Team

πŸ›‘οΈ

The Warriors

SheriffOfNottm
Team locker room

 
Details & Matches
 

District Goblin Slums
City Coalington
Conference, rank Screaming Saltire, #22
League F.
Brawler slots 0 / 16
History
Conference League
Season Ended C.R. D. L. L.R. Result
season 32019‑05‑1722⇑2F.5Safe
season 22019‑03‑0824β€’F.10Safe
Previous matches ⊜
season 4, F. 2019-07-19 + The Warriors 6 – 2 The pythosphorys L T 988
season 4, F. 2019-07-12 + The Warriors 7 – 1 The pythosphorys L T 902
season 4, F. 2019-07-05 - Roaring Bagpipes 5 – 4 The Warriors 869
season 4, F. 2019-06-28 + The Warriors 8 – 1 Roaring Bagpipes 692
season 4, F. 2019-06-21 + Orcs on Barrels L T 1 – 5 The Warriors 736
Streaks
Violent Wins Unbeaten Immortal
2220
Next match
Lineup, 2019-07-23 14:00
season 4, F. Steamboat Mariners – The Warriors
Previous matches with next opponent ⊜
season 4, F. 2019-06-07 + The Warriors 5 – 4 Steamboat Mariners 503
Winning stats
The Warriors won Draw Steamboat Mariners won
1 0 0
Total KOs
The Warriors KOs Steamboat Mariners KOs
5 4
Played at home
The Warriors at home Steamboat Mariners at home
1 0

 
Brawlers
 

# Name Race Lvl Attributes Inj Stats
st to he sp ag al Sum pl kf kfp ka kap f/a
1Landbaau OfpoturecoGoblins018122615161299119130.6880.421.63
2Setpardis ProposCthulings01014171417189091240.3350.420.80
3Pamadimer TalighternButterceros01314111519148691770.4150.291.40
4Sometaincy PoloicButterceros015141317221798161670.4450.311.40
5Tiveat CaldertiitCthulings011171914131690161120.1890.820.22
6Proto DisbaClockwork Otters015201911141796131580.53100.670.80
7Aniespro UnsubcitEvil Mouflons017102312141692111350.3890.690.56
8Dyacmu NalCthulings010141816152093101110.0970.640.14
9Tionssi BletivenoexGoblins01312201314138541210.0880.670.13
10Imtive YdifMacaquiΓ±os0111018131717865830.3840.500.75
11Lecmonment Torclelar TleButterceros01114121520148601090.9050.501.80
12Es LowcalDwarflings0141514111311782310.3320.670.50
17Bang XialaClockwork Otters1262529142121136111340.3160.460.67 Loan
18Aonach DubhOrcs13018192220161258920.2250.560.40 Loan
19Pough Dosto 26Clockwork Otters1292424172019133171280.6740.332.00 Loan
20Gearr AonachClockwork Otters12523301316181250630.5000.00∞ Loan

 
Alerts
 

Click these buttons if you need to know more about Brawler attributes or tactics.
Show attributes Show tactics
Report to admin