Team

🛡️
The Warriors
SheriffOfNottm

 
Details & Matches
 

District Goblin Slums
City Coalington
Conference, rank Screaming Saltire, #22
LeagueWaiting
Brawler slots 4 / 16
History
Conference League
Season Ended C.R. D. L. L.R. Result
season 32019‑05‑1722⇡2F.5Safe
season 22019‑03‑0824F.10Safe
Previous matches
season 3, F. 2019-05-17 - Juventude Ferroviaria L 9 – 0 The Warriors 737
season 3, F. 2019-05-10 - The Warriors 1 – 9 Los Panchinaros 637
season 3, F. 2019-05-03 + Sempre Ultimi L T 3 – 4 The Warriors 595
season 3, F. 2019-04-26 - Berny from hell 6 – 5 The Warriors 502
season 3, F. 2019-04-19 - The Warriors 4 – 5 Los Panchinaros 561
Streaks
Violent Wins Unbeaten Immortal
0000
No match is scheduled.

 
Brawlers
 

# Name Race Lvl Attributes Inj Stats
st to he sp ag al Sum pl kf kfp ka kap f/a
1Landbaau OfpoturecoGoblins01712171315118511150.4560.550.83
2Setpardis ProposCthulings0101417141518889910.1150.560.20
3Pamadimer TalighternButterceros0111411151814839960.6730.332.00
4Sometaincy PoloicButterceros01314111420158716830.3840.500.75
5Tiveat CaldertiitCthulings01117191413169081020.2080.800.25
6Proto DisbaClockwork Otters01518161112178913830.3881.000.38
7Aniespro UnsubcitEvil Mouflons016102012141688111150.4580.730.63🏥 2019-05-28
8Dyacmu NalCthulings01014181415209110910.1160.670.17
9Tionssi BletivenoexGoblins01312191314138441000.0070.700.00
10Imtive YdifMacaquiños0111018131617855630.5030.501.00🏥 2019-05-22
11Lecmonment Torclelar TleButterceros0111310141813790430.7520.501.50
12Es LowcalDwarflings0141514111311782310.3320.670.50

 
Alerts
 

Click these buttons if you need to know more about Brawler attributes or tactics.
Show attributes Show tactics
Report to admin