Team

🛡️

brobe

brobe
Team locker room

 
Details & Matches
 

District Goblin Slums
City Coalington
Conference, rank Screaming Saltire, Idled
League
Brawler slots 4 / 16
History
Conference League
Season Ended C.R. D. L. L.R. Result
season 52019‑10‑04🌱F.32🌱
Previous matches
season 5, F. 2019-10-04 - brobe L T 1 – 2 Team1 L T 0
season 5, F. 2019-09-27 + Sbrodomaggi L T 1 – 2 brobe L T 0
season 5, F. 2019-09-20 + brobe L T 2 – 1 Broomfield Kumqorks L T 0
season 5, F. 2019-09-13 - Begone Thots L T 6 – 0 brobe L T 0
season 5, F. 2019-09-06 brobe L T 2 – 2 BoomtownBrawlers L T 0
Streaks
Violent Wins Unbeaten Immortal
0000
No match is scheduled.

 
Brawlers
 

# Name Race Lvl Attributes Inj Stats
st to he sp ag al Sum pl kf kfp ka kap f/a
1Taaf MatycomCthulings0101513131115778800.0020.250.00
2MentsageGoblins0141215131512814830.3830.381.00
3Difre Tyture PaaustoDwarflings0131514111311770910.1120.220.50
4Tledi Larturemer AubutEvil Mouflons0151015131313790920.2220.221.00
5Tenuplo DayiesclediDwarflings0151514111310780910.1130.330.33
6Vi TictleButterceros0131310151513797810.1330.380.33
7Manencely Subenpossion SClockwork Otters0141613101113776810.1330.380.33
8Trocondaypres Lamar DebuEvil Mouflons0141015131314797810.1350.630.20
9Wardta PersenMacaquiños0111014131415770920.2240.440.50
10Fiferrecdy IeslarGoblins0141115141410780420.5010.252.00
11PeinmagiesGoblins0131115141410770100.0000.00
12Surlec FortictleCthulings01015131311157700

 
Alerts
 

Click these buttons if you need to know more about Brawler attributes or tactics.
Show attributes Show tactics
Report to admin