Team

🛡️

Sebusie

Isenek
Team locker room

 
Details & Matches
 

District Goblin Slums
City Coalington
Conference, rank Screaming Saltire, In
League F.
Brawler slots 4 / 16
Previous matches
season 5, F. 2019-08-16 + Sebusie L T 3 – 1 OrkaCola L T 0
season 5, F. 2019-08-09 + Broomfield Kumqorks L T 1 – 4 Sebusie L T 0
Streaks
Violent Wins Unbeaten Immortal
0220
Next match
Tactics, 2019-08-23 18:00
season 5, F. Mine Rats Sebusie L T
Previous matches with next opponent
None

 
Brawlers
 

# Name Race Lvl Attributes Inj Stats
st to he sp ag al Sum pl kf kfp ka kap f/a
1Ble SetafcomMacaquiños0111013131416770320.6700.00
2Iblefa OccolafMacaquiños0111014131415770320.6700.00
3Surterspres CoposOrcs0151411141311780310.3300.00
4Proper EstrosiEvil Mouflons0151015111313770300.0010.330.00
5Cidy LandWombats0131311151114770300.0000.00
6Nomartic LocomDwarflings0131514111311770300.0000.00
7Liob RibleotinMacaquiños0111013141415770300.0000.00
8SeriEvil Mouflons0151015111313770300.0010.330.00
9Innt PressetClockwork Otters0151513111113780320.6700.00
10Itter ProalgetWombats01313111610147700
11Torparcolsur Pleminson OClockwork Otters01415131011147700
12Tyso CalnugenClockwork Otters01415141011137700

 
Alerts
 

Click these buttons if you need to know more about Brawler attributes or tactics.
Show attributes Show tactics
Report to admin