Team

🛡️

Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra

tankboy
They swing for life.
They live for swing.
They crack your head.
🏆
Team locker room

 
Details & Matches
 

District Goblin Slums
City Coalington
Conference, rank Screaming Saltire, #1
League Iα
Brawler slots 0 / 16
History
Conference League
Season Ended C.R. D. L. L.R. Result
season 72020‑03‑061⇡2Iα1🏆 Champion
season 62019‑12‑133=Iα3🥉 Runnerup
season 52019‑10‑043⇡2Iα3🥉 Runnerup
season 42019‑07‑265⇣4Iα5 Safe
season 32019‑05‑171⇡2Iα1🏆 Champion
season 22019‑03‑083⇡6Iα3🥉 Runnerup
season 12018‑12‑219⇡6F.1 Promoted
season 02018‑10‑1215F.15 Safe
Previous matches
season 8, Iα 2020-04-03 + Flying sickles 4 – 5 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra 3'108
season 8, Iα 2020-03-27 - Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra 2 – 7 O'Brawlers 2'908
season 8, Iα 2020-03-20 - Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra 5 – 6 Hungry Sporrans 2'944
season 7, Iα 2020-03-06 + Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra 5 – 4 My Little Brawlers 2'791
season 7, Iα 2020-02-28 - Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra T 0 – 9 Fantabosco 3'169
Streaks
Violent Wins Unbeaten Immortal
0110
Next match
Tactics, 2020-04-10 18:00
season 8, Iα Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra T My Little Brawlers
Previous matches with next opponent
season 7, Iα 2020-03-06 + Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra 5 – 4 My Little Brawlers 2'791
season 6, Iα 2019-11-29 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra 5 – 5 My Little Brawlers 2'434
season 4, Iα 2019-07-05 + Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra 6 – 5 My Little Brawlers 1'689
Winning stats
Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra won Draw My Little Brawlers won
2 1 0
Total KOs
Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra KOs My Little Brawlers KOs
16 14
Played at home
Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra at home My Little Brawlers at home
3 0

 
Brawlers
 

# Name Race Lvl Attributes 🤕 Stats
st to he sp ag al Sum pl kf kfp ka kap f/a
15 Frank Pastel Evil Mouflons13014482124311687338340.89210.551.62
20 Sandy McSlapnado Dwarflings12324501919201551630230.77150.501.53
26 Salama da sugo Evil Mouflons25416622830462365550490.98180.362.72
29 Trip Fondue Evil Mouflons12514621823341765038150.39180.470.83
33 Gianclaudio Vandammene Evil Mouflons12713341924301478424150.63160.670.94
37 Anvein Evil Mouflons24116553127281989234230.68190.561.21
38 Gunkan Tataki II Evil Mouflons24126482425261906234230.68110.322.09
39 Erasmo da Rottenbarn Dwarflings23039403326161842239320.8280.214.00
40 Caciomuflone Evil Mouflons23124642125271924037230.62120.321.92
41 Sbrislòna Evil Mouflons23420522727371977230250.83100.332.50
42 Chicken Parmesan Evil Mouflons22816732128392055925120.48160.640.75
43 Mac and Cheese Evil Mouflons239165121263318610220100.50130.650.77🤕 2020-04-10
44 Trappista Teppista Dwarflings2263458282418188228150.5480.291.88
45 Treppiedi Dwarflings22543332026221693216110.6960.381.83
46 Trip Fontaine Dwarflings22435362324161580530.6010.203.00
47 Fottimadri Wombats224242440162815610100.0011.000.00🤕 2020-04-13
st to he sp ag al
Values of this Team's top 9 Brawlers, compared to the rest of its League.

 
Alerts
 

Click these buttons if you need to know more about Brawler attributes or tactics.
Show attributes Show tactics
Report to admin