Team

Berny from hell

berny
Team locker room

 
Details & Matches
 

District Goblin Slums
City Coalington
Conference, rank Screaming Saltire, #15
League IIα
Brawler slots 4 / 17
History
Conference League
Season Ended C.R. D. L. L.R. Result
season 152021‑10‑0115⇣1IIα5 Safe
season 142021‑07‑2314⇣7Iα10 Relegated
season 132021‑05‑147⇣2Iα7 Safe
season 122021‑03‑055⇡4Iα5 Safe
season 112020‑12‑119⇡5IIα1 Promoted
season 102020‑10‑0214⇣3IIα4 Safe
season 92020‑07‑2411⇣1Iα9 Relegated
season 82020‑05‑1510⇡8IIα1 Promoted
season 72020‑03‑0618⇡2IIα4 Safe
season 62019‑12‑1320⇣3IIβ5 Safe
season 52019‑10‑0417⇡1IIα7 Safe
season 42019‑07‑2618⇡3IIα8 Safe
season 32019‑05‑1721⇡2F.4 Safe
season 22019‑03‑0823F.8 Safe
Previous matches
season 16, IIα 2021-10-22 + Berny from hell 7 – 3 Love Is In The Hair 1'936
season 16, IIα 2021-10-15 + Berny from hell 6 – 4 WolverhamptonWombatsClub 1'763
season 15, IIα 2021-10-01 + Berny from hell 6 – 3 Peli Patetici 1'698
season 15, IIα 2021-09-24 - Berny from hell 3 – 6 Flamin Garters 1'830
season 15, IIα 2021-09-17 + Hungry Sporrans 4 – 8 Berny from hell 956
Streaks
Violent Wins Unbeaten Immortal
3330
Next match
Tactics, 2021-10-29 18:00
season 16, IIα Berny from hell Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra T
Previous matches with next opponent
season 15, IIα 2021-08-06 + Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra T 0 – 5 Berny from hell 2'713
season 14, Iα 2021-07-16 - Berny from hell 3 – 5 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra 2'771
season 13, Iα 2021-04-16 + Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra T 1 – 4 Berny from hell 2'996
season 9, Iα 2020-07-17 - Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra 9 – 2 Berny from hell 2'653
Winning stats
Berny from hell won Draw Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra won
2 0 2
Total KOs
Berny from hell KOs Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra KOs
14 15
Played at home
Berny from hell at home Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra at home
1 3

 
Brawlers
 

# Name Race Lvl Attributes 🤕 Stats
st to he sp ag al Sum pl kf kfp ka kap f/a
22 Pusceddu II Evil Mouflons131226627282720112866220.33410.620.54
34 Happy Dwarflings12528432524251706842220.52240.570.92
36 Illasera Evil Mouflons1331912820303126196106380.36590.560.64
41 Mighty horn Evil Mouflons23627733226302248772540.75290.401.86
42 Krondroll I Dwarflings23745613229312358367470.70220.332.14
44 Horny Mike Evil Mouflons24428643429312307960510.85180.302.83
45 Betzy Evil Mouflons24428642328322196559380.64230.391.65
47 Bo is Gone Dwarflings22439373227331925931130.42180.580.72🤕 2021-10-29
51 Bee Bee Bang Bang Evil Mouflons33639543131332245023130.57110.481.18🤕 2021-11-03
54 Pow wow Evil Mouflons12718412123201508528190.68170.611.12
55 Krondroll III Dwarflings224392720242015400
56 Giu quella porta Evil Mouflons227243124242415400
57 Orexbut Evil Mouflons33430412931291940210.5021.000.50
st to he sp ag al
Values of this Team's top 9 Brawlers, compared to the rest of its League.

 
Alerts
 

Click these buttons if you need to know more about Brawler attributes or tactics.
Show attributes Show tactics
Report to admin