Team

🛡️

Team1

Dwor
Team locker room

 
Details & Matches
 

District Goblin Slums
City Coalington
Conference, rank Screaming Saltire, Idled
League
Brawler slots 4 / 16
History
Conference League
Season Ended C.R. D. L. L.R. Result
season 52019‑10‑04🌱F.19🌱
Previous matches
season 5, F. 2019-10-04 + brobe L T 1 – 2 Team1 L T 0
season 5, F. 2019-09-27 - Team1 L T 1 – 7 Clueless Imbeciles L 0
season 5, F. 2019-09-20 + BoomtownBrawlers L T 0 – 3 Team1 L T 0
season 5, F. 2019-09-13 - Team1 L T 0 – 9 The Raggedy Pants 0
season 5, F. 2019-09-06 + Begone Thots L T 2 – 4 Team1 L T 0
Streaks
Violent Wins Unbeaten Immortal
0110
No match is scheduled.

 
Brawlers
 

# Name Race Lvl Attributes Inj Stats
st to he sp ag al Sum pl kf kfp ka kap f/a
1NessiesberDwarflings0131514141310790910.1130.330.33
2Afforgete NalobapMacaquiños0131013141415790940.4430.331.33
3Fulmu TiesverdeEvil Mouflons0141015111413774820.2530.380.67
4AntaetClockwork Otters0151513101113771910.1150.560.20
5Menlighta AstytrotoWombats01313111511147712700.0040.570.00
6Ingdenim PreslecCthulings01014141411157822610.1740.670.25
7Laes TriketageminMacaquiños0131013131515790930.3340.440.75
8Tincarpro EvedyageGoblins01411151414117914730.4330.431.00
9Parcarec Nacom ViapMacaquiños01110131415167918620.3340.670.50
10Ingsny ProcantinestOrcs0151410141311770600.0030.500.00
11Citicdedi TonafulEvil Mouflons0151015111314780310.3300.00
12Seence MinButterceros0131310141513783200.0010.500.00

 
Alerts
 

Click these buttons if you need to know more about Brawler attributes or tactics.
Show attributes Show tactics
Report to admin