Team

🛡️

Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra

tankboy
They swing for life.
They live for swing.
They crack your head.
🥉
Team locker room

 
Details & Matches
 

District Goblin Slums
City Coalington
Conference, rank Screaming Saltire, #3
League Iα
Brawler slots 1 / 16
History
Conference League
Season Ended C.R. D. L. L.R. Result
season 62019‑12‑133=Iα3🥉 Runnerup
season 52019‑10‑043⇡2Iα3🥉 Runnerup
season 42019‑07‑265⇣4Iα5 Safe
season 32019‑05‑171⇡2Iα1🏆 Champion
season 22019‑03‑083⇡6Iα3🥉 Runnerup
season 12018‑12‑219⇡6F.1 Promoted
season 02018‑10‑1215F.15 Safe
Previous matches
season 7, Iα 2020-01-24 + 🏆 O'Brawlers 3 – 5 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra 2'911
season 7, Iα 2020-01-17 + Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra 8 – 3 Deportivo Orchesco 2'818
season 7, Iα 2020-01-10 + Atletico Tomèdra 2 – 9 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra 2'807
season 6, Iα 2019-12-13 + Deportivo Orchesco 1 – 6 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra 2'545
season 6, Iα 2019-12-06 + Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra 6 – 5 Angry Kilts 2'662
Streaks
Violent Wins Unbeaten Immortal
0560
Next match
Lineup, 2020-01-28 14:00
season 7, Iα 🥈 Flying sickles Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra
Previous matches with next opponent
season 6, Iα 2019-11-22 - Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra 2 – 5 Flying sickles 2'625
season 5, Iα 2019-08-16 - Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra 4 – 6 Flying sickles 2'024
season 4, Iα 2019-07-26 + Flying sickles 2 – 8 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra 1'980
season 3, Iα 2019-03-22 + Flying sickles 3 – 5 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra T 1'245
season 2, Iα 2019-01-25 - Flying sickles 7 – 6 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra 1'121
Winning stats
Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra won Draw Flying sickles won
2 0 3
Total KOs
Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra KOs Flying sickles KOs
25 23
Played at home
Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra at home Flying sickles at home
2 3

 
Brawlers
 

# Name Race Lvl Attributes 🤕 Stats
st to he sp ag al Sum pl kf kfp ka kap f/a
15 Frank Pastel Evil Mouflons13014482124301677334330.97170.501.94
20 Sandy McSlapnado Dwarflings1232445191920150928220.79130.461.69
26 Salama da sugo Evil Mouflons24816592530452235542390.93160.382.44🤕 2020-01-31
29 Trip Fondue Evil Mouflons12514581822341714034120.35160.470.75
33 Gianclaudio Vandammene Evil Mouflons12713331923291447923150.65150.651.00
37 Anvein Evil Mouflons24016483126271887327190.70150.561.27
38 Gunkan Tataki II Evil Mouflons24026442425261852729220.7670.243.14
39 Erasmo da Rottenbarn Dwarflings2303939332616183034320.9450.156.40
40 Caciomuflone Evil Mouflons23024582125271852830210.7090.302.33
41 Sbrislòna Evil Mouflons23320452727351875823180.7860.263.00
42 Chicken Parmesan Evil Mouflons2281669212838200551890.50140.780.64🤕 2020-02-01
43 Mac and Cheese Evil Mouflons23916472126331826315100.6780.531.25
44 Trappista Teppista Dwarflings2263248262416172219110.5830.163.67
45 Treppiedi Dwarflings2254331202622167151190.8230.273.00
46 Trip Fontaine Dwarflings22435352124161550100.0000.00
st to he sp ag al
Values of this Team's top 9 Brawlers, compared to the rest of its League.

 
Alerts
 

Click these buttons if you need to know more about Brawler attributes or tactics.
Show attributes Show tactics
Report to admin