Team

🛡️

Lard Bards

dreadnaut
Originally a folk band, they held concerts at the local butcher's. Spending so much time around knives and blood, however, suggested a career change.
Turns out they are just as violent as they are tone-deaf.
Team locker room

 
Details & Matches
 

District Goblin Slums
City Coalington
Conference, rank Screaming Saltire, #6
League Iα
Brawler slots 0 / 16
History
Conference League
Season Ended C.R. D. L. L.R. Result
season 92020‑07‑246⇣4Iα6 Safe
season 82020‑05‑152⇡1Iα2🥈 Runnerup
season 72020‑03‑063⇡1Iα3🥉 Runnerup
season 62019‑12‑134⇡6Iα4 Safe
season 52019‑10‑0410⇡3IIα2 Promoted
season 42019‑07‑2613⇣1IIα3 Safe
season 32019‑05‑1712⇡4IIα4 Safe
season 22019‑03‑0816F.1 Promoted
Previous matches
season 10, Iα 2020-09-18 + Atletico Tomèdra L T 1 – 8 Lard Bards 3'993
season 10, Iα 2020-09-11 Lard Bards 6 – 6 🥈 Deportivo Orchesco 4'160
season 10, Iα 2020-09-04 + Juventude Ferroviaria 4 – 5 Lard Bards 3'936
season 10, Iα 2020-08-28 + Lard Bards 6 – 5 My Little Brawlers 3'664
season 10, Iα 2020-08-21 + Cinghiali Paffuti 3 – 7 Lard Bards 3'589
Streaks
Violent Wins Unbeaten Immortal
2150
Next match
Lineup, 2020-09-22 14:00
season 10, Iα 🏆 O'Brawlers L Lard Bards
Previous matches with next opponent
season 9, Iα 2020-07-17 - O'Brawlers 5 – 2 Lard Bards 3'489
season 8, Iα 2020-04-03 + O'Brawlers 4 – 6 Lard Bards 2'990
season 7, Iα 2020-02-07 + Lard Bards 8 – 4 O'Brawlers 2'693
season 6, Iα 2019-10-18 - O'Brawlers 5 – 3 Lard Bards 2'313
Winning stats
Lard Bards won Draw O'Brawlers won
2 0 2
Total KOs
Lard Bards KOs O'Brawlers KOs
19 18
Played at home
Lard Bards at home O'Brawlers at home
1 3

 
Brawlers
 

# Name Race Lvl Attributes 🤕 Stats
st to he sp ag al Sum pl kf kfp ka kap f/a
17 Julenza Tramaglina Dwarflings12429352821161536433260.79140.421.86
18 Griefest Hits II Goblins124167030332419713057240.42340.600.71🤕 2020-09-21
21 Penuria Magalli Orcs127193630302316511938250.66270.710.93
26 The Mace Fairy Evil Mouflons25325613729312367964390.61170.272.29
27 King Fractur Evil Mouflons24125982534332565469490.71240.352.04
28 Princess Abscess Evil Mouflons233257034322822216055360.65260.471.38🤕 2020-09-23
29 Tim Hammer Evil Mouflons245256234262521710361611.00190.313.21🤕 2020-09-29
30 Naoto Date Evil Mouflons24924653230302309348370.77250.521.48
31 Naoto Time Cthulings23729382927311918648280.5890.193.11
32 Thorello the Thick Evil Mouflons23725782424302186343290.67170.401.71
33 Pikeperch The Large Evil Mouflons23124642727282019435110.31280.800.39
35 Naoto Interval Evil Mouflons22924512526291846824140.58160.670.88
36 Mephistopheles Tetsuo Evil Mouflons33529413329301973018191.0630.176.33
39 Apsetta Postinas Orcs3463026422934207714120.8630.214.00
40 Tai Wanoe Evil Mouflons133169220302521611768310.46370.540.84
41 Lotsa Fur Evil Mouflons13117972523242179870300.43410.590.73
st to he sp ag al
Values of this Team's top 9 Brawlers, compared to the rest of its League.

 
Alerts
 

Click these buttons if you need to know more about Brawler attributes or tactics.
Show attributes Show tactics
Report to admin