Team

🛡️

Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra

tankboy
They swing for life.
They live for swing.
They crack your head.
🏆

 
Details & Matches
 

District Goblin Slums
City Coalington
Conference, rank Screaming Saltire, #1
League Iα
Brawler slots 0 / 16
History
Conference League
Season Ended C.R. D. L. L.R. Result
season 32019‑05‑171⇡2Iα1🏆 Champion
season 22019‑03‑083⇡6Iα3🥉 Runnerup
season 12018‑12‑219⇡6F.1 Promoted
season 02018‑10‑1215F.15Safe
Previous matches
season 4, Iα 2019-06-14 - Atletico Tomèdra 6 – 5 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra 1'598
season 4, Iα 2019-06-07 - Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra 2 – 9 🥉 Angry Kilts 2'071
season 4, Iα 2019-05-31 + O'Brawlers 3 – 5 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra 1'927
season 3, Iα 2019-05-17 + Angry Kilts 5 – 6 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra 2'060
season 3, Iα 2019-05-10 + Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra 6 – 4 O'Brawlers 1'849
Streaks
Violent Wins Unbeaten Immortal
0000
Next match
Lineup, 2019-06-18 14:00
season 4, Iα Deportivo Orchesco Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra L
Previous matches with next opponent
season 1, F. 2018-12-07 + Deportivo Orchesco 5 – 7 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra 1'236
season 1, F. 2018-10-26 + Deportivo Orchesco 4 – 5 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra 573
Winning stats
Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra won Draw Deportivo Orchesco won
2 0 0
Total KOs
Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra KOs Deportivo Orchesco KOs
12 9
Played at home
Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra at home Deportivo Orchesco at home
0 2

 
Brawlers
 

# Name Race Lvl Attributes Inj Stats
st to he sp ag al Sum pl kf kfp ka kap f/a
5Sean Gordon MuffinEvil Mouflons0211027141723112317160.9460.352.67
15Frank PastelEvil Mouflons13014412121281553324271.1390.383.00
20Sandy McSlapnadoDwarflings1222434191920138821170.81100.481.70🤕 2019-06-19
25Teone il CapitoneCthulings118211920182512141600.0040.670.00
26Salama da sugoEvil Mouflons2391636232636176820251.2540.206.25
27Lord Farbert the FartherGoblins1201641232513138291490.6480.571.13
29Trip FondueEvil Mouflons12514421821291491922110.5060.271.83
30ZpakkuloOrcs1301816251825132719231.2160.323.83
33Gianclaudio VandammeneEvil Mouflons12713321922291424419140.74110.581.27
35Rutto AbbombaOrcs124201921221812414740.5750.710.80
36KazzotigwardiOrcs123251623201812501260.5050.421.20
37AnveinEvil Mouflons236163524262516214860.7520.253.00🤕 2019-06-21
38Gunkan Tataki IIEvil Mouflons231243220242515611640.6720.332.00🤕 2019-06-18
39Erasmo da RottenbarnDwarflings22536292726161590771.0020.293.50
40CaciomufloneEvil Mouflons22824362024241563640.6710.174.00
41SbrislònaEvil Mouflons227203221253215716320.6720.671.00🤕 2019-06-23

 
Alerts
 

Click these buttons if you need to know more about Brawler attributes or tactics.
Show attributes Show tactics
Report to admin