Team

🛡️

Dragon

BladeDragon9
Team locker room

 
Details & Matches
 

District Goblin Slums
City Coalington
Conference, rank Screaming Saltire, Idled
League
Brawler slots 3 / 16
History
Conference League
Season Ended C.R. D. L. L.R. Result
season 62019‑12‑13🌱F.31🌱
Previous matches
season 6, F. 2019-12-13 - Dragon L T 0 – 3 ATHANH L T 0
season 6, F. 2019-12-06 Dragon L T 2 – 2 Johhnnsyisn L T 0
season 6, F. 2019-11-29 - Dragon L T 1 – 9 Cats 0
season 6, F. 2019-11-22 Bye 0
season 6, F. 2019-11-15 - Dragon L T 0 – 4 Tim L T 0
Streaks
Violent Wins Unbeaten Immortal
0000
No match is scheduled.

 
Brawlers
 

# Name Race Lvl Attributes 🤕 Stats
st to he sp ag al Sum pl kf kfp ka kap f/a
1 Dis Cise Wombats01413121710148010830.3850.630.60
2 Penimis Den Butterceros01113101416147810700.0030.430.00
3 Alson Vian Wombats0131311151114776700.0030.430.00
4 Un Maintedver Cthulings0101414141115780810.1330.380.33
5 Marry Suptle Tedblefac Evil Mouflons01410161313137914810.1320.250.50
6 Obeara Dilyalight Macaquiños0111013131515775800.0060.750.00
7 Betainsion Goblins01312161314107812610.1730.500.33
8 As Recten Wombats0131311151015770800.0020.250.00
9 Vi Magof Wombats01413121510147819500.0030.600.00
10 Uof Eve Clockwork Otters0141513111113770510.2020.400.50
11 Tainmenlight Evil Mouflons0141015111314770100.0011.000.00
12 Annesslightlec Loly Wombats0131311151015770111.0000.00
13 Blade Evil Mouflons01410161113137700

 
Alerts
 

Click these buttons if you need to know more about Brawler attributes or tactics.
Show attributes Show tactics
Report to admin