Team

🛡️

Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra

tankboy
They swing for life.
They live for swing.
They crack your head.
Team locker room

 
Details & Matches
 

District Goblin Slums
City Coalington
Conference, rank Screaming Saltire, #4
League Iα
Brawler slots 0 / 16
History
Conference League
Season Ended C.R. D. L. L.R. Result
season 92020‑07‑244⇣1Iα4 Safe
season 82020‑05‑153⇣2Iα3🥉 Runnerup
season 72020‑03‑061⇡2Iα1🏆 Champion
season 62019‑12‑133=Iα3🥉 Runnerup
season 52019‑10‑043⇡2Iα3🥉 Runnerup
season 42019‑07‑265⇣4Iα5 Safe
season 32019‑05‑171⇡2Iα1🏆 Champion
season 22019‑03‑083⇡6Iα3🥉 Runnerup
season 12018‑12‑219⇡6F.1 Promoted
season 02018‑10‑1215F.15 Safe
Previous matches
season 10, Iα 2020-09-18 🥉 Flying sickles 3 – 3 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra L T 0
season 10, Iα 2020-09-11 + Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra 8 – 1 Atletico Tomèdra T 3'768
season 10, Iα 2020-09-04 - Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra T 0 – 8 🏆 O'Brawlers 3'873
season 10, Iα 2020-08-28 + Juventude Ferroviaria 3 – 6 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra 3'692
season 10, Iα 2020-08-21 - Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra 4 – 5 Goblin State Warriors 3'477
Streaks
Violent Wins Unbeaten Immortal
0020
Next match
Lineup, 2020-09-22 14:00
season 10, Iα Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra L 🥈 Deportivo Orchesco
Previous matches with next opponent
season 9, Iα 2020-07-03 Deportivo Orchesco 6 – 6 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra 3'604
season 8, Iα 2020-05-15 + Deportivo Orchesco 5 – 7 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra 3'657
season 7, Iα 2020-01-17 + Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra 8 – 3 Deportivo Orchesco 2'818
season 6, Iα 2019-12-13 + Deportivo Orchesco 1 – 6 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra 2'545
season 5, Iα 2019-10-04 + Deportivo Orchesco 4 – 7 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra 2'446
season 4, Iα 2019-06-21 - Deportivo Orchesco 7 – 5 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra 1'718
season 1, F. 2018-12-07 + Deportivo Orchesco 5 – 7 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra 1'236
season 1, F. 2018-10-26 + Deportivo Orchesco 4 – 5 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra 573
Winning stats
Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra won Draw Deportivo Orchesco won
6 1 1
Total KOs
Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra KOs Deportivo Orchesco KOs
51 35
Played at home
Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra at home Deportivo Orchesco at home
1 7

 
Brawlers
 

# Name Race Lvl Attributes 🤕 Stats
st to he sp ag al Sum pl kf kfp ka kap f/a
15 Frank Pastel Evil Mouflons13114522125331767341350.85230.561.52
20 Sandy McSlapnado Dwarflings12324501919201551631230.74150.481.53
26 Salama da sugo Evil Mouflons26016673231492556870680.97220.313.09
29 Trip Fondue Evil Mouflons12815792124382057251210.41290.570.72
33 Gianclaudio Vandammene Evil Mouflons12713351925351549628150.54200.710.75🤕 2020-09-22
37 Anvein Evil Mouflons243167133283122211651310.61260.511.19
38 Gunkan Tataki II Evil Mouflons24526522526262006856390.70210.381.86
39 Erasmo da Rottenbarn Dwarflings23239413327161885053380.72160.302.38
40 Caciomuflone Evil Mouflons23425762126292115058320.55210.361.52
41 Sbrislòna Evil Mouflons23920522727392047551370.73150.292.47
42 Chicken Parmesan Evil Mouflons22916812129392158942160.38240.570.67
43 Mac and Cheese Evil Mouflons245165722273520211538200.53230.610.87
44 Trappista Teppista Dwarflings22835703227182104145290.64160.361.81🤕 2020-09-21
45 Treppiedi Dwarflings22643392028231795923120.52130.570.92
46 Trip Fontaine Dwarflings224363723241616026730.4330.431.00
47 Fottimadri Wombats224242440162815610200.0021.000.00
st to he sp ag al
Values of this Team's top 9 Brawlers, compared to the rest of its League.

 
Alerts
 

Click these buttons if you need to know more about Brawler attributes or tactics.
Show attributes Show tactics
Report to admin