Team

🛡️

Suburbs Light

Floryo
Team locker room

 
Details & Matches
 

District Goblin Slums
City Coalington
Conference, rank Screaming Saltire, In
League F.
Brawler slots 2 / 16
History
Conference League
Season Ended C.R. D. L. L.R. Result
season 52019‑10‑04🌱F.17🌱
Previous matches
season 5, F. 2019-10-04 - Suburbs Light L T 1 – 4 Kythia's Kings L T 0
season 5, F. 2019-09-27 + Star T 4 – 5 Suburbs Light L 8
season 5, F. 2019-09-20 + The polite saluters L T 3 – 5 Suburbs Light 8
season 5, F. 2019-09-13 - Suburbs Light T 0 – 4 Dingus and Drogons L T 8
season 5, F. 2019-09-06 - Sfrantego 5 – 4 Suburbs Light 8
Streaks
Violent Wins Unbeaten Immortal
0000
Next match
Lineup, 2019-10-15 14:00
season 6, F. Suburbs Light L Growl & Brawl
Previous matches with next opponent
None

 
Brawlers
 

# Name Race Lvl Attributes Inj Stats
st to he sp ag al Sum pl kf kfp ka kap f/a
1Eslar FerrepoClockwork Otters0151513101113773900.0030.330.00
2Atiesper LodiperClockwork Otters0141613101313792930.3320.221.50
3Alers Sidedifor LamoacaGoblins01411151314107720610.1730.500.33
4PlegenofcarMacaquiños01110141314167821520.4030.600.67
5Temdaytle NuapMacaquiños0111013131416773940.4410.114.00
6EmarWombats0131413151015800960.6710.116.00
7Genence NypeWombats0131313151214804930.3350.560.60
8Al LandelcleWombats0131311151015770810.1340.500.25
9Raeres Anel TriauOrcs01613101413117720520.4030.600.67
10NaledpeneCthulings0101513131116789520.4030.600.67
11Ies Muti AspleCthulings0111413131316800540.8000.00
12Blepata ConingmagCthulings0101513131115770100.0011.000.00
13Lyside ApetButterceros01313101415137800
14Sotri TrieveroDwarflings01315151113107700
st to he sp ag al
Values of this Team's top 9 Brawlers, compared to the rest of its League.

 
Alerts
 

Click these buttons if you need to know more about Brawler attributes or tactics.
Show attributes Show tactics
Report to admin