Team

🛡️

The Warriors

SheriffOfNottm
Team locker room

 
Details & Matches
 

District Goblin Slums
City Coalington
Conference, rank Screaming Saltire, #19
League IIα
Brawler slots 0 / 16
History
Conference League
Season Ended C.R. D. L. L.R. Result
season 42019‑07‑2619⇡3F.1 Promoted
season 32019‑05‑1722⇡2F.5 Safe
season 22019‑03‑0824F.10 Safe
Previous matches
season 5, IIα 2019-09-20 - Lard Bards 8 – 2 The Warriors 1'204
season 5, IIα 2019-09-13 - The Warriors 1 – 8 Hungry Sporrans 1'094
season 5, IIα 2019-09-06 The Warriors 5 – 5 Juventude Ferroviaria 1'106
season 5, IIα 2019-08-30 - Dilettanti Allo SParagli 9 – 1 The Warriors 1'104
season 5, IIα 2019-08-23 - Atletico Tomèdra 7 – 2 The Warriors 1'032
Streaks
Violent Wins Unbeaten Immortal
0000
Next match
Lineup, 2019-09-24 14:00
season 5, IIα Los Panchinaros L The Warriors
Previous matches with next opponent
season 3, F. 2019-05-10 - The Warriors 1 – 9 Los Panchinaros 637
season 3, F. 2019-04-19 - The Warriors 4 – 5 Los Panchinaros 561
Winning stats
The Warriors won Draw Los Panchinaros won
0 0 2
Total KOs
The Warriors KOs Los Panchinaros KOs
5 14
Played at home
The Warriors at home Los Panchinaros at home
2 0

 
Brawlers
 

# Name Race Lvl Attributes Inj Stats
st to he sp ag al Sum pl kf kfp ka kap f/a
1Landbaau OfpoturecoGoblins0181227151712101625140.56140.561.00
2Setpardis ProposCthulings0101619161923103311750.29100.590.50🤕 2019-09-29
3Pamadimer TalighternButterceros0131511152214903021100.4890.431.11
4Sometaincy PoloicButterceros01514131823171003820110.5590.451.22
5Tiveat CaldertiitCthulings011171914131690161220.1790.750.22
6Proto DisbaClockwork Otters0152223111517103341980.42150.790.53
7Aniespro UnsubcitEvil Mouflons017102512161898111650.31120.750.42
8Dyacmu NalCthulings010142017152096101220.1780.670.25
9Tionssi BletivenoexGoblins01312201314138541210.0880.670.13
10Imtive YdifMacaquiños011101813171887221130.2770.640.43🤕 2019-09-29
11Lecmonment Torclelar TleButterceros012141316241493616150.94100.631.50
12Es LowcalDwarflings01415151114128111630.5040.670.75
21Gearr AonachClockwork Otters1252434131719132121140.3650.450.80 Loan
22Pough Dosto 26Clockwork Otters13224271721191403017120.7160.352.00 Loan
23Pot HianinEvil Mouflons12613382520221442326110.4290.351.22 Loan
24Borth NerwickClockwork Otters13531241621231504423130.57140.610.93 Loan
st to he sp ag al
Values of this Team's top 9 Brawlers, compared to the rest of its League.

 
Alerts
 

Click these buttons if you need to know more about Brawler attributes or tactics.
Show attributes Show tactics
Report to admin