Team

🛡️
Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra
tankboy
🥉

 
Details & Matches
 

District Goblin Slums
City Coalington
Conference, rank Screaming Saltire, #3
League Iα
Brawler slots 1 / 16
Previous matches
season 3, Iα 2019-04-19 + BestiediSatanasso L T 2 – 9 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra
season 3, Iα 2019-04-12 + Peli Patetici 3 – 5 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra
season 3, Iα 2019-04-05 + Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra 9 – 5 Atletico Tomèdra
season 3, Iα 2019-03-29 Cinghiali Paffuti 6 – 6 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra
season 3, Iα 2019-03-22 + 🥈 Flying sickles 3 – 5 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra T
Streaks
Violent Wins Unbeaten Immortal
1350
Next match
Lineup, 2019-04-23 14:00
season 3, Iα Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra L Fantabosco L
Previous matches with next opponent
season 2, Iα 2019-02-22 + Fantabosco 0 – 9 Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra
season 0, F. 2018-08-17 - Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra 4 – 6 Fantabosco
Winning stats
Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra won Draw Fantabosco won
1 0 1
Total KOs
Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra KOs Fantabosco KOs
13 6
Played at home
Cthulhiner Swing Orchestra at home Fantabosco at home
1 1

 
Brawlers
 

# Name Race Lvl Attributes Inj Stats
st to he sp ag al Sum pl kf kfp ka kap f/a
5Sean Gordon MuffinEvil Mouflons0211027141723112317160.9460.352.67
15Frank PastelEvil Mouflons13014342021251441120251.2560.304.17
17Elektra NachosEvil Mouflons1231328222519130418140.7880.441.75
20Sandy McSlapnadoDwarvlings1202332191818130315140.9360.402.33
25Teone il CapitoneCthulings118211920182512141500.0030.600.00
26Salama da sugoEvil Mouflons2371636222535171014201.4310.0720.00
27Lord Farbert the FartherGoblins1201635232413131291170.6460.551.17
29Trip FondueEvil Mouflons1251435181927138181560.4020.133.00
30ZpakkuloOrcs1301816241824130716201.2550.314.00🏥 2019-04-21
32Baron Otto Von OettingerClockwork Otters01416141011137821300.0020.670.00
33Gianclaudio VandammeneEvil Mouflons12713321922291421316140.8890.561.56🏥 2019-04-25
34Lefty R StrongpunchDwarvlings1182434182016130111040.4040.401.00
35Rutto AbbombaOrcs124201921221812413640.6740.671.00
36KazzotigwardiOrcs123251623201812501160.5540.361.50
37AnveinEvil Mouflons23516312424241540210.5000.00

 
Alerts
 

Click these buttons if you need to know more about Brawler attributes or tactics.
Show attributes Show tactics
Report to admin