Team

🛡️

Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra

tankboy
They swing for life.
They live for swing.
They crack your head.
🥉
Team locker room

 
Details & Matches
 

District Goblin Slums
City Coalington
Conference, rank Screaming Saltire, #3
League Iα
Brawler slots 0 / 16
History
Conference League
Season Ended C.R. D. L. L.R. Result
season 82020‑05‑153⇣2Iα3🥉 Runnerup
season 72020‑03‑061⇡2Iα1🏆 Champion
season 62019‑12‑133=Iα3🥉 Runnerup
season 52019‑10‑043⇡2Iα3🥉 Runnerup
season 42019‑07‑265⇣4Iα5 Safe
season 32019‑05‑171⇡2Iα1🏆 Champion
season 22019‑03‑083⇡6Iα3🥉 Runnerup
season 12018‑12‑219⇡6F.1 Promoted
season 02018‑10‑1215F.15 Safe
Previous matches
season 9, Iα 2020-07-03 Deportivo Orchesco 6 – 6 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra 3'604
season 9, Iα 2020-06-26 - Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra 2 – 7 Flying sickles 3'527
season 9, Iα 2020-06-19 - Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra T 2 – 6 Peli Patetici 3'471
season 9, Iα 2020-06-12 Atletico Tomèdra 5 – 5 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra 3'583
season 9, Iα 2020-06-05 + Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra 7 – 4 🥈 Lard Bards 3'454
Streaks
Violent Wins Unbeaten Immortal
1010
Next match
Tactics, 2020-07-10 18:00
season 9, Iα Cinghiali Paffuti Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra
Previous matches with next opponent
season 8, Iα 2020-04-17 + Cinghiali Paffuti 4 – 5 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra 3'196
season 6, Iα 2019-10-25 + Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra 5 – 3 Cinghiali Paffuti 2'675
season 5, Iα 2019-08-09 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra 5 – 5 Cinghiali Paffuti 2'016
season 4, Iα 2019-07-12 - Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra 3 – 6 Cinghiali Paffuti 2'024
season 3, Iα 2019-03-29 Cinghiali Paffuti 6 – 6 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra 1'400
season 0, F. 2018-08-31 - Cinghiali Paffuti 7 – 2 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra 479
Winning stats
Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra won Draw Cinghiali Paffuti won
2 2 2
Total KOs
Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra KOs Cinghiali Paffuti KOs
26 31
Played at home
Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra at home Cinghiali Paffuti at home
3 3

 
Brawlers
 

# Name Race Lvl Attributes 🤕 Stats
st to he sp ag al Sum pl kf kfp ka kap f/a
15 Frank Pastel Evil Mouflons13014512125331747339340.87220.561.55
20 Sandy McSlapnado Dwarflings12324501919201551630230.77150.501.53
26 Salama da sugo Evil Mouflons25516673030492476261580.95190.313.05
29 Trip Fondue Evil Mouflons12615712023361915743190.44220.510.86
33 Gianclaudio Vandammene Evil Mouflons12713341924351528426150.58180.690.83
37 Anvein Evil Mouflons242166332282921011143290.67230.531.26
38 Gunkan Tataki II Evil Mouflons24326492525261946546290.63180.391.61
39 Erasmo da Rottenbarn Dwarflings23139413327161874047360.77130.282.77
40 Caciomuflone Evil Mouflons23425732126292085048280.58170.351.65
41 Sbrislòna Evil Mouflons23720522727392027242330.79140.332.36
42 Chicken Parmesan Evil Mouflons22816762128392087235150.43200.570.75
43 Mac and Cheese Evil Mouflons242165522263419511529180.62180.621.00
44 Trappista Teppista Dwarflings2273564322618202838260.68120.322.17
45 Treppiedi Dwarflings22643382028231785121110.52110.521.00
46 Trip Fontaine Dwarflings224363723241616026730.4330.431.00🤕 2020-07-14
47 Fottimadri Wombats224242440162815610200.0021.000.00
st to he sp ag al
Values of this Team's top 9 Brawlers, compared to the rest of its League.

 
Alerts
 

Click these buttons if you need to know more about Brawler attributes or tactics.
Show attributes Show tactics
Report to admin