Team

🛡️

Team1

Dwor
Team locker room

 
Details & Matches
 

District Goblin Slums
City Coalington
Conference, rank Screaming Saltire, Idled
League
Brawler slots 4 / 16
History
Conference League
Season Ended C.R. D. L. L.R. Result
season 52019‑10‑04🌱F.19🌱
Previous matches
season 5, F. 2019-10-04 + brobe L T 1 – 2 Team1 L T 0
season 5, F. 2019-09-27 - Team1 L T 1 – 7 Clueless Imbeciles L 0
season 5, F. 2019-09-20 + BoomtownBrawlers L T 0 – 3 Team1 L T 0
season 5, F. 2019-09-13 - Team1 L T 0 – 9 The Raggedy Pants 0
season 5, F. 2019-09-06 + Begone Thots L T 2 – 4 Team1 L T 0
Streaks
Violent Wins Unbeaten Immortal
0110
No match is scheduled.

 
Brawlers
 

# Name Race Lvl Attributes 🤕 Stats
st to he sp ag al Sum pl kf kfp ka kap f/a
1 Nessiesber Dwarflings0131514141310790910.1130.330.33
2 Afforgete Nalobap Macaquiños0131013141415790940.4430.331.33
3 Fulmu Tiesverde Evil Mouflons0141015111413774820.2530.380.67
4 Antaet Clockwork Otters0151513101113771910.1150.560.20
5 Menlighta Astytroto Wombats01313111511147712700.0040.570.00
6 Ingdenim Preslec Cthulings01014141411157822610.1740.670.25
7 Laes Triketagemin Macaquiños0131013131515790930.3340.440.75
8 Tincarpro Evedyage Goblins01411151414117914730.4330.431.00
9 Parcarec Nacom Viap Macaquiños01110131415167918620.3340.670.50
10 Ingsny Procantinest Orcs0151410141311770600.0030.500.00
11 Citicdedi Tonaful Evil Mouflons0151015111314780310.3300.00
12 Seence Min Butterceros0131310141513783200.0010.500.00

 
Alerts
 

Click these buttons if you need to know more about Brawler attributes or tactics.
Show attributes Show tactics
Report to admin