Team

🛡️

The Warriors

SheriffOfNottm
Team locker room

 
Details & Matches
 

District Goblin Slums
City Coalington
Conference, rank Screaming Saltire, Idled
League
Brawler slots 4 / 16
History
Conference League
Season Ended C.R. D. L. L.R. Result
season 72020‑03‑06xIIβ10💤 Idler
season 62019‑12‑1329⇣7IIα9🔽 Minor downrank
season 52019‑10‑0422⇣3IIα10 Relegated
season 42019‑07‑2619⇡3F.1 Promoted
season 32019‑05‑1722⇡2F.5 Safe
season 22019‑03‑0824F.10 Safe
Previous matches
season 7, IIβ 2020-03-06 - Steamboat Mariners 5 – 1 The Warriors L T 0
season 7, IIβ 2020-02-28 - The Warriors L T 1 – 6 Helicotter 0
season 7, IIβ 2020-02-21 - The Warriors L T 0 – 9 Los Panchinaros 0
season 7, IIβ 2020-02-14 - Juventude Ferroviaria 9 – 1 The Warriors L T 0
season 7, IIβ 2020-02-07 - WolverhamptonWombatsClub 9 – 0 The Warriors L T 0
Streaks
Violent Wins Unbeaten Immortal
0000
No match is scheduled.

 
Brawlers
 

# Name Race Lvl Attributes 🤕 Stats
st to he sp ag al Sum pl kf kfp ka kap f/a
1 Landbaau Ofpotureco Goblins01812371618121131144160.36260.590.62
2 Setpardis Propos Cthulings0101619162123105482970.24170.590.41
3 Pamadimer Talightern Butterceros0131511152415934939100.26240.620.42
4 Sometaincy Poloic Butterceros01614141823201056636160.44220.610.73
5 Tiveat Caldertiit Cthulings011171914131690162230.14170.770.18
6 Proto Disba Clockwork Otters01524291116191148233120.36240.730.50
7 Aniespro Unsubcit Evil Mouflons0181025131718101492780.30200.740.40
8 Dyacmu Nal Cthulings0101521171720100772040.20160.800.25
9 Tionssi Bletivenoex Goblins013122013141385251910.05140.740.07
10 Imtive Ydif Macaquiños011101913182091751960.32140.740.43
11 Lecmonment Torclelar Tle Butterceros0121413162615965925160.64190.760.84
12 Es Lowcal Dwarflings014161511171386281460.43100.710.60

 
Alerts
 

Click these buttons if you need to know more about Brawler attributes or tactics.
Show attributes Show tactics
Report to admin