 6 – 6 Deportivo Orchesco 4'160
season 10, Iα 2020-09-04 + Juventude Ferroviaria 4 – 5 Lard Bards 3'936
Streaks
Violent Wins Unbeaten Immortal
4370
No match is scheduled.

 
Brawlers
 

# Name Race Lvl Attributes 🤕 Stats
st to he sp ag al Sum pl kf kfp ka kap f/a
17 Julenza Tramaglina Dwarflings12429352821161536433260.79140.421.86
18 Griefest Hits II Goblins125167030332419813058250.43350.600.71
21 Penuria Magalli Orcs127193630302316511938250.66270.710.93
26 The Mace Fairy Evil Mouflons25425613729322389466420.64180.272.33
27 King Fractur Evil Mouflons243251002534332605471500.70240.342.08
28 Princess Abscess Evil Mouflons234257034322822316056360.64260.461.38
29 Tim Hammer Evil Mouflons245256234262521710361611.00190.313.21
30 Naoto Date Evil Mouflons249246832303023310049380.78260.531.46
31 Naoto Time Cthulings24029382927311948650290.5890.183.22
32 Thorello the Thick Evil Mouflons23725822424302227044290.66180.411.61
33 Pikeperch The Large Evil Mouflons231246528272820310237110.30290.780.38
35 Naoto Interval Evil Mouflons22924512526291846824140.58160.670.88
36 Mephistopheles Tetsuo Evil Mouflons33529423329301983020241.2030.158.00
39 Apsetta Postinas Orcs3463027422934208716130.8130.194.33
40 Tai Wanoe Evil Mouflons133169220302521613269310.45380.550.82
41 Lotsa Fur Evil Mouflons1311710025232522110471300.42420.590.71

 
Alerts
 

Click these buttons if you need to know more about Brawler attributes or tactics.
Show attributes Show tactics
Report to admin