Team

🛡️

Suburbs Light

Floryo
Team locker room

 
Details & Matches
 

District Goblin Slums
City Coalington
Conference, rank Screaming Saltire, Idled
League
Brawler slots 2 / 16
History
Conference League
Season Ended C.R. D. L. L.R. Result
season 62019‑12‑13🌱F.18🌱
season 52019‑10‑04🌱F.17🌱
Previous matches
season 6, F. 2019-12-13 + Suburbs Light L T 4 – 1 Seed L T 0
season 6, F. 2019-12-06 - Suburbs Light L T 1 – 2 Who's Yo Mama L T 0
season 6, F. 2019-11-29 Bye 0
season 6, F. 2019-11-22 Suburbs Light L T 2 – 2 Kraznov L T 0
season 6, F. 2019-11-15 + unforgettable L T 0 – 3 Suburbs Light L T 0
Streaks
Violent Wins Unbeaten Immortal
0110
No match is scheduled.

 
Brawlers
 

# Name Race Lvl Attributes 🤕 Stats
st to he sp ag al Sum pl kf kfp ka kap f/a
1 Eslar Ferrepo Clockwork Otters01515131112137931730.1860.350.50
2 Atiesper Lodiper Clockwork Otters01416131013137991660.3870.440.86
3 Alers Sidedifor Lamoaca Goblins014121513141078211430.2150.360.60
4 Plegenofcar Macaquiños011111413151680231340.3160.460.67
5 Temdaytle Nuap Macaquiños011101313141677101640.2540.251.00
6 Emar Wombats01314131510158001780.4720.124.00
7 Genence Nype Wombats013131315121480171530.2070.470.43
8 Al Landelcle Wombats01313111610157831630.1960.380.50
9 Raeres Anel Triau Orcs016131114131178201330.2370.540.43
10 Naledpene Cthulings01015131311167813720.2940.570.50
11 Ies Muti Asple Cthulings0111513131316810750.7110.145.00
12 Blepata Coningmag Cthulings0101513131115770100.0011.000.00
13 Lyside Apet Butterceros01313101415137800
14 Sotri Trievero Dwarflings01315151113107700

 
Alerts
 

Click these buttons if you need to know more about Brawler attributes or tactics.
Show attributes Show tactics
Report to admin