Team

🛡️

brobe

brobe
Team locker room

 
Details & Matches
 

District Goblin Slums
City Coalington
Conference, rank Screaming Saltire, Idled
League
Brawler slots 4 / 16
History
Conference League
Season Ended C.R. D. L. L.R. Result
season 52019‑10‑04🌱F.32🌱
Previous matches
season 5, F. 2019-10-04 - brobe L T 1 – 2 Team1 L T 0
season 5, F. 2019-09-27 + Sbrodomaggi L T 1 – 2 brobe L T 0
season 5, F. 2019-09-20 + brobe L T 2 – 1 Broomfield Kumqorks L T 0
season 5, F. 2019-09-13 - Begone Thots L T 6 – 0 brobe L T 0
season 5, F. 2019-09-06 brobe L T 2 – 2 BoomtownBrawlers L T 0
Streaks
Violent Wins Unbeaten Immortal
0000
No match is scheduled.

 
Brawlers
 

# Name Race Lvl Attributes 🤕 Stats
st to he sp ag al Sum pl kf kfp ka kap f/a
1 Taaf Matycom Cthulings0101513131115778800.0020.250.00
2 Mentsage Goblins0141215131512814830.3830.381.00
3 Difre Tyture Paausto Dwarflings0131514111311770910.1120.220.50
4 Tledi Larturemer Aubut Evil Mouflons0151015131313790920.2220.221.00
5 Tenuplo Dayiescledi Dwarflings0151514111310780910.1130.330.33
6 Vi Tictle Butterceros0131310151513797810.1330.380.33
7 Manencely Subenpossion S Clockwork Otters0141613101113776810.1330.380.33
8 Trocondaypres Lamar Debu Evil Mouflons0141015131314797810.1350.630.20
9 Wardta Persen Macaquiños0111014131415770920.2240.440.50
10 Fiferrecdy Ieslar Goblins0141115141410780420.5010.252.00
11 Peinmagies Goblins0131115141410770100.0000.00
12 Surlec Fortictle Cthulings01015131311157700

 
Alerts
 

Click these buttons if you need to know more about Brawler attributes or tactics.
Show attributes Show tactics
Report to admin