Team

Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra

tankboy
They swing for life.
They live for swing.
They crack your head.
Team locker room

 
Details & Matches
 

District Goblin Slums
City Coalington
Conference, rank Screaming Saltire, #17
League IIα
Brawler slots 5 / 17
History
Conference League
Season Ended C.R. D. L. L.R. Result
season 152021‑10‑0117⇣4IIα7 Safe
season 142021‑07‑2313⇣7Iα9 Relegated
season 132021‑05‑146⇡3Iα6 Safe
season 122021‑03‑059⇡3IIα1 Promoted
season 112020‑12‑1112⇣5Iα10 Relegated
season 102020‑10‑027⇣3Iα7 Safe
season 92020‑07‑244⇣1Iα4 Safe
season 82020‑05‑153⇣2Iα3🥉 Runnerup
season 72020‑03‑061⇡2Iα1🏆 Champion
season 62019‑12‑133=Iα3🥉 Runnerup
season 52019‑10‑043⇡2Iα3🥉 Runnerup
season 42019‑07‑265⇣4Iα5 Safe
season 32019‑05‑171⇡2Iα1🏆 Champion
season 22019‑03‑083⇡6Iα3🥉 Runnerup
season 12018‑12‑219⇡6F.1 Promoted
season 02018‑10‑1215F.15 Safe
Previous matches
season 16, IIα 2021-10-22 - Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra T 2 – 6 I bravi ragazzi 1'880
season 16, IIα 2021-10-15 + Gnoll for nothing T 0 – 7 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra L 1'936
season 15, IIα 2021-10-01 - Flamin Garters 5 – 0 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra L T 0
season 15, IIα 2021-09-24 Peli Patetici 5 – 5 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra 1'332
season 15, IIα 2021-09-17 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra T 3 – 3 I bravi ragazzi L 1'812
Streaks
Violent Wins Unbeaten Immortal
0000
Next match
Tactics, 2021-10-29 18:00
season 16, IIα Berny from hell Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra T
Previous matches with next opponent
season 15, IIα 2021-08-06 - Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra T 0 – 5 Berny from hell 2'383
season 14, Iα 2021-07-16 + Berny from hell 3 – 5 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra 2'713
season 13, Iα 2021-04-16 - Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra T 1 – 4 Berny from hell 3'016
season 9, Iα 2020-07-17 + Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra 9 – 2 Berny from hell 3'459
Winning stats
Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra won Draw Berny from hell won
2 0 2
Total KOs
Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra KOs Berny from hell KOs
15 14
Played at home
Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra at home Berny from hell at home
3 1

 
Brawlers
 

# Name Race Lvl Attributes 🤕 Stats
st to he sp ag al Sum pl kf kfp ka kap f/a
20 Sandy McSlapnado Dwarflings12328552021211684344270.61270.611.00
38 Gunkan Tataki II Evil Mouflons261296927292724212997670.69340.351.97
44 Trappista Teppista Dwarflings22941893528182408684390.46300.361.30
46 Trip Fontaine Dwarflings2243842232517169561840.22100.560.40
47 Fottimadri Wombats2242424481628164261430.2180.570.38
48 Rudyardo pisolinetto Dwarflings32959442631242134541240.59120.292.00
49 Arisa Bilancia Cthulings01114141512158117820.2560.750.33
50 Giorgio Oppurbene Evil Mouflons3373047312930204221350.3830.231.67
51 Kazzotigwardi Orcs12830193022211506639190.49200.510.95
52 Caguiño Macaquiños11618181821271186420.5020.501.00
53 Faux T Porchy Dwarflings22439312024161540100.0011.000.00
54 dadadda Wombats01313111511147700
st to he sp ag al
Values of this Team's top 9 Brawlers, compared to the rest of its League.

 
Alerts
 

Click these buttons if you need to know more about Brawler attributes or tactics.
Show attributes Show tactics
Report to admin