Team

πŸ›‘οΈ

Lard Bards

dreadnaut
Originally a folk band, they held concerts at the local butcher's. Spending so much time around knives and blood, however, suggested a career change.
Turns out they are just as violent as they are tone-deaf.

 
Details & Matches
 

District Goblin Slums
City Coalington
Conference, rank Screaming Saltire, #12
League IIΞ±
Brawler slots 0 / 16
History
Conference League
Season Ended C.R. D. L. L.R. Result
season 32019‑05‑1712⇑4IIΞ±4Safe
season 22019‑03‑0816β€’F.1⏫ Promoted
Previous matches ⊜
season 4, IIΞ± 2019-06-14 + Lard Bards 7 – 3 Gli Amici del Fantabosco 1'230
season 4, IIΞ± 2019-06-07 - WolverhamptonWombatsClub 6 – 3 Lard Bards 1'529
season 4, IIΞ± 2019-05-31 + Lard Bards 9 – 2 Cinghiati Pelosi 1'511
season 3, IIΞ± 2019-05-17 + Lard Bards 9 – 0 Orcs on Barrels 1'219
season 3, IIΞ± 2019-05-10 + Cinghiati Pelosi 3 – 9 Lard Bards 1'150
Streaks
Violent Wins Unbeaten Immortal
1110
Next match
Lineup, 2019-06-18 14:00
season 4, IIΞ± Lard Bards L – Dilettanti Allo SParagli
Previous matches with next opponent ⊜
season 3, IIΞ± 2019-04-19 - Lard Bards 4 – 7 Dilettanti Allo SParagli 1'210
Winning stats
Lard Bards won Draw Dilettanti Allo SParagli won
0 0 1
Total KOs
Lard Bards KOs Dilettanti Allo SParagli KOs
4 7
Played at home
Lard Bards at home Dilettanti Allo SParagli at home
1 0

 
Brawlers
 

# Name Race Lvl Attributes Inj Stats
st to he sp ag al Sum pl kf kfp ka kap f/a
1Suica OdenEvil Mouflons018102112141994231280.6760.501.33
2Battista AfferibileEvil Mouflons0161119151718962513110.8560.461.83
15Bishop StortfordDwarflings12223252023231362318140.7870.392.00
16Paco JalapenoEvil Mouflons12513322127191372616171.0670.442.43
17Julenza TramaglinaDwarflings1222831242016141291680.5080.501.00
18Griefest Hits IIGoblins12216332524211411818110.6150.282.20
20Pain DeliverooWombats1202417291822130311280.6750.421.60
21Penuria MagalliOrcs12618262423181352316150.9490.561.67
23Red Riding GodzillaClockwork Otters123242117241912824730.4350.710.60
25Mary ChoppinsEvil Mouflons1261831172018130171390.6930.233.00
26The Mace FairyEvil Mouflons22925352727271702215110.7350.332.20
27King FracturEvil Mouflons23124522427301882217171.0050.293.40
28Princess AbscessEvil Mouflons23024413224251762117160.9440.244.00πŸ€• 2019-06-27
29Tim HammerEvil Mouflons2342436272424169115151.0050.333.00
30Naoto DateEvil Mouflons22924362525251643300.0010.330.00πŸ€• 2019-06-17
31Naoto TimeCthulings22427252424311550310.3300.00∞

 
Alerts
 

Click these buttons if you need to know more about Brawler attributes or tactics.
Show attributes Show tactics
Report to admin