Team

Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra

tankboy
They swing for life.
They live for swing.
They crack your head.
Team locker room

 
Details & Matches
 

District Goblin Slums
City Coalington
Conference, rank Screaming Saltire, #13
LeagueWaiting
Brawler slots 7 / 17
History
Conference League
Season Ended C.R. D. L. L.R. Result
season 142021‑07‑2313⇣7Iα9 Relegated
season 132021‑05‑146⇡3Iα6 Safe
season 122021‑03‑059⇡3IIα1 Promoted
season 112020‑12‑1112⇣5Iα10 Relegated
season 102020‑10‑027⇣3Iα7 Safe
season 92020‑07‑244⇣1Iα4 Safe
season 82020‑05‑153⇣2Iα3🥉 Runnerup
season 72020‑03‑061⇡2Iα1🏆 Champion
season 62019‑12‑133=Iα3🥉 Runnerup
season 52019‑10‑043⇡2Iα3🥉 Runnerup
season 42019‑07‑265⇣4Iα5 Safe
season 32019‑05‑171⇡2Iα1🏆 Champion
season 22019‑03‑083⇡6Iα3🥉 Runnerup
season 12018‑12‑219⇡6F.1 Promoted
season 02018‑10‑1215F.15 Safe
Previous matches
season 14, Iα 2021-07-23 - Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra L T 1 – 8 Lard Bards 0
season 14, Iα 2021-07-16 + Berny from hell 3 – 5 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra 2'713
season 14, Iα 2021-07-09 - Cinghiali Paffuti 4 – 2 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra T 1'234
season 14, Iα 2021-07-02 - Deportivo Orchesco 8 – 3 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra 1'693
season 14, Iα 2021-06-25 - Loud Whiners 5 – 4 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra L 1'313
Streaks
Violent Wins Unbeaten Immortal
0000
No match is scheduled.

 
Brawlers
 

# Name Race Lvl Attributes 🤕 Stats
st to he sp ag al Sum pl kf kfp ka kap f/a
20 Sandy McSlapnado Dwarflings12325521919211593136240.67200.561.20
26 Salama da sugo Evil Mouflons2701683333451287120101920.91320.322.88
38 Gunkan Tataki II Evil Mouflons255296525292723012987550.63340.391.62🤕 2021-08-03
39 Erasmo da Rottenbarn Dwarflings236434733281620311074490.66260.351.88
40 Caciomuflone Evil Mouflons238299422293024211288480.55350.401.37
44 Trappista Teppista Dwarflings22938873428182348673360.49260.361.38
45 Treppiedi Dwarflings226474623302419610040200.50200.501.00
46 Trip Fontaine Dwarflings2243639232417163301130.2740.360.75
47 Fottimadri Wombats224242440162815610400.0030.750.00
48 Rudyardo pisolinetto Dwarflings32953422631242052532190.5970.222.71

 
Alerts
 

Click these buttons if you need to know more about Brawler attributes or tactics.
Show attributes Show tactics
Report to admin