Team

🛡️

Sebusie

Isenek
Team locker room

 
Details & Matches
 

District Goblin Slums
City Coalington
Conference, rank Screaming Saltire, Idled
League
Brawler slots 4 / 16
History
Conference League
Season Ended C.R. D. L. L.R. Result
season 52019‑10‑04🌱F.24🌱
Previous matches
season 5, F. 2019-10-04 - Sebusie L T 3 – 4 Rocket's Juniors L T 0
season 5, F. 2019-09-27 + Klawdius Zoggers L T 1 – 2 Sebusie L T 0
season 5, F. 2019-09-20 - Sebusie L T 0 – 6 Borking Dorks 0
season 5, F. 2019-09-13 - Sebusie L T 2 – 4 la niu tiam L T 0
season 5, F. 2019-09-06 + Pippo L T 1 – 5 Sebusie L T 0
Streaks
Violent Wins Unbeaten Immortal
0000
No match is scheduled.

 
Brawlers
 

# Name Race Lvl Attributes 🤕 Stats
st to he sp ag al Sum pl kf kfp ka kap f/a
1 Ble Setafcom Macaquiños0111013131417780940.4440.441.00
2 Iblefa Occolaf Macaquiños0111014131415776930.3330.331.00
3 Surterspres Copos Orcs0161411141411800940.4410.114.00
4 Proper Estrosi Evil Mouflons0151016111313786800.0050.630.00
5 Cidy Land Wombats0131411151114784830.3830.381.00
6 Nomartic Locom Dwarflings01315141113117719610.1730.500.33
7 Liob Ribleotin Macaquiños0121013141415780910.1120.220.50
8 Seri Evil Mouflons0151015111313777820.2550.630.40
9 Innt Presset Clockwork Otters0151513121113798940.4420.222.00
10 Itter Proalget Wombats0131311161014770300.0020.670.00
11 Torparcolsur Pleminson O Clockwork Otters0141513101114770300.0000.00
12 Tyso Calnugen Clockwork Otters01415141011137700

 
Alerts
 

Click these buttons if you need to know more about Brawler attributes or tactics.
Show attributes Show tactics
Report to admin