Team

🛡️

The Warriors

SheriffOfNottm
Team locker room

 
Details & Matches
 

District Goblin Slums
City Coalington
Conference, rank Screaming Saltire, #22
League IIα
Brawler slots 0 / 16
History
Conference League
Season Ended C.R. D. L. L.R. Result
season 52019‑10‑0422⇣3IIα10 Relegated
season 42019‑07‑2619⇡3F.1 Promoted
season 32019‑05‑1722⇡2F.5 Safe
season 22019‑03‑0824F.10 Safe
Previous matches
season 6, IIα 2019-11-15 WolverhamptonWombatsClub 6 – 6 The Warriors 1'121
season 6, IIα 2019-11-08 - The Warriors T 3 – 5 Hungry Sporrans 1'223
season 6, IIα 2019-11-01 - Steamboat Mariners 9 – 0 The Warriors T 1'102
season 6, IIα 2019-10-25 - The Warriors 4 – 5 Roaring Bagpipes 1'094
season 6, IIα 2019-10-18 - Dilettanti Allo SParagli 6 – 5 The Warriors L 1'192
Streaks
Violent Wins Unbeaten Immortal
1010
Next match
Tactics, 2019-11-22 18:00
season 6, IIα The Warriors T Pyrantian Pugilists T
Previous matches with next opponent
None

 
Brawlers
 

# Name Race Lvl Attributes 🤕 Stats
st to he sp ag al Sum pl kf kfp ka kap f/a
1 Landbaau Ofpotureco Goblins0181232151812107632150.47190.590.79
2 Setpardis Propos Cthulings0101619162023104342050.25130.650.38
3 Pamadimer Talightern Butterceros0131511152214904227100.37130.480.77
4 Sometaincy Poloic Butterceros01514141823191034626140.54150.580.93
5 Tiveat Caldertiit Cthulings011171914131690161320.15100.770.20
6 Proto Disba Clockwork Otters0152225111518106552380.35180.780.44
7 Aniespro Unsubcit Evil Mouflons0181025131718101292180.38150.710.53🤕 2019-12-01
8 Dyacmu Nal Cthulings010152017172099271430.21100.710.30
9 Tionssi Bletivenoex Goblins01312201314138541310.0890.690.11
10 Imtive Ydif Macaquiños011101813181989291450.3690.640.56
11 Lecmonment Torclelar Tle Butterceros0121413162515951920160.80140.701.14🤕 2019-11-28
12 Es Lowcal Dwarflings01415151114128111630.5040.670.75
25 TiSpakkoLaZukka Orcs0211313201813983222100.45150.680.67 Loan
26 Pot Hianin Evil Mouflons12913402520231503432130.41130.411.00 Loan 🤕 2019-11-26
27 Gearr Aonach Clockwork Otters12724341317191341417100.5980.471.25 Loan
28 Warraka Orcs1351914251816127151180.7340.362.00 Loan
st to he sp ag al
Values of this Team's top 9 Brawlers, compared to the rest of its League.

 
Alerts
 

Click these buttons if you need to know more about Brawler attributes or tactics.
Show attributes Show tactics
Report to admin