Team

🛡️

Berny from hell

berny
Team locker room

 
Details & Matches
 

District Goblin Slums
City Coalington
Conference, rank Screaming Saltire, #11
League IIα
Brawler slots 1 / 16
History
Conference League
Season Ended C.R. D. L. L.R. Result
season 92020‑07‑2411⇣1Iα9 Relegated
season 82020‑05‑1510⇡8IIα1 Promoted
season 72020‑03‑0618⇡2IIα4 Safe
season 62019‑12‑1320⇣3IIβ5 Safe
season 52019‑10‑0417⇡1IIα7 Safe
season 42019‑07‑2618⇡3IIα8 Safe
season 32019‑05‑1721⇡2F.4 Safe
season 22019‑03‑0823F.8 Safe
Previous matches
season 10, IIα 2020-08-07 WolverhamptonWombatsClub 5 – 5 Berny from hell 2'404
season 9, Iα 2020-07-24 - Deportivo Orchesco 7 – 4 Berny from hell 2'781
season 9, Iα 2020-07-17 - Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra 9 – 2 Berny from hell 2'653
season 9, Iα 2020-07-10 O'Brawlers 5 – 5 Berny from hell 2'663
season 9, Iα 2020-07-03 - Goblin State Warriors 8 – 4 Berny from hell 2'514
Streaks
Violent Wins Unbeaten Immortal
0010
Next match
Lineup, 2020-08-11 14:00
season 10, IIα I bravi ragazzi Berny from hell L
Previous matches with next opponent
season 7, IIα 2020-02-07 + Berny from hell 7 – 3 I bravi ragazzi 1'902
season 6, IIβ 2019-12-06 + I bravi ragazzi 3 – 6 Berny from hell 1'745
Winning stats
Berny from hell won Draw I bravi ragazzi won
2 0 0
Total KOs
Berny from hell KOs I bravi ragazzi KOs
13 6
Played at home
Berny from hell at home I bravi ragazzi at home
1 1

 
Brawlers
 

# Name Race Lvl Attributes 🤕 Stats
st to he sp ag al Sum pl kf kfp ka kap f/a
18 Tiau Nufa Anor Dwarflings12625553327191854853280.53320.600.88
21 Bone eater II Orcs132182529212414913536230.64180.501.28
22 Pusceddu II Evil Mouflons12718462525241655845180.40230.510.78
26 Billy The Kid Dwarflings12631492727151759943180.42300.700.60
28 Pow wow Evil Mouflons12618392122201465725190.76140.561.36
34 Happy Dwarflings12426372422231564234200.59170.501.18🤕 2020-08-11
36 Illasera Evil Mouflons13016811626251946653200.38280.530.71
41 Mighty horn Evil Mouflons23025482726261821626250.9660.234.17
42 Krondroll I Dwarflings22934432527251834018150.8380.441.88
43 Gavino Cornu Evil Mouflons23020402126321691519140.7470.372.00
44 Horny Mike Evil Mouflons2312441272627176181380.6250.381.60
45 Betzy Evil Mouflons232244020252816991280.6740.332.00
46 Lord Badiel Dwarflings2253332262626168241080.8070.701.14
47 Bo is Gone Dwarflings22431282424251566310.3320.670.50
48 Sszas Tam Orcs254241836292118214622160.73160.731.00
st to he sp ag al
Values of this Team's top 9 Brawlers, compared to the rest of its League.

 
Alerts
 

Click these buttons if you need to know more about Brawler attributes or tactics.
Show attributes Show tactics
Report to admin