Team

🛡️

Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra

tankboy
They swing for life.
They live for swing.
They crack your head.
🥉
Team locker room

 
Details & Matches
 

District Goblin Slums
City Coalington
Conference, rank Screaming Saltire, #3
League Iα
Brawler slots 1 / 16
History
Conference League
Season Ended C.R. D. L. L.R. Result
season 52019‑10‑043⇡2Iα3🥉 Runnerup
season 42019‑07‑265⇣4Iα5 Safe
season 32019‑05‑171⇡2Iα1🏆 Champion
season 22019‑03‑083⇡6Iα3🥉 Runnerup
season 12018‑12‑219⇡6F.1 Promoted
season 02018‑10‑1215F.15 Safe
Previous matches
season 6, Iα 2019-12-06 + Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra 6 – 5 🏆 Angry Kilts 2'662
season 6, Iα 2019-11-29 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra 5 – 5 My Little Brawlers 2'434
season 6, Iα 2019-11-22 - Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra 2 – 5 🥈 Flying sickles 2'625
season 6, Iα 2019-11-15 - Lard Bards 5 – 4 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra 3'107
season 6, Iα 2019-11-08 + Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra 9 – 1 Fantabosco 2'830
Streaks
Violent Wins Unbeaten Immortal
1120
Next match
Lineup, 2019-12-10 14:00
season 6, Iα Deportivo Orchesco Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra
Previous matches with next opponent
season 5, Iα 2019-10-04 + Deportivo Orchesco 4 – 7 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra 2'446
season 4, Iα 2019-06-21 - Deportivo Orchesco 7 – 5 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra 1'718
season 1, F. 2018-12-07 + Deportivo Orchesco 5 – 7 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra 1'236
season 1, F. 2018-10-26 + Deportivo Orchesco 4 – 5 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra 573
Winning stats
Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra won Draw Deportivo Orchesco won
3 0 1
Total KOs
Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra KOs Deportivo Orchesco KOs
24 20
Played at home
Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra at home Deportivo Orchesco at home
0 4

 
Brawlers
 

# Name Race Lvl Attributes 🤕 Stats
st to he sp ag al Sum pl kf kfp ka kap f/a
15 Frank Pastel Evil Mouflons13014482124301677334330.97170.501.94🤕 2019-12-18
20 Sandy McSlapnado Dwarflings1232445191920150928220.79130.461.69
26 Salama da sugo Evil Mouflons24516502428442074638350.92140.372.50
29 Trip Fondue Evil Mouflons12514571822331694033120.36150.450.80
33 Gianclaudio Vandammene Evil Mouflons12713331923291447923150.65150.651.00
37 Anvein Evil Mouflons23916423126261805724180.75130.541.38
38 Gunkan Tataki II Evil Mouflons24025432425251822226210.8160.233.50
39 Erasmo da Rottenbarn Dwarflings2283937322616178030260.8750.175.20
40 Caciomuflone Evil Mouflons23024552025271812826160.6290.351.78
41 Sbrislòna Evil Mouflons23020432627351815819140.7460.322.33
42 Chicken Parmesan Evil Mouflons2281662212737191471450.36130.930.38
43 Mac and Cheese Evil Mouflons2381645212633179581390.6970.541.29🤕 2019-12-10
44 Trappista Teppista Dwarflings2263245252416168215100.6720.135.00
45 Treppiedi Dwarflings225432920262216515980.8930.332.67🤕 2019-12-14
46 Trip Fontaine Dwarflings22435352024161540000
st to he sp ag al
Values of this Team's top 9 Brawlers, compared to the rest of its League.

 
Alerts
 

Click these buttons if you need to know more about Brawler attributes or tactics.
Show attributes Show tactics
Report to admin