Team

🛡️

Lard Bards

dreadnaut
Originally a folk band, they held concerts at the local butcher's. Spending so much time around knives and blood, however, suggested a career change.
Turns out they are just as violent as they are tone-deaf.
Team locker room

 
Details & Matches
 

District Goblin Slums
City Coalington
Conference, rank Screaming Saltire, #10
League Iα
Brawler slots 2 / 16
History
Conference League
Season Ended C.R. D. L. L.R. Result
season 52019‑10‑0410⇡3IIα2⏫ Promoted
season 42019‑07‑2613⇣1IIα3 Safe
season 32019‑05‑1712⇡4IIα4 Safe
season 22019‑03‑0816•F.1⏫ Promoted
Previous matches ⊜
season 5, IIα 2019-10-04 + Lard Bards 8 – 3 Juventude Ferroviaria 2'413
season 5, IIα 2019-09-27 + Dilettanti Allo SParagli 4 – 6 Lard Bards 2'158
season 5, IIα 2019-09-20 + Lard Bards 8 – 2 The Warriors 1'928
season 5, IIα 2019-09-13 + Gli Amici del Fantabosco 3 – 6 Lard Bards 1'932
season 5, IIα 2019-09-06 + Lard Bards 8 – 4 Hungry Sporrans 1'789
Streaks
Violent Wins Unbeaten Immortal
5550
Next match
Lineup, 2019-10-15 14:00
season 6, Iα O'Brawlers – Lard Bards
Previous matches with next opponent ⊜
None

 
Brawlers
 

# Name Race Lvl Attributes Inj Stats
st to he sp ag al Sum pl kf kfp ka kap f/a
15Bishop StortfordDwarflings12223282124231413022170.7790.411.89
16Paco JalapenoEvil Mouflons12513352227211434223210.91130.571.62
17Julenza TramaglinaDwarflings12428332720161484324190.79100.421.90
18Griefest Hits IIGoblins12316432725241583928180.64110.391.64
21Penuria MagalliOrcs12719302828211535926180.69170.651.06🤕 2019-10-16
26The Mace FairyEvil Mouflons23725373227281862229200.6950.174.00
27King FracturEvil Mouflons23324622429312032231290.9480.263.63
28Princess AbscessEvil Mouflons23124433327261844026240.9290.352.67
29Tim HammerEvil Mouflons23925423025241852626250.9680.313.13
30Naoto DateEvil Mouflons2372446262527185715110.7340.272.75
31Naoto TimeCthulings2312732272631174181680.5030.192.67
32Thorello the ThickEvil Mouflons228244221242516421520.4030.600.67
33Pikeperch The LargeEvil Mouflons228243524242516024420.5030.750.67
35Naoto IntervalEvil Mouflons227243124242415400
st to he sp ag al
Values of this Team's top 9 Brawlers, compared to the rest of its League.

 
Alerts
 

Click these buttons if you need to know more about Brawler attributes or tactics.
Show attributes Show tactics
Report to admin