Team

Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra

tankboy
They swing for life.
They live for swing.
They crack your head.
Team locker room

 
Details & Matches
 

District Goblin Slums
City Coalington
Conference, rank Screaming Saltire, Idled
LeagueWaiting
Brawler slots 5 / 17
History
Conference League
Season Ended C.R. D. L. L.R. Result
season 182022‑05‑20xxF.11💤 Idler
season 172022‑03‑1128F.1 Promoted
season 162021‑12‑10xxIIα9💤 Idler
season 152021‑10‑0117⇣4IIα7 Safe
season 142021‑07‑2313⇣7Iα9 Relegated
season 132021‑05‑146⇡3Iα6 Safe
season 122021‑03‑059⇡3IIα1 Promoted
season 112020‑12‑1112⇣5Iα10 Relegated
season 102020‑10‑027⇣3Iα7 Safe
season 92020‑07‑244⇣1Iα4 Safe
season 82020‑05‑153⇣2Iα3🥉 Runnerup
season 72020‑03‑061⇡2Iα1🏆 Champion
season 62019‑12‑133=Iα3🥉 Runnerup
season 52019‑10‑043⇡2Iα3🥉 Runnerup
season 42019‑07‑265⇣4Iα5 Safe
season 32019‑05‑171⇡2Iα1🏆 Champion
season 22019‑03‑083⇡6Iα3🥉 Runnerup
season 12018‑12‑219⇡6F.1 Promoted
season 02018‑10‑1215F.15 Safe
Previous matches
season 18, F. 2022-05-20 Bye 0
season 18, F. 2022-05-13 - Andesite Burrowers 👾 3 – 0 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra L T 0
season 18, F. 2022-05-06 + Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra L T 7 – 0 Space Cowboys L T 0
season 18, F. 2022-04-29 + Azathoth's Pipers L T 0 – 5 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra T 1'591
season 18, F. 2022-04-22 - Orgimmars Strikers 5 – 2 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra T 890
Streaks
Violent Wins Unbeaten Immortal
0000
No match is scheduled.

 
Brawlers
 

# Name Race Lvl Attributes 🤕 Stats
st to he sp ag al Sum pl kf kfp ka kap f/a
20 Sandy McSlapnado Dwarflings12429642022221816364320.50360.560.89
44 Trappista Teppista Dwarflings232459136281825091107520.49360.341.44
46 Trip Fontaine Dwarflings22842442527171837938140.37180.470.78
47 Fottimadri Wombats22527266217291864634150.44150.441.00
48 Rudyardo pisolinetto Dwarflings33163482731242246361350.57160.262.19
49 Arisa Bilancia Cthulings012171815151592541940.21140.740.29
50 Giorgio Oppurbene Evil Mouflons33933503329312154533190.5870.212.71
52 Caguiño Macaquiños1161922192230128271980.4290.470.89
53 Faux T Porchy Dwarflings2254432212417163311240.33100.830.40
54 dadadda Wombats0131311151215794500.0040.800.00
55 Spandau Grenade Evil Mouflons334193934293418919620.3330.500.67
56 Autoexec Batman Evil Mouflons23124312024241540210.5010.501.00

 
Alerts
 

Click these buttons if you need to know more about Brawler attributes or tactics.
Show attributes Show tactics
Report to admin