Ork Manager: Coal & Top hats

Team

Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra

tankboy

District Goblin Slums
Conference, rank Screaming Saltire, #9
League Iα
Brawler slots 2 / 16
Previous matches
2019-02-22 + 🥉 Fantabosco 0 – 9 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra
2019-02-15 + Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra 9 – 5 🥈 O'Brawlers L
2019-02-08 + Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra 9 – 0 Atletico Tomèdra
2019-02-01 - Peli Patetici 7 – 2 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra
2019-01-25 - 🏆 Flying sickles 7 – 6 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra
Streaks
Violent Wins Unbeaten Immortal
3331
Next match
Lineup, 2019-02-26 14:00 Europe/London
Rusty Lullabies L Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra L
Previous matches with next opponent
2018-10-05 - Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra 1 – 7 Rusty Lullabies
Winning stats
Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra won Draw Rusty Lullabies won
0 0 1
Total KOs
Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra KOs Rusty Lullabies KOs
1 7
Played at home
Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra at home Rusty Lullabies at home
1 0
Brawlers
# Name Race Lvl Attributes Inj Stats Var
st to he sp ag al Sum pl kf kfp ka kap f/a
5Sean Gordon MuffinEvil Mouflons0211027141723112317160.9460.352.67
15Frank PastelEvil Mouflons1291430191923134015241.6020.1312.00
17Elektra NachosEvil Mouflons1231325222518126411100.9140.362.50
18Darth WaferEvil Mouflons122132420192412201090.9040.402.25
19Emmett BrownieEvil Mouflons12518231718181199661.0010.176.00
20Sandy McSlapnadoDwarvlings11823291918181253820.2530.380.67
25Teone il CapitoneCthulings118211920182412030400.0020.500.00🏥 2019-03-03
26Salama da sugoEvil Mouflons234163321253416307162.2900.00
27Lord Farbert the FartherGoblins119163023221312315520.4020.401.00🏥 2019-02-25
29Trip FondueEvil Mouflons124143118182713201030.3010.103.00
30ZpakkuloOrcs1291815231823126210151.5020.207.50
32Baron Otto Von OettingerClockwork Otters01416141011137821200.0021.000.00
33Gianclaudio VandammeneEvil Mouflons125132718202612901070.7050.501.40
34Lefty R StrongpunchDwarvlings11824311718161240430.7510.253.00
Click these buttons if you need to know more about Brawler attributes or tactics.
Show attributes Show tactics
Report to admin
Credits Terms of Service, Privacy policy, Game rules