Team

🛡️

Sebusie

Isenek
Team locker room

 
Details & Matches
 

District Goblin Slums
City Coalington
Conference, rank Screaming Saltire, Idled
League
Brawler slots 4 / 16
History
Conference League
Season Ended C.R. D. L. L.R. Result
season 52019‑10‑04🌱F.24🌱
Previous matches
season 5, F. 2019-10-04 - Sebusie L T 3 – 4 Rocket's Juniors L T 0
season 5, F. 2019-09-27 + Klawdius Zoggers L T 1 – 2 Sebusie L T 0
season 5, F. 2019-09-20 - Sebusie L T 0 – 6 Borking Dorks 0
season 5, F. 2019-09-13 - Sebusie L T 2 – 4 la niu tiam L T 0
season 5, F. 2019-09-06 + Pippo L T 1 – 5 Sebusie L T 0
Streaks
Violent Wins Unbeaten Immortal
0000
No match is scheduled.

 
Brawlers
 

# Name Race Lvl Attributes Inj Stats
st to he sp ag al Sum pl kf kfp ka kap f/a
1Ble SetafcomMacaquiños0111013131417780940.4440.441.00
2Iblefa OccolafMacaquiños0111014131415776930.3330.331.00
3Surterspres CoposOrcs0161411141411800940.4410.114.00
4Proper EstrosiEvil Mouflons0151016111313786800.0050.630.00
5Cidy LandWombats0131411151114784830.3830.381.00
6Nomartic LocomDwarflings01315141113117719610.1730.500.33
7Liob RibleotinMacaquiños0121013141415780910.1120.220.50
8SeriEvil Mouflons0151015111313777820.2550.630.40
9Innt PressetClockwork Otters0151513121113798940.4420.222.00
10Itter ProalgetWombats0131311161014770300.0020.670.00
11Torparcolsur Pleminson OClockwork Otters0141513101114770300.0000.00
12Tyso CalnugenClockwork Otters01415141011137700

 
Alerts
 

Click these buttons if you need to know more about Brawler attributes or tactics.
Show attributes Show tactics
Report to admin