Team

Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra

tankboy
They swing for life.
They live for swing.
They crack your head.
Team locker room

 
Details & Matches
 

District Goblin Slums
City Coalington
Conference, rank Screaming Saltire, #9
League Iα
Brawler slots 1 / 17
History
Conference League
Season Ended C.R. D. L. L.R. Result
season 122021‑03‑059⇡3IIα1 Promoted
season 112020‑12‑1112⇣5Iα10 Relegated
season 102020‑10‑027⇣3Iα7 Safe
season 92020‑07‑244⇣1Iα4 Safe
season 82020‑05‑153⇣2Iα3🥉 Runnerup
season 72020‑03‑061⇡2Iα1🏆 Champion
season 62019‑12‑133=Iα3🥉 Runnerup
season 52019‑10‑043⇡2Iα3🥉 Runnerup
season 42019‑07‑265⇣4Iα5 Safe
season 32019‑05‑171⇡2Iα1🏆 Champion
season 22019‑03‑083⇡6Iα3🥉 Runnerup
season 12018‑12‑219⇡6F.1 Promoted
season 02018‑10‑1215F.15 Safe
Previous matches
season 13, Iα 2021-05-07 + Goblin State Warriors 2 – 7 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra 1'043
season 13, Iα 2021-04-30 + Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra 5 – 4 Juventude Ferroviaria 2'191
season 13, Iα 2021-04-23 - Cinghiali Paffuti 7 – 1 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra L T 0
season 13, Iα 2021-04-16 - Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra T 1 – 4 Berny from hell 3'016
season 13, Iα 2021-04-09 + Flying sickles 4 – 6 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra 1'049
Streaks
Violent Wins Unbeaten Immortal
1220
Next match
Tactics, 2021-05-14 18:00
season 13, Iα Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra T 🏆 O'Brawlers
Previous matches with next opponent
season 11, Iα 2020-10-16 + Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra 5 – 3 O'Brawlers 4'005
season 10, Iα 2020-09-04 - Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra T 0 – 8 O'Brawlers 3'873
season 9, Iα 2020-07-24 + O'Brawlers 3 – 7 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra 3'696
season 8, Iα 2020-03-27 - Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra 2 – 7 O'Brawlers 2'908
season 7, Iα 2020-01-24 + O'Brawlers 3 – 5 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra 2'911
season 6, Iα 2019-11-01 + O'Brawlers 2 – 7 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra 2'604
season 5, Iα 2019-08-30 + O'Brawlers 3 – 6 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra 1'843
season 4, Iα 2019-05-31 + O'Brawlers 3 – 5 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra 1'927
season 3, Iα 2019-05-10 + Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra 6 – 4 O'Brawlers 1'849
season 2, Iα 2019-02-15 + Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra 9 – 5 O'Brawlers L 1'114
Winning stats
Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra won Draw O'Brawlers won
8 0 2
Total KOs
Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra KOs O'Brawlers KOs
52 41
Played at home
Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra at home O'Brawlers at home
5 5

 
Brawlers
 

# Name Race Lvl Attributes 🤕 Stats
st to he sp ag al Sum pl kf kfp ka kap f/a
15 Frank Pastel Evil Mouflons131145622253318111250380.76290.581.31
20 Sandy McSlapnado Dwarflings12324521919211582834230.68180.531.28
26 Salama da sugo Evil Mouflons26916803234502819893870.94280.303.11
29 Trip Fondue Evil Mouflons13415952227412349677290.38450.580.64🤕 2021-05-16
33 Gianclaudio Vandammene Evil Mouflons127133619253515512231170.55220.710.77
37 Anvein Evil Mouflons251168036293324515076450.59370.491.22
38 Gunkan Tataki II Evil Mouflons253276025282621911278500.64300.381.67
39 Erasmo da Rottenbarn Dwarflings23541463327161988670470.67240.341.96
40 Caciomuflone Evil Mouflons23725872128302289979430.54300.381.43
41 Sbrislòna Evil Mouflons240205629274121311275570.76210.282.71
42 Chicken Parmesan Evil Mouflons230169121304223010665260.40320.490.81
43 Mac and Cheese Evil Mouflons249167023293722419256340.61340.611.00
44 Trappista Teppista Dwarflings22837823428182278066340.52240.361.42
45 Treppiedi Dwarflings22644462129241909936180.50190.530.95
46 Trip Fontaine Dwarflings224363923241716330930.3340.440.75
47 Fottimadri Wombats224242440162815610400.0030.750.00
st to he sp ag al
Values of this Team's top 9 Brawlers, compared to the rest of its League.

 
Alerts
 

Click these buttons if you need to know more about Brawler attributes or tactics.
Show attributes Show tactics
Report to admin