Team

🛡️

Lard Bards

dreadnaut
Originally a folk band, they held concerts at the local butcher's. Spending so much time around knives and blood, however, suggested a career change.
Turns out they are just as violent as they are tone-deaf.
Team locker room

 
Details & Matches
 

District Goblin Slums
City Coalington
Conference, rank Screaming Saltire, #4
League Iα
Brawler slots 4 / 16
History
Conference League
Season Ended C.R. D. L. L.R. Result
season 62019‑12‑134⇡6Iα4 Safe
season 52019‑10‑0410⇡3IIα2 Promoted
season 42019‑07‑2613⇣1IIα3 Safe
season 32019‑05‑1712⇡4IIα4 Safe
season 22019‑03‑0816F.1 Promoted
Previous matches
season 7, Iα 2020-01-24 - Lard Bards 4 – 6 Goblin State Warriors 2'568
season 7, Iα 2020-01-17 + Hungry Sporrans 1 – 9 Lard Bards 2'523
season 7, Iα 2020-01-10 - Deportivo Orchesco 7 – 4 Lard Bards 2'606
season 6, Iα 2019-12-13 + Goblin State Warriors 3 – 8 Lard Bards 2'342
season 6, Iα 2019-12-06 - Lard Bards 3 – 7 My Little Brawlers 2'661
Streaks
Violent Wins Unbeaten Immortal
0000
Next match
Lineup, 2020-01-28 14:00
season 7, Iα Lard Bards Fantabosco
Previous matches with next opponent
season 6, Iα 2019-11-22 + Fantabosco 4 – 8 Lard Bards 2'383
Winning stats
Lard Bards won Draw Fantabosco won
1 0 0
Total KOs
Lard Bards KOs Fantabosco KOs
8 4
Played at home
Lard Bards at home Fantabosco at home
0 1

 
Brawlers
 

# Name Race Lvl Attributes 🤕 Stats
st to he sp ag al Sum pl kf kfp ka kap f/a
17 Julenza Tramaglina Dwarflings12428342821161514327220.81110.412.00
18 Griefest Hits II Goblins12316572928241775737180.49180.491.00
21 Penuria Magalli Orcs12719322930221598531210.68220.710.95
26 The Mace Fairy Evil Mouflons24225433527292012941260.6370.173.71🤕 2020-01-28
27 King Fractur Evil Mouflons23424762431332223840320.80150.382.13
28 Princess Abscess Evil Mouflons23124503327261916435300.86130.372.31🤕 2020-01-28
29 Tim Hammer Evil Mouflons24225453126241932638441.1690.244.89
30 Naoto Date Evil Mouflons24024542827282013623150.65100.431.50
31 Naoto Time Cthulings23227322827311772926130.5040.153.25
32 Thorello the Thick Evil Mouflons23025562224261833216110.6980.501.38
33 Pikeperch The Large Evil Mouflons2302439252426168401340.3190.690.44
35 Naoto Interval Evil Mouflons229243824252616621850.6330.381.67
st to he sp ag al
Values of this Team's top 9 Brawlers, compared to the rest of its League.

 
Alerts
 

Click these buttons if you need to know more about Brawler attributes or tactics.
Show attributes Show tactics
Report to admin