Team

🛡️

Dragon

BladeDragon9
Team locker room

 
Details & Matches
 

District Goblin Slums
City Coalington
Conference, rank Screaming Saltire, In
League F.
Brawler slots 3 / 16
Previous matches
season 6, F. 2019-12-06 Dragon L T 2 – 2 Johhnnsyisn L T 0
season 6, F. 2019-11-29 - Dragon L T 1 – 9 Cats 0
season 6, F. 2019-11-22 Bye 0
season 6, F. 2019-11-15 - Dragon L T 0 – 4 Tim L T 0
season 6, F. 2019-11-08 + Adroxes L T 2 – 3 Dragon L T 0
Streaks
Violent Wins Unbeaten Immortal
0010
Next match
Lineup, 2019-12-10 14:00
season 6, F. Dragon L ATHANH L
Previous matches with next opponent
None

 
Brawlers
 

# Name Race Lvl Attributes 🤕 Stats
st to he sp ag al Sum pl kf kfp ka kap f/a
1 Dis Cise Wombats01413121710148010730.4350.710.60
2 Penimis Den Butterceros01113101416137710600.0030.500.00🤕 2019-12-09
3 Alson Vian Wombats0131311151114776600.0020.330.00
4 Un Maintedver Cthulings0101414141115780710.1420.290.50
5 Marry Suptle Tedblefac Evil Mouflons0141016131313790710.1410.141.00
6 Obeara Dilyalight Macaquiños0111013131515775700.0060.860.00
7 Betainsion Goblins01312161314107812510.2030.600.33
8 As Recten Wombats0131311151015770700.0020.290.00
9 Vi Magof Wombats01413121510147819500.0030.600.00🤕 2019-12-11
10 Uof Eve Clockwork Otters0141513111113770410.2520.500.50
11 Tainmenlight Evil Mouflons0141015111314770100.0011.000.00
12 Annesslightlec Loly Wombats0131311151015770111.0000.00
13 Blade Evil Mouflons01410161113137700
st to he sp ag al
Values of this Team's top 9 Brawlers, compared to the rest of its League.

 
Alerts
 

Click these buttons if you need to know more about Brawler attributes or tactics.
Show attributes Show tactics
Report to admin