Team

🛡️

Berny from hell

berny
Team locker room

 
Details & Matches
 

District Goblin Slums
City Coalington
Conference, rank Screaming Saltire, #20
League IIα
Brawler slots 2 / 16
History
Conference League
Season Ended C.R. D. L. L.R. Result
season 62019‑12‑1320⇣3IIβ5 Safe
season 52019‑10‑0417⇡1IIα7 Safe
season 42019‑07‑2618⇡3IIα8 Safe
season 32019‑05‑1721⇡2F.4 Safe
season 22019‑03‑0823F.8 Safe
Previous matches
season 7, IIα 2020-01-24 - Dilettanti Allo SParagli 7 – 2 Berny from hell 1'953
season 7, IIα 2020-01-17 - Berny from hell 3 – 7 Angry Kilts 2'106
season 7, IIα 2020-01-10 + Gli Amici del Fantabosco 4 – 6 Berny from hell 1'891
season 6, IIβ 2019-12-13 - Atletico Tomèdra 6 – 5 Berny from hell 2'191
season 6, IIβ 2019-12-06 + I bravi ragazzi 3 – 6 Berny from hell 1'745
Streaks
Violent Wins Unbeaten Immortal
0000
Next match
Lineup, 2020-01-28 14:00
season 7, IIα Roaring Bagpipes Berny from hell
Previous matches with next opponent
None

 
Brawlers
 

# Name Race Lvl Attributes 🤕 Stats
st to he sp ag al Sum pl kf kfp ka kap f/a
18 Tiau Nufa Anor Dwarflings12124382726191552331120.39210.680.57
21 Bone eater II Orcs12918242720231417825190.76120.481.58
22 Pusceddu II Evil Mouflons12618352419211432030100.33130.430.77
26 Billy The Kid Dwarflings1192737252514147622360.26190.830.32🤕 2020-01-31
28 Pow wow Evil Mouflons12518352120201393021160.76110.521.45🤕 2020-01-30
29 Baron Grug Orcs12418212320201264015110.7390.601.22🤕 2020-02-04
30 Talpo Bamano Dwarflings1182526182118126171590.60130.870.69🤕 2020-02-09
34 Happy Dwarflings12224302021201372017130.7680.471.63
36 Illasera Evil Mouflons12716461620211463832110.34130.410.85
37 Abazigal Orcs1272018332217137922170.33150.710.47
38 Lieras Roro Butterceros11818182124181171210.5021.000.50
39 Erik Il Vichingo Orcs1362215222317135351990.47110.580.82
40 Bello sguardo Orcs12318182119181170100.0011.000.00
41 Mighty horn Evil Mouflons22824332424241570320.6710.332.00
st to he sp ag al
Values of this Team's top 9 Brawlers, compared to the rest of its League.

 
Alerts
 

Click these buttons if you need to know more about Brawler attributes or tactics.
Show attributes Show tactics
Report to admin