Team

The Warriors

SheriffOfNottm

District Goblin Slums
Conference, rank Screaming Saltire, #24
League F.
Brawler slots 4 / 16
Previous matches
2019-03-22 + Sempre Ultimi T 3 – 7 The Warriors
2019-03-08 - The Warriors T 0 – 5 Berny from hell T
2019-03-01 - Napoli L T 4 – 1 The Warriors
Streaks
Violent Wins Unbeaten Immortal
1110
Next match
Lineup, 2019-03-26 14:00
The Warriors Juventude Ferroviaria L
Previous matches with next opponent
None
Brawlers
# Name Race Lvl Attributes Inj Stats Var
st to he sp ag al Sum pl kf kfp ka kap f/a
1Landbaau OfpoturecoGoblins0151115131410780410.2510.251.00
2Setpardis ProposCthulings0101415141316820410.2500.00
3Pamadimer TalighternButterceros0111410141613780420.5000.00
4Sometaincy PoloicButterceros0131310141815833410.2520.500.50
5Tiveat CaldertiitCthulings0101514131115783400.0020.500.00
6Proto DisbaClockwork Otters0141614101115805331.0020.671.50
7Aniespro UnsubcitEvil Mouflons0151016111313780400.0020.500.00
8Dyacmu NalCthulings0101414131315794400.0010.250.00
9Tionssi BletivenoexGoblins0131216131411790400.0020.500.00
10Imtive YdifMacaquiños0111013131515770100.0000.00
11Lecmonment Torclelar TleButterceros01113101416137700
12Es LowcalDwarvlings01415141113107700
Click these buttons if you need to know more about Brawler attributes or tactics.
Show attributes Show tactics
Report to admin